Clas. TEMPS NOM PRENOM Dossard Catégorie CLUB
1 02:01:32 SECK HADJI 241 SH 2EME REGIMENT
2 02:03:22 OUALLET STEPHANE 157 SH  
3 02:03:52 SALVI LAURENT 248 SH  
4 02:06:46 PREBISKI MICKAEL 145 SH  
5 02:07:00 ANDRIA JEAN-CLAUDE 168 V1H  
6 02:08:04 FERIAUD JEROME 316 SH  
7 02:08:28 VANDAME MARC 306 SH  
8 02:09:32 BALAZARD PASCAL 269 V1H FOULEE ORANGEOISE
9 02:10:14 CHAREYRE FRANCOIS 207 SH  
10 02:10:21 ARTAUD FREDERIC 308 V1H  
11 02:10:58 BOURGIER ROLAND 253 V1H  
12 02:12:11 JEAN SYLVAIN 313 SH  
13 02:12:16 SANTIAGO JOSE 201 V1H  
14 02:16:11 HENRY PATRICK 156 V1H  
15 02:18:05 RAYNAUD DOMINIQUE 223 V2H  
16 02:18:35 MAS ERIC 238 SH 2EME REGIMENT
17 02:18:50 BISOGNIN SYLVIO 170 SH  
18 02:19:45 BERNIER YVAN 200 SH  
19 02:20:09 GROS CHRISTOPHE 76 SH  
20 02:23:26 DIALLO OLIVIER 237 SH 2EME REGIMENT
21 02:24:26 BOU LAURENT 129 SH  
22 02:24:45 COLLIN PATRICK 317 SH  
23 02:24:52 GANDON JEAN-FRANCOIS 78 V1H  
24 02:25:09 PAPA PHILIPPE 177 V1H  
25 02:26:28 MAURIZOT NADINE 12 V1F  
26 02:27:24 BOUET FRANCK 242 SH 2EME REGIMENT
27 02:27:28 MAZET LAURENT 219 V1H  
28 02:27:37 BERTHOLOT MATHIAS 109 SH  
29 02:27:50 PANA PHILIPPE 307 V1H  
30 02:28:31 TURPIN BRICE 281 SH  
31 02:28:41 BIANCO ALESSANDRA 169 SF  
32 02:28:47 TORSIELLO FRANCOIS 83 V1H  
33 02:30:50 FELGINES BRUNO 287 SH  
34 02:31:31 LENOIR JEAN-CLAUDE 293 V2H  
35 02:31:40 DE SOUSA DOMINGOS 266 SH  
36 02:31:46 MATTEI CHRISTIAN 131 SH  
37 02:31:51 LAMBERT CEDRIC 195 SH  
38 02:31:57 BOUNAIX FABRICE 110 SH  
39 02:32:47 ULPAT CHRISTOPHE 265 SH  
40 02:33:18 LE DEMELE YANN 90 SH  
41 02:33:36 MARTIN WILLIAM 71 V1H  
42 02:33:54 STAKIC MILIVOJE 235 V1H 2EME REGIMENT
43 02:34:30 IMBERT JEAN-PIERRE 301 V1H  
44 02:35:02 GIARDINI GIOVANNI 146 V2H ASCP MELOX
45 02:35:12 CAMESCASSE JOEL 107 SH  
46 02:37:27 PEBELIER THIERRY 69 V1H  
47 02:39:32 WAREMBOURG ABRAHAM 224 V1H PHALAMPIN AC
48 02:39:48 LACHAUMETTE PHILIPPE 174 SH  
49 02:40:22 PHILIPPONNAT MARTINE 73 V1F  
50 02:40:37 LARSON PER 234 SH 2EME REGIMENT
51 02:40:45 JAYR PHILIPPE 99 V1H  
52 02:40:51 LUMEAU JULIEN 36 SH  
53 02:41:44 LEMOIGN CORINNE 3 SF  
54 02:42:20 MESSINA JEAN 154 V1H ASCP MELOX
55 02:42:52 RAGON MAX 181 SH  
56 02:43:42 LE DEMELE YVES 89 V2H  
57 02:43:57 CASARIEGO JUAN 236 SH 2EME REGIMENT
58 02:44:27 ROYER PHILIPPE 256 V1H  
59 02:44:44 BRICHET ALAIN 182 V2H  
60 02:45:06 POLETTI DAVID 250 CH  
61 02:45:33 CHALOPIN CHRISTOPHE 124 SH  
62 02:45:38 BACHELARD GILLES 161 V1H  
63 02:46:47 BOURGUE JEAN-LUC 210 V1H  
64 02:47:17 PROROK DANIEL 85 V2H  
65 02:48:11 ALAMEDINE ALBERT 119 V1H  
66 02:48:33 TENDIL DANIEL 289 V2H  
67 02:49:16 MORENAS SERGE 254 V1H  
68 02:49:19 BRIVES MICHEL 189 V1H  
69 02:50:51 REGINBACCH MARC 255 SH  
70 02:51:17 NOIREZ GILLES 152 V1H ASCP MELOX
71 02:51:31 MICOU GERARD 183 V1H  
72 02:52:16 PANZA JEROME 319 SH  
73 02:52:44 CHEVAL PATRICE 130 SH  
74 02:53:03 SIMONNEAU JEROME 108 SH  
75 02:53:30 MAGNI SERGE 45 V1H  
76 02:53:48 DELPECH VERONIQUE 180 V1F  
77 02:54:37 CHALOPIN STEPHANE 125 SH  
78 02:54:40 THOULOUZE ANDRE JEAN 134 SH  
79 02:54:50 ROSIAUX FABRICE 116 SH  
80 02:55:08 BREL JEAN-LUC 208 SH  
81 02:55:10 PFLEGER STEPHAN 243 SH 2EME REGIMENT
82 02:55:14 HOARAU JEAN-PATRICK 239 SH 2EME REGIMENT
83 02:58:14 SPAGNOL JEAN-PASCAL 244 V2H  
84 02:58:25 PASTOR MARC 280 V1H  
85 02:58:30 AMORIN JIMMY 295 SH  
86 02:59:02 NOURDINE AOUED 292 JH  
87 02:59:13 FARJOT THIERRY 66 SH  
88 02:59:26 BLANCHETON VALERIE 96 SF  
89 03:00:17 MEAL JEAN-LOUIS 261 V1H  
90 03:00:26 LEPEU CHRISTIAN 327 SH  
91 03:00:48 MIQUET LAURENT 65 SH  
92 03:01:08 ROKITA CATHERINE 151 V1F ASCP MELOX
93 03:02:28 PELOSO PIERRE 309 V1H  
94 03:02:31 PEGAZ FREDERIC 115 V1H  
95 03:02:43 BREVART JEAN-PHILIPPE 318 SH  
96 03:03:10 ANNINOS HENRI 88 V1H  
97 03:04:03 ANGELI VERONIQUE 165 V1F  
98 03:04:15 BOISSEUIL BRUNO 155 V1H ASCP MELOX
99 03:04:39 ABRUZZO SYLVAIN 196 EH  
100 03:04:42 BOUYE CHRISTOPHE 104 SH  
101 03:04:45 PERRIN ALEXANDRE 105 SH  
102 03:06:55 MAURICE DOMINIQUE 285 V2H MOLLETS PETILLANTS
103 03:07:18 BIETRY DOMINIQUE 127 V1H  
104 03:08:17 BRUNET PHILIPPE 298 SH  
105 03:08:49 CAIZERGUES JEAN MICHEL 120 SH  
106 03:09:08 THERON MARIE THERESE 100 V2F  
107 03:10:33 FERNANDES JOAQUIM 101 V1H MOLLETS PETILLANTS
108 03:10:42 GOSSELIN JACQUES 27 V3H  
109 03:12:07 BERTRAND DENIS 311 V1H  
110 03:13:00 GERVAIS BEATRIX 230 SF  
111 03:13:06 LARROUYAT HENRI 282 V1H  
112 03:13:42 MAZZELLA CAROLINE 55 SF  
113 03:13:53 COHIN DANIEL 11 V2H  
114 03:14:34 LE PESTEUR FRANCOISE 162 V1F  
115 03:14:40 LATOUR LAURENT 149 V1H ASCP MELOX
116 03:14:48 CHOLAT FREDERIC 278 SH  
117 03:16:01 VIALLE DAMIEN 228 JH  
118 03:16:08 FAURE-VIALLE BRIGITTE 227 V1F  
119 03:17:45 MALAFOSSE RICHARD 113 SH  
120 03:18:05 TEYSSIER GREGORY 135 SH  
121 03:18:48 CONSTANT REGIS 209 V1H  
122 03:19:07 ROOMEY CAEN 302 SH  
123 03:19:28 VIGNON MARC 291 V2H  
124 03:19:33 HUERI ALAIN 51 V2H  
125 03:19:43 CARRASCOSA YVAN 232 V3H  
126 03:20:18 HERAN BENOIT 220 V1H  
127 03:20:23 GUEGUEN JEAN-YVES 296 V2H  
128 03:20:33 HAMEL NOEMIE 25 V2F  
129 03:20:37 ARNAUD CATHERINE 26 V1F  
130 03:20:49 RAVIER ROLAND 84 V2H  
131 03:20:54 TRINQUIER YVES 86 V2H  
132 03:21:15 FICARA DAVID 299 SH  
133 03:21:41 PONTET FABRICE 63 V1H  
134 03:22:41 ELMASSIAN ROBERT 72 V2H  
135 03:22:47 GOYARD CORALIE 197 SF  
136 03:24:40 BOUZON ANDRE 290 V2H  
137 03:25:27 COTTAREL PASCAL 297 V1H  
138 03:26:15 VINCENT CLAUDINE 211 V2F  
139 03:26:30 MAURAN DOMINIQUE 122 V1H  
140 03:26:34 KOSCIANSKI JEAN-LOUIS 305 V2H  
141 03:26:56 PLUMET ERIC 159 V1H  
142 03:26:59 SAEHR KARINE 160 V1F  
143 03:27:14 PICCA NADIA 123 V1F  
144 03:27:23 MARTRA NICOLE 262 V2F  
145 03:28:33 TEYSSIER PIERRE 326 SH  
146 03:30:41 GRANIER BENEDICTE 218 SF  
147 03:32:44 CARRE MICHEL 106 V2H  
148 03:37:15 ELDIN NATHALIE 325 SF  
149 03:38:31 SANTINI FABRICE 114 V1H  
150 03:41:51 DEVILLE DUC THIERRY 137 V1H  
151 03:42:05 FREMY FRANCIS 148 V1H ASCP MELOX
152 03:43:03 PELE CHRISTINE 147 V1F ASCP MELOX
153 03:43:07 DEMONT NATHALIE 30 SF TORTUES FEMELLES
154 03:46:36 MOULIN MARC 304 SH  
155 03:51:50 CHASTEL COLETTE 286 V1F  
156 03:51:56 PHONGCHITH VILYVANTS 28 SF TORTUES FEMELLES
157 03:52:00 BRAL ROBERT 321 V2H LES MILLE PATTES
158 03:52:52 POINT NADINE 87 V1F TORTUES FEMELLES
159 03:54:42 TOURVIELLE MYRIAM 204 V1F  
160 03:57:11 POTHIER ISABELLE 121 V1F FOULEE MONTILIENNE
161 03:58:01 MARITANO FRANCOIS 138 V1H  
162 03:58:58 CHAZOT FABIEN 91 SH  
163 04:01:39 GOLAY-BRAUCH MARIELLE 14 V2F  
164 04:01:41 BRAUCH MARCEL 15 V2H  
165 04:12:27 POUSSARD FREDERIC 48 V1H  
166 04:19:53 RODIS MARTINE 191 V1F  
167 04:19:59 LOMBART CORINNE 199 V1F  
168 04:35:04 ROURE JEAN 190 V4H  
169 05:09:56 SWEIZER JACQUELINE 74 V3F  

slogan-ergysport

livre trail serge jaulin

 

Partenaires