Trail du Ventoux - 22km - 2007
Classement des 310 finishers : du 1au 100 ème
Clas. TEMPS NOM CLUB
1 1h 55:01 AVRILLON STEPHANE SE - FAVERGES
2 1h 55:35 GUIGON PASCAL V1 -
3 2h 00:27 DEZANET MICKAËL SE -
4 2h 03:24 ROUANET RENAUD SE - ENDURANCE SHOP
5 2h 05:59 DELAYE ERIC V1 - ASPTT VALENCE
6 2h 07:41 RIVALS BRUNO SE -
7 2h 07:46 GERFAND PHILIPPE V1 -
8 2h 08:54 HOBLEA FABIEN V1 -
9 2h 09:11 RYSIEWICZ COLAS ES -
10 2h 09:39 ZIGER Thierry SE -
11 2h 09:59 BOURDET MAXIME JU -
12 2h 11:32 WILLEMS QUENTIN ES -
13 2h 11:41 BRUN PATRICE SE -
14 2h 13:16 LAFAYE CELINE SE - FAVERGES
15 2h 16:01 TECHER HENRI V1 -
16 2h 16:16 VIEL SEBASTIEN SE -
17 2h 16:38 GAUTHIER ERIC V1 -
18 2h 16:41 VEDOVATI SERGE V1 -
19 2h 17:54 CHENIVESSE JEROME SE -
20 2h 18:18 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE SE - VENTOUX RUNNING
21 2h 19:25 COGNIET BRUNO V2 -
22 2h 20:20 SANSON KARINE SE -
23 2h 21:23 GUILLOT MYRIAM SE - TEAM LAFUMA
24 2h 22:49 LEGUEN EMILE V2 -
25 2h 23:03 DELOCHE ALEXANDRE SE -
26 2h 23:04 CRESPEAUD CYRIL SE -
27 2h 23:55 MOTTO ROSSE SANDRINE SE - TEAM 42 KM195 A
28 2h 23:57 HILTCHER YANN SE - UAVH BOLLENE
29 2h 24:01 LASSALE JEROME SE -
30 2h 24:08 PICOLLET JOSIANNE V2 - TEAM SALOMON
31 2h 24:34 SOTO JEREMY SE -
32 2h 24:41 PENVERNE GILDAS SE -
33 2h 25:32 MAZAN FREDERIC SE -
34 2h 26:01 VALLIER DAVID SE - COURIR 26
35 2h 26:49 CLARIO SIMON JU -
36 2h 26:55 DESGOUTTE CLAUDE V2 - ATOUTSPORT 43
37 2h 27:04 CARPENTIER FABIEN SE -
38 2h 28:50 GARDE MARIELLE V1 - ATOUTSPORT 43
39 2h 29:53 VENEZIANI GIOVANNI V1 -
40 2h 30:01 CHAUDESAYGUES MICHEL V2 - ASPTT VALENCE
41 2h 30:12 FEBRIER BRUNO SE -
42 2h 30:29 BOISSIER SEBASTIEN SE -
43 2h 30:41 GAUTHIER CHRISTIAN V2 -
44 2h 31:00 MARECHAL MICHEL V1 -
45 2h 31:00 CHAZAUD CHRISTIAN V2 -
46 2h 31:44 SALOMON JOHAN SE -
47 2h 33:01 MARAIS DAVID SE -
48 2h 33:22 COMBE GREGORY SE -
49 2h 33:35 CONTE PHILIPPE V1 -
50 2h 34:16 LAFLANDE JEAN CLAUDE SE - EAC CHAMBE
51 2h 35:05 BENOIT PATRICE SE -
52 2h 35:32 ROYER Francois SE -
53 2h 35:34 FLECHE MANUEL V1 -
54 2h 35:55 GINOUX FRANCK SE -
55 2h 36:30 GIRAUD CHRISTOPHE SE -
56 2h 36:32 KADEM SAMIR SE - UASG STE GENERA
57 2h 36:37 COLOMBARD EMMANUEL SE - UASG STE GENERA
58 2h 36:40 GUENAND WILLY SE - 1ER REG CSA
59 2h 36:44 STREIT EMMANUELLE SE -
60 2h 37:03 LEMONNIER JULIEN SE -
61 2h 37:36 BENOIT DOMINIQUE V1 -
62 2h 38:17 NERI FREDERIC V1 - EAC CHAMBE
63 2h 38:29 CAVAGNA THIERRY V1 - EAC CHAMBE
64 2h 38:44 BELLE FRANCIS SE -
65 2h 38:49 BAUGIER JEAN RENE SE - CHE DE CALES
66 2h 39:25 VANNIEUWENHUYSE CEDRIC SE -
67 2h 39:25 CHABIN PASCAL V1 -
68 2h 39:59 GREGOIRE GERALD SE - 1ER REG CSA
69 2h 40:11 PLET DIDIER V2 -
70 2h 41:29 FAURE JEROME V1 - COURIR 26
71 2h 42:07 SOTON JEAN MARC V2 - TGD ALLEX 26
72 2h 42:35 LAGARDE LAURENT SE -
73 2h 43:16 ANTOINE JEROME SE -
74 2h 43:19 CALAS PIERRE V1 -
75 2h 43:38 ROUSSET STEPHANE V1 -
76 2h 43:38 BERTOCCHIO JOËL V1 -
77 2h 43:39 DAMIAMI PHILIPPE V1 - COURIR A ST CYR
78 2h 43:51 POCHET THOMAS SE -
79 2h 44:04 HASSAD Faycal V1 - UAVH BOLLENE
80 2h 44:42 VOLLE VINCENT V1 - CHE DE CALES
81 2h 44:42 GIAGOMINO GERALD SE - CHE DE CALES
82 2h 45:18 BERGER JEAN FRANCOIS V1 -
83 2h 45:34 AMIGO ALVANEZ SE - ASPTT VALENCE
84 2h 45:34 AMIGO MOÏSE SE - ASPTT VALENCE
85 2h 45:44 THIVENT OLIVIER SE - COURIR 26
86 2h 45:56 SIAUD Jean Louis V1 -
87 2h 46:02 LALUC XAVIER SE -
88 2h 46:10 POUSTRIEUX FABRICE V1 -
89 2h 46:21 LAUGIER GILLES SE -
90 2h 46:22 PERRET CHRISTIAN V2 -
91 2h 46:31 SPITZ PATRICE V2 -
92 2h 46:41 BARROIS LOUIS V2 -
93 2h 46:43 BARROIS NICOLAS SE -
94 2h 47:02 LANDRY BERNARD V2 - UASG STE GENERA
95 2h 47:13 CRETON MORGANE SE - TEAM SALOMON
96 2h 47:25 BELZIC NICOLAS SE -
97 2h 47:30 VACHER FRANCOIS SE -
98 2h 48:38 MARTINOLI MICHEL V2 - CIV CHEVREUSE
99 2h 48:39 LOUIS DIDIER V1 -
100 2h 48:42 ANGIBAULT BENOIT V1 -
101 2h 49:07 FORNIER NICOLAS SE -
102 2h 49:35 SPITZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE SE -
103 2h 49:45 CHABBERT PHILIPPE V2 -
104 2h 50:00 CIFFREO DAVID SE -
105 2h 50:17 BONNEAU Jean Paul V3 -
106 2h 50:24 MUNDELL KIRK SE -
107 2h 50:49 PAYS ALAIN V2 -
108 2h 50:54 DURET PHILIPPE V1 -
109 2h 50:56 SAUTAY Yves V1 -
110 2h 50:58 SANS MARC V1 -
111 2h 51:03 CHAUVOT HERVE SE - ASPTT VALENCE
112 2h 52:02 GOUX JEAN FRANCOIS V1 -
113 2h 53:05 BERTON ALAIN V1 -
114 2h 53:33 SOCKEEL JEAN LUC V1 -
115 2h 53:35 SARACCO GILLES ROBERT V1 -
116 2h 54:26 NEGRO ERIC V1 -
117 2h 54:44 LAFAYE HELENE V2 -
118 2h 55:13 CHARDON MICHEL V1 -
119 2h 55:20 REIG CARLOS V1 -
120 2h 55:32 BELLONE BORIS V1 -
121 2h 56:57 TARDIEU FREDERIC V1 -
122 2h 57:09 SEVE XAVIER V2 -
123 2h 57:24 BAZILLON Laurent SE -
124 2h 57:34 BORG PHILIPPE V1 - ASPTT ISTRES
125 2h 57:35 GIRAUD YVES V2 -
126 2h 58:07 PASQUIER DAVID SE -
127 2h 58:11 VAGLIO PATRICK V1 -
128 2h 58:23 LEPROUST PASCAL SE - CIV CHEVREUSE
129 2h 58:24 BANJARA Shankar SE -
130 2h 58:32 CAVAGNA NADEGE SE - EAC CHAMBE
131 2h 58:45 PAUGET CHRISTOPHE SE -
132 2h 58:57 BRUNET MARIE LINE SE -
133 2h 58:59 BORONAD RICHARD V1 - ATSCAF ST VICTO
134 2h 59:05 MITIFIOT FRANCK SE -
135 2h 59:39 GINOUX THIERRY SE -
136 3h 00:03 MORAN DOMINIQUE V1 -
137 3h 00:04 MICHEL JEAN BERNARD SE -
138 3h 00:13 BARRY HELAIN V1 -
139 3h 00:57 SMITH GARRY V3 -
140 3h 01:18 MICHEL PIERRE JULIEN SE -
141 3h 01:32 DESTRUEL BERNARD V2 -
142 3h 01:46 DABIN STEPHANE SE -
143 3h 01:46 RABEUX PHILIPPE V1 - UASG STE GENERA
144 3h 02:38 CANTARITI STEPHANE SE -
145 3h 03:01 DUCREY DAVID SE - FOULEE MONTILIE
146 3h 03:07 ECARY PIERRE SE - UASG STE GENERA
147 3h 03:34 PRADAL PHILIPPE V1 -
148 3h 03:45 LE BOUDEC MICHEL V1 - UASG STE GENERA
149 3h 03:52 GILLET FRANCK V1 -
150 3h 04:06 MICHEL LUC V1 -
151 3h 04:15 VACHIER STEPHANE SE -
152 3h 04:16 ARMAND BENEDICTE SE -
153 3h 04:26 SEGUI MICHEL V1 -
154 3h 04:54 BOUZAT JEROME SE -
155 3h 04:58 CANESTRARI GILLES V1 -
156 3h 05:02 MONNET CATHERINE V1 -
157 3h 05:03 BUFFAT ERIC V1 -
158 3h 05:08 ROBERT JANICK V1 -
159 3h 05:09 SOUALAH NORDINE V1 -
160 3h 05:30 PERRIN JEAN CLAUDE V2 -
161 3h 06:31 LANDRY PHILIPPE V2 - UASG STE GENERA
162 3h 06:35 SEINCE NATHALIE V1 -
163 3h 06:36 BERTRAND Denis V1 -
164 3h 06:40 DONZEL FRANCOISE V2 -
165 3h 07:03 DEVARENNE Pasquine SE -
166 3h 07:43 AMET DIDIER V2 -
167 3h 07:59 MOLLE MARIANE SE -
168 3h 08:28 DESLANDRE GERALDINE SE - EPO
169 3h 08:29 BERMOND CAROL SE -
170 3h 08:41 ROLLAND FABIENNE V1 -
171 3h 08:52 BERNARD Jean Louis V2 -
172 3h 09:12 ATTALI JULIE SE -
173 3h 09:12 ESCROIGNARD MARTINE V1 -
174 3h 09:45 BENOIT ROLAND V1 -
175 3h 09:45 LAUGIER REMI V1 -
176 3h 09:49 BOULIN CHRISTIAN SE - CHE DE CALES
177 3h 09:49 ARCOS LUDOVIC SE - CHE DE CALES
178 3h 10:06 JUAN ROBERT V2 -
179 3h 10:14 DAUBE PHILIPPE V2 - UASG STE GENERA
180 3h 10:58 FAIZANDIE MARIANNE SE -
181 3h 11:35 MORI JOËL V1 -
182 3h 12:15 SCHMITT STEPHANIE SE - TRAIL AND CO
183 3h 12:18 CHARLIER ESTELLE SE -
184 3h 12:21 DROUET SABINE SE - VENTOUX RUNNING
185 3h 12:22 ANNICCHIARICO EMMANUEL V3 -
186 3h 13:09 PETER FRANCK SE -
187 3h 13:38 FAURE LAURENT SE -
188 3h 13:49 ROUVIERE EMMANUELLE SE -
189 3h 13:51 CIFFREO LOIK SE -
190 3h 13:53 DUBOIS FLORENCE SE - EAC CHAMBE
191 3h 13:55 LECOMTE CORINNE SE -
192 3h 13:59 PALPACURER SERGE V2 -
193 3h 14:06 ESCROIGNARD BENOIT V1 -
194 3h 14:37 BESSE OLIVIER V1 -
195 3h 14:41 COMBE LUDOVIC SE -
196 3h 16:52 Jean Michel V3 -
197 3h 17:05 SOUSSERIE LAURENT SE -
198 3h 17:05 COURNUT ALAIN SE -
199 3h 17:07 GIANTGRECCO MARIE LAURENCE V1 - ATSCAF ST VICTO
200 3h 17:19 AHON PASCAL V1 -
201 3h 17:19 BOCHU CHRISTIAN V1 -
202 3h 17:28 ANDRE MICHEL V1 -
203 3h 19:07 POZU BLAS V2 -
204 3h 19:26 HAMOU ALAIN V2 -
205 3h 19:26 BARTHES DOMINIQUE V1 -
206 3h 20:06 CHEVALIER VERONIQUE V2 -
207 3h 20:28 HAITZ LAURENCE V1 -
208 3h 20:55 COLONGE OLIVIER SE -
209 3h 20:58 GOTTI BEATRICE V1 - 26 ALLAN
210 3h 21:38 BOGEY PASCALE V1 - EAC CHAMBE
211 3h 21:39 CAIZERGUE Jean Michel SE -
212 3h 23:36 COSTE COLISSON CHRISTINE V1 -
213 3h 23:39 GEOFFRAY ISABELLE V1 -
214 3h 24:07 PEZELIER GUY V1 -
215 3h 24:58 HERBRON SEVERINE SE -
216 3h 25:00 BEGUE PATRICK V1 -
217 3h 25:08 BENE Alexis SE -
218 3h 25:09 BARNAVE CHRISTOPHE SE -
219 3h 25:11 SEGAUX Jean Pierre V1 -
220 3h 26:12 GERACE JEAN MARC V1 -
221 3h 26:34 BOULIN BEATRICE SE - CHE DE CALES
222 3h 26:45 ARMAND VERONIQUE SE -
223 3h 26:45 LOVERA GEORGES V2 -
224 3h 27:01 FERRATO Jean Paul SE -
225 3h 27:09 RIGATO SIMONETTA V1 -
226 3h 28:25 HENRY GHISLAIN V1 - LES MONTAGNARDS
227 3h 28:26 CLAUDEL EMMANUEL SE -
228 3h 28:50 COCHELIN PIERRE V3 -
229 3h 28:55 VANNIEUWENHUYSE GERARD V2 -
230 3h 28:58 JEANROY CLAUDE V3 - UASG STE GENERA
231 3h 29:01 DUSETTI NELSON V1 -
232 3h 29:10 SEMONNAY CATHERINE SE - ATSCAF ST VICTO
233 3h 29:32 BRISCESE VINCENT V1 -
234 3h 29:58 ASTIER ERIC V1 -
235 3h 29:58 GRAMMARE CHRISTOPHE SE -
236 3h 30:01 ANDRE JEAN FRANCOIS V1 -
237 3h 30:36 PIPARD PHILIPPE V1 -
238 3h 31:03 DESPLANCHES FLORENCE V1 -
239 3h 31:13 JOUVE ELISABETH V1 -
240 3h 31:14 BOURABAH PATRICK V2 -
241 3h 31:26 FERRER VERONIQUE SE -
242 3h 32:45 DESLANDRE JEAN PHILIPPE V1 - EPO
243 3h 32:47 CARNE NICOLE V2 -
244 3h 32:59 PITEL GILBERT V1 - EPO
245 3h 33:03 BERNARD MARIE FRANCOISE V1 -
246 3h 34:46 CANESTRARI ANNICK V1 -
247 3h 34:48 SALETES Jean Louis V2 -
248 3h 35:45 DEPLAN YVES V1 - TRAIL AND CO
249 3h 37:01 PEYROUSE CHRISTOPHE V1 -
250 3h 37:10 NOYERE ALINE V1 - CIV CHEVREUSE
251 3h 37:10 APRUZZESSE SYLVIE V1 - CIV CHEVREUSE
252 3h 38:17 VANPOPERING EMILE V2 -
253 3h 38:46 CHAUVIN CHRISTIANE V2 -
254 3h 38:47 PLAGNARD ANDRE V3 -
255 3h 38:48 HOEY IAN V2 -
256 3h 39:02 VINCENT CLAUDINE V2 -
257 3h 39:03 MARTINEZ Yves V1 -
258 3h 39:38 MARTIN SYLVIE V1 -
259 3h 39:45 OLIVIER Jean Pierre V2 -
260 3h 39:46 PELLIER CHRISTIAN V3 -
261 3h 42:02 LENOURS SEVERINE SE -
262 3h 43:34 CHATEPERDRIX MAGALI V1 - MPT ISTRES
263 3h 44:00 VASSEUR CATHY V1 -
264 3h 44:13 DELCROIX MICHEL V3 -
265 3h 44:36 FELIERS YVAN SE -
266 3h 45:18 PRADILLON JEAN FRANCOIS V2 -
267 3h 45:20 GREAU SOLANGE V1 - ATSCAF ST VICTO
268 3h 46:24 ROY ISABELLE V2 -
269 3h 46:25 BERGIER JEAN PHILIPPE SE -
270 3h 46:52 SCOGNAMIGLIO GEORGES V1 -
271 3h 47:44 RUZZI DORELLIDA V2 -
272 3h 47:44 BOUCHARD PIERRE V3 -
273 3h 47:53 LABBE RICHARD V1 -
274 3h 50:03 BOLO PATRICK V2 -
275 3h 50:31 CARLINI SUZANNE SE - EAC CHAMBE
276 3h 50:32 OUDJEDI Souria V2 - ATSCAF ST VICTO
277 3h 50:33 LAMOURI AZZEDINE V1 - ATSCAF ST VICTO
278 3h 50:34 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE V1 -
279 3h 53:13 TEPPE THIERRY V1 -
280 3h 53:25 REYNARD ALAIN V1 -
281 3h 54:21 KIZIRIAN PHILIPPE V1 -
282 3h 54:22 DESPRINGRE Guillaume ES - UAVH BOLLENE
283 3h 54:22 HOULLE DANIEL V1 -
284 3h 54:41 GOLAY BRAUCH MARIELLE V2 -
285 3h 55:09 CLAVERIE GREGORY SE -
286 3h 55:47 POITOUT FRANCOIS V1 -
287 3h 57:09 FROSSARD Yannick V1 -
288 3h 57:12 RIME PRISCA V1 -
289 3h 58:44 CAUMETTE WILFRIED SE -
290 3h 58:54 VARACHAND JEAN CLAUDE V3 -
291 3h 59:39 LART ISABELLE V1 -
292 4h 01:43 ROUSSEAU ANDRE V4 -
293 4h 02:47 DELATRE PATRICK V2 -
294 4h 06:52 POQUET GUY V3 -
295 4h 09:21 POITOUT GENEVIEVE V1 -
296 4h 09:33 GUIGUE MARIE FRANCOISE V2 - AMBERIEU MARATH
297 4h 09:33 MEUNIER ISABELLE V2 - AMBERIEU MARATH
298 4h 10:08 PHONGCHITH Vilaynah SE -
299 4h 13:15 JEAN CHANTAL V2 -
300 4h 13:36 BOTTARO Jean Paul V2 -
1 4h 17:31 MARCHINI Andreano V4 -
302 4h 21:33 PEZELIER DANY V1 -
303 4h 21:34 GONZALES MARTINE V1 -
304 4h 21:34 SCHMITT M.NATHALIE V1 -
305 4h 22:14 GERMA VERONIQUE V1 -
306 4h 25:17 MERIOT Claire V2 -
307 4h 25:57 DESBARRATS CHRISTIAN V2 -
308 4h 38:25 FICHANT BERNARD V2 -
309 4h 38:28 LEGOUGE BERNARD V3 - XTREM PLESSIS R
310 4h 55:26 HARSON HELENE V1 -

Copyright © 2014. All Rights Reserved.