Résultats 2010 - 22 Km

Clas. TEMPS NOM Prénom  Dossard Cat Place/Cat Club/Departement
1 1:48:17 LIGHTFOOT RICKY 1143 SH 1 Team Salomon GB
2 1:51:49 VOLLET GREGORY 1144 SH 2  
3 1:52:35 CLAVERY ROLAND 195 SH 3  
4 2:00:52 VILLENEUVE PHILIPPE 1140 SH 4 Team S Salomon Canada  
5 2:01:19 GAUTHIER MICKAËL 1160 SH 5 Team Endurance Shop Valence
6 2:02:23 TASSANI  STEFAN 1149 V1H 1 Team Salomon Allemagne
7 2:04:08 MARC BORIS 838 SH 6 34
8 2:04:22 DAVILLER JULIEN 531 SH 7 RCFuriani Agliani
9 2:04:33 FROST ANNA 1142 SF 1 Team salomon GB
10 2:05:30 MESTRE PHILIPPE 562 SH 8  
11 2:05:40 KOSTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS 1145 V1H 2 Team Salomon Grece
12 2:06:48 MARGUERON DAMIEN 457 SH 9 Team ALTECSPORT
13 2:06:59 JACQUEROD CHRISTOPHE 1 V1H 3  
14 2:06:17 PLANCHET JEROME 406 SH 10 84
15 2:10:28 MONTERRAT ALEXIS 695 SH 11 71
16 2:11:50 CLARIOT SIMON 1025 EH 1 84
17 2:11:53 DISLER LISEL 13 SF 2 Team ALTECSPORT
18 2:12:03 PIRIS PAUL 538 V1H 4 RCFuriani Agliani
19 2:14:31 L'HOTE JEREMIE 963 SH 12 34
20 2:16:59 MATHIEU GUILLAUME 677 SH 13 38
21 2:18:30 BEGAGNON NICOLAS 959 SH 14 26
22 2:18:54 CECCARELLI GERARD 528 V2H 1 RCFuriani Agliani
23 2:18:56 TOURNIER PHILIPPE 539 SH 15 RCFuriani Agliani
24 2:19:00 MOTTO-ROS SANDRINE 912 V1F 1 74
25 2:19:07 BRUEL ERIC 711 V1H 5 38
26 2:19:14 THIBAUT LOUIS 1120 SH 16 ESM Belgique
27 2:19:22 AUSSEL PIERRE MICHEL 299 V1H 6 26
28 2:19:27 JACQUET YANN 870 SH 17 69
29 2:19:29 RAPHOZ GREGORY 626 SH 18 74
30 2:19:51 VIALARD JEROME 338 V1H 7 84
31 2:20:20 CHASSING JULIEN 85 SH 19 13
32 2:22:00 BEYNEL DENIS 704 SH 20 42
33 2:22:06 BERANGER JULIEN 491 SH 21 I Filanci Corse
34 2:22:58 BILLAUD JEROME 916 SH 22 84
35 2:23:21 CARDOT JEAN NOËL 364 V2H 2 90
36 2:24:17 GOFFINET THIERRY 293 SH 23 13
37 2:24:32 CAVAGNA NADEGE 1165 V1F 2  
38 2:27:46 SAVOY OLIVIER 1080 SH 24 Team Technica
39 2:27:58 BRUCHET PHILIPPE 1051 V1H 8 Marseille T.Club
40 2:28:00 ILIOU CHRISTOPHE 320 V1H 9 13
41 2:28:23 BRIAND DAVID 937 SH 25 69
42 2:29:34 PICCOLET JOSIANE 1139 V2F 1 Team Salomon
43 2:29:36 BERTOCCHIO JOËL 60 V1H 10 13
44 2:30:17 CAHEZ THIBAUD 748 V1H 11 Chamois - nivolet
45 2:31:08 VIAN DOMINIQUE 160 V2H 3 84
46 2:31:49 DALETTO FABRICE 107 SH 26 30
47 2:32:06 MASSON PIERRE 924 SH 27  
48 2:32:56 PERROT CHRISTIAN 618 V2H 4  
49 2:33:03 BARRE YVES 940 V1H 12 84
50 2:33:46 BOURGEOIS SEBASTIEN 1119 SH 28 ESM Belgique
51 2:33:52 FOLCHER LAURENT 1124 V1H 13 84
52 2:34:15 VEZZONI HENRI 540 SH 29 RCFuriani Agliani
53 2:34:31 SOUVRAS VINCENT 62 SH 30 26
54 2:34:42 GARREAU YVANNE 812 SF 3 Team Garmin  
55 2:34:48 BEGUE CHANTAL 1148 SF 4 Team Salomon Réunion
56 2:35:09 BALLADUR CLEMENT 604 SH 31 13
57 2:35:13 PIEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE 442 SH 32 84
58 2:35:42 TARBIS CHRISTINE 840 SF 5 49
59 2:35:47 RABADAN DAVID 729 SH 33 83
60 2:36:41 CHAIX JEAN YVES 906 SH 34 26
61 2:36:59 DAL PRA DAVID 830 V1H 14 7
62 2:37:24 ROQUENCOURT MATHIEU 607 SH 35 13
63 2:38:06 SAHUT GUY 98 V2H 5 7
64 2:38:18 MARTIN LAURENT 981 SH 36 13
65 2:38:40 D'ANDREA MURIEL 814 SF 6 42
66 2:39:29 DOUMAS PATRICK 37 V2H 6 13
67 2:39:47 BOUSSAGUET MICHEL 593 V2H 7 84
68 2:40:08 GONZALES PIERRE 886 V1H 15 84
69 2:41:27 GROSFILS JEAN MARC 390 V1H 16 13
70 2:41:44 AUBIER THIERRY 220 V2H 8 30
71 2:41:48 LE NILLON PIERRE 995 SH 37 team HDB
72 2:42:28 PATRONE ETIENNE  536 SH 38 RCFuriani Agliani
73 2:42:30 LAYACHI PIERRE 505 V1H 17 I Filanci Corse
74 2:42:46 DELASARRA CYRIL 792 SH 39 59
75 2:42:49 FALGAYRAC LILIAN 472 V1H 18 13
76 2:43:16 PIRA JACKY 537 V2H 9 RCFuriani Agliani
77 2:43:34 FERRAGU FRANCK 653 V1H 19 U ATHL Bolléne 
78 2:43:56 VANDERVOORT KEVIN 713 SH 40 Belgique
79 2:44:11 CECCARELLI FREDDY 527 V2H 10 RCFuriani Agliani
80 2:44:16 COLLETBEILLON MANUEL 1084 SH 41  
81 2:44:20 FUCHS HERVE 352 V1H 20 84
82 2:45:01 BARTOLINI OLIVIER 135 SH 42 84
83 2:45:27 BROYER STEPHANE 696 SH 43 71
84 2:45:31 CATIL HERVE 296 V1H 21 COSSLMA 84
85 2:46:20 BOTTACIN SIMON 552 SH 44 2ème REG St Crist
86 2:46:45 KAMMERER MADELEINE 734 SF 7 77
87 2:46:49 TELLIER GAETAN 1063 SH 45 84
88 2:46:55 HUBERT SEVERINE 535 SF 8 RCFuriani Agliani
89 2:47:44 NATALINI ANTOINE  514 V1H 22 I Filanci Corse
90 2:48:02 MARCHANDISE THIERRY 1074 SH 46 30
91 2:48:12 MARCHESE FRANCK 1000 V1H 23 Team Beynat chataigniers 
92 2:49:07 SECK HADJI 550 SH 47 2ème REG St Crist
93 2:49:33 BARALE JEF 354 SH 48 6
94 2:50:05 PALAU DANIEL 610 SH 49 13
95 2:50:08 BOUYSSIER JEREMY 55 SH 50 81
96 2:50:58 DEPETRIS TEDDY 1054 SH 51 13
97 2:51:11 MOUGEOT PHILIPPE 694 V2H 11  
98 2:51:25 REIG CARLOS 464 V2H 12 U.A. Orange
99 2:51:40 MARTIN PAUL 675 V2H 13 69
100 2:51:50 MORRA LUISA 953 V2F 2 73
101 2:51:53 FONTANA JOSE 532 SH 52 RCFuriani Agliani
102 2:52:02 BOSSARD ROMAIN 370 SH 53 84
103 2:52:44 EYMARD FABIEN 941 SH 54  
104 2:52:48 MOURACAS SYLVAIN 207 SH 55 1
105 2:52:51 BORDE JEAN JACQUES 142 V1H 24 30
106 2:52:57 LE FLANCHEC NATHALIE 1043 V1F 3  
107 2:53:16 VIODRIN JEROME 869 SH 56 42
108 2:53:39 MARINI ANTOINE 542 V2H 14  
109 2:53:42 ARRIGHI JEAN PAUL 541 V1H 25 C.O.Campile Cor
110 2:53:46 BLAZEVIC ERIC 35 V1H 26 84
111 2:54:21 TROMEL SERGE 117 V2H 15 26
112 2:54:41 MICHEL  SEBASTIEN 770 SH 57 74
113 2:54:54 SEGUI GERARD 751 V2H 16 Chamois - nivolet
114 2:55:05 CUNA YANNICK 991 V1H 27  
115 2:55:18 HAYANE MALIKA 274 V1F 4 4
116 2:55:24 SERIE NICOLAS 502 SH 58 I Filanci Corse
117 2:55:27 AZZOPARDI ERIC 525 SH 59 RCFuriani Agliani
118 2:55:39 RUBIO JOAQUIM 342 V2H 17 E.A St Quentin
119 2:56:09 CUNTY SEBASTIEN 321 V1H 28 84
120 2:56:13 CHIUMMO HENRY 273 V1H 29 AA Allaudienne
121 2:56:29 PIACENTINI DENIS 517 SH 60 I Filanci Corse
122 2:56:43 GRASSET LAURENT 860 V1H 30 ANGLETERRE
123 2:57:13 DALIER SYLVAIN 231 SH 61  
124 2:57:21 BONNAND MATHIEU 732 SH 62 84
125 2:57:29 ESTIENNE BRUNO 105 V2H 18 13
126 2:57:43 SINICO PATRICK 116 V2H 19 84
127 2:58:00 SABATINI ARMAND 543 V1H 31 C.O.Campile Cor
128 2:58:29 BARTHES DOMINIQUE 94 V2H 20 7
129 2:58:36 CHARLE OLIVIER 87 SH 63 7
130 2:58:55 BELOIS GILLES 715 V1H 32 76
131 2:59:01 STOUVENEL CHRISTOPHE  623 V1H 33 11
132 2:59:06 MONTOYA DAMIEN 166 SH 64 83
133 2:59:07 ALLARY HENRY 486 V2H 21  
134 2:59:17 OLLAGNIER JEAN MARC 1106 V2H 22 34
135 3:00:08 ABED TOUTA 587 V1F 5 Foulée Salonnaise 
136 3:00:12 COSNIER PHILIPPE 443 V1H 34 10
137 3:00:19 LABOVE SEBASTIEN 708 V1H 35 13
138 3:00:31 COLLIAUT REMY 323 SH 65 13
139 3:00:35 OLIVIER ALICE 412 SF 9 84
140 3:00:39 LIVET LAURENT 686 V1H 36 Macadam 07 
141 3:01:04 PERCQ VIANNEY 122 SH 66 59
142 3:01:15 ICHARD JOËL  298 SH 67 4
143 3:02:10 MAIRE ERIC 509 V1H 37 I Filanci Corse
144 3:02:25 POUGNANI CECILE 337 SF 10 64
145 3:02:29 BUATOIS BARBARA 928 SF 11 Vieux Campeur 
146 3:02:33 MATHIEU PASCAL 1062 V1H 38 13
147 3:02:36 COLOMBANI CHARLES 530 V2H 23 RCFuriani Agliani
148 3:02:42 TEVET NADEGE 1061 V1F 6 84
149 3:02:46 SOLINAS CAROLINE 1011 SF 12  
150 3:02:49 SOCKEEL JEAN LUC 462 V2H 24 U.A. Orange
151 3:03:15 CHALIER ESTELLE 763 V1F 7 Mollets pétillants
152 3:04:36 AGOSTINI TOUSSAINT 523 SH 68 RCFuriani Agliani
153 3:04:59 DURAND FREDERIC 674 V1H 39 69
154 3:05:02 BAILLEUL FREDERIC 63 V1H 40 13
155 3:05:38 LALANNE CESAIRE 988 V1H 41 21
156 3:05:44 CHATELAS MARC  793 V1H 42 38
157 3:05:58 NEGRE SERGE 194 V1H 43 7
158 3:06:08 LOPEZ MARC 221 V1H 44 13
159 3:06:26 CIDALE BRUNO 468 EH 2 MJC Cuques
160 3:06:29 BOURDELAS GILLES 467 SH 69 MJC Cuques
161 3:07:19 ARNAUD SEBASTIEN 340 SH 70 30
162 3:08:04 GIROTTO MICHEL 980 V1H 45 84
163 3:08:11 HOLLARD PIERRE 779 EH 3 13
164 3:08:15 DEYRES SYLVIE 684 V1F 8  Macadam 07
165 3:08:20 BAGNON MICHEL 672 V2H 25 69
166 3:08:41 BLANC-DOUGADOS DIDIER 455 V1H 46 ASCE Thales
167 3:08:51 FINOCCHI MARIE LAURE 498 V1F 9 I Filanci Corse
168 3:08:57 FABREGOULE RICHARD 1057 V1H 47 30
169 3:09:08 CALLENS LAURENT 608 V1H 48 84
170 3:09:23 AYET GUILLAUME 1104 SH 71 73
171 3:09:51 CECCARELLI EMILE 526 V3H 1 RCFuriani Agliani
172 3:09:54 VAFFIDES PATRICK 255 V1H 49 28
173 3:10:06 MONTERO PASCAL 49 V1H 50 6
174 3:10:56 ANZIANI FELIX 524 V1H 51 RCFuriani Agliani
175 3:11:10 PACCHIANA SEBASTIEN 837 SH 72 84
176 3:11:14 GRONDIN THIERRY 572 V1H 52 4
177 3:11:18 MONTEIL FRANÇOIS 918 V2H 26 7
178 3:11:32 RENOUX OLIVIER 459 V2H 27 ASCE Thales
179 3:11:42 DORE EMMANUELLE 579 V1F 10 84
180 3:11:47 SAMPER STEPHANIE 520 SF 13 I Filanci Corse
181 3:11:51 CAVERT DELATOUR LAURENCE 493 V1F 11 I Filanci Corse
182 3:12:46 MEURGEY JEAN MARC 987 V2H 28 21
183 3:12:49 CLAUZEL RICHARD 656 V1H 53 U ATHL Bolléne 
184 3:13:32 MAGNAT OLIVIER 635 SH 73 74
185 3:14:14 TRIFT MICHEL 799 V2H 29 84
186 3:14:45 FUMAS GUILLAUME 1004 SH 74 26
187 3:15:01 OUVRARD KARINE 722 SF 14 84
188 3:15:05 VANDENHAUTE PATRICK 277 V2H 30 ESM Belgique
189 3:15:08 BROSSET PHILIPPE 673 V1H 54 69
190 3:15:22 LECUYER BERNARD 689 V2H 31 38
191 3:15:30 MARTIN JOHAN 50 SH 75 6
192 3:15:33 VILAIN SERGE 356 V1H 55 FC Barbentane
193 3:15:39 LAFONT CHRISTIAN 803 V2H 32 30
194 3:15:42 PEPINSTER DENIS 225 V1H 56 ESM Belgique
195 3:16:09 PAGES JEAN-PHILIPPE 620 V1H 57 26
196 3:16:12 COUCHON THIERRY 574 V1H 58 7
197 3:16:15 BLANC HELENE 205 V1F 12 30
198 3:16:22 DURET PHILIPPE 137 V1H 59 84
199 3:16:30 RESMOND LUC 1056 V2H 33 30
200 3:17:27 BURLE GILLES 951 V1H 60 13
201 3:17:42 CALAS PIERRE 657 V2H 34 U ATHL Bolléne 
202 3:18:01 GUICHARD DIDIER 600 SH 76 69
203 3:18:39 TANAVO ERIC 1060 SH 77 COSSLMA 84
204 3:19:10 MOREL PATRICK 1068 V1H 61 7
205 3:19:36 CHAZELLET JULIEN 339 SH 78 30
206 3:20:26 CARPENTIER PATRICK 101 V2H 35 BEL
207 3:20:36 CABALE HELENE 139 V1F 13 30
208 3:20:45 ELGART CHRISTINE 948 V1F 14 64
209 3:20:49 ELGART MARCEL 949 V1H 62 64
210 3:20:59 DUPONT LUDOVIC 705 V1H 63 59
211 3:21:33 COLOMBI ARLETTE 661 V2F 3 13
212 3:21:59 HENRY CHRISTOPHE 658 V1H 64 U ATHL Bolléne 
213 3:22:03 TEPPAZ LAURENT 336 V1H 65 73
214 3:22:15 BIGUET BERNARD 1105 V1H 66 73
215 3:22:30 DONDAINAS MARYSE 967 V1F 15 69
216 3:22:50 CALVIN SARAH 333 V1F 16 13
217 3:23:54 VIGNAIS SEBASTIEN 566 SH 79 84
218 3:24:35 GUENAND WILLY 1007 SH 80 26
219 3:25:22 LOEFFLER PASCAL 601 V1H 67 34
220 3:25:44 LEBLOND ISABELLE 173 SF 15 59
221 3:26:22 CARDONA CHRISTIAN 113 V2H 36 13
222 3:26:26 BUOT THIERRY 121 V1H 68 13
223 3:26:33 DISARBOIS  BRUNO 1127 V2H 37 Tri Running Plouzane
224 3:26:35 CHANDELIER EMMANUEL 51 SH 81 59
225 3:27:16 CHANEVAS CHRISTIANE 847 V1F 17 38
226 3:27:20 EXBRAYAT LAURENCE 950 V1F 18 SCO Ste Marguer.
227 3:27:23 ROSSIGNOL SERGE 233 V2H 38 66
228 3:27:26 LARROUYAT HENRI 764 V2H 39 30
229 3:27:41 PHILIPPE-DAMAGNY STEPHANE 759 SH 82 18
230 3:27:44 GUBIAN NADINE 410 V2F 4 84
231 3:27:46 CALMELS DIDIER 411 V2H 40 84
232 3:27:49 CARABAJAL RICHARD 619 V1H 69 84
233 3:27:52 GIACOBBI PIERRE 1132 V1H 70 Restonica Trail
234 3:27:55 ROUSSET OLIVIER 743 SH 83 26
235 3:27:58 TOURNEUX ERIC 960 V1H 71 30
236 3:28:38 LANOIR JEAN ERIC 1133 V1H 72 Restonica Trail
237 3:28:48 PIERRE DIDIER 555 V1H 73  
238 3:29:00 PIERROT BENJAMIN 398 SH 84 Team D+
239 3:29:13 VIAN ANNE-MARIE 769 V1F 19 84
240 3:29:26 DUTOIT DAVID 973 V1H 74 62
241 3:29:38 CARDONA GUYLAINE 112 V2F 5 13
242 3:29:59 ORSONI SEBASTIEN 516 EH 4 I Filanci Corse
243 3:30:01 ROVINALTI DOUME 519 V3H 2 I Filanci Corse
244 3:30:09 BILLY LAURENT 798 V1H 75 34
245 3:30:15 LETOMBE LAURENT 463 V2H 41 U.A. Orange
246 3:30:27 GNARD SEBASTIEN 1023 SH 85  
247 3:30:56 ORSONI SEBASTIEN 515 SH 86 I Filanci Corse
248 3:30:59 PASSA JIMMY 573 SH 87 84
249 3:31:02 GEORGEL CEDRIC 432 SH 88 34
250 3:31:08 ANDRE  SERGE 485 V1H 76 COSSLMA 84
251 3:31:16 COURDOUZIL GERALDINE 136 V1F 20 84
252 3:32:05 LANGLOIS ROBERT 269 V3H 3 63
253 3:33:53 COUCHON PATRICK 685 V1H 77 Macadam 07 
254 3:34:16 DRETZEN THIERRY 1117 V1H 78 78
255 3:34:23 GELLEGO FREDERIC 692 V2H 42 69
256 3:34:28 GROUSSET PATRICE 1167 V1H 79  
257 3:34:41 PETIT ERIC 141 V1H 80 30
258 3:35:22 PIERCY MARINA 367 V2F 6 70
259 3:36:13 JOLY ODILE 744 V2F 7  
260 3:36:27 CHORIER PATRICK 1122 V2H 43 73
261 3:36:35 NICOLAS JOËL 671 V2H 44 69
262 3:36:43 ESCOUFFIER ISABELLE 243 SF 16 84
263 3:37:18 BLACHE CELINE 891 SF 17 7
264 3:37:28 LEROY PHILIPPE 612 V1H 81 13
265 3:37:41 BEGUE PATRICK 836 V2H 45 84
266 3:38:21 BARAT JOSE  490 V2H 46 I Filanci Corse
267 3:38:55 TEURLEY NELLY 731 SF 18 69
268 3:40:17 GUIGNON JEREMIE 859 V1H 82 84
269 3:40:32 TENTORINI CHANTAL 954 V2F 8 38
270 3:40:38 ROUX MICHEL  1017 SH 89 Team Garage Roux
271 3:41:13 VILOTTE GILLES 862 V1H 83 11
272 3:41:19 COLOMBANI CECILE 529 V1F 21 RCFuriani Agliani
273 3:42:10 SARRADIN FREDERIC 762 V1H 84 26
274 3:42:14 SARRADIN PATRICK 807 V1H 85 42
275 3:42:33 CHOULAND ROBERT 1040 V1H 86 69
276 3:42:48 DUBUISSON JACQUES 305 V2H 47 ESM Belgique
277 3:42:52 DELEPIERRE CATHERINE 306 V1F 22 ESM Belgique
278 3:43:33 MARIN GERARD 889 V1H 87 84
279 3:44:03 VINCENTI DOMINIQUE 577 V2H 48 69
280 3:44:08 DAUBAT FRANCK 768 V1H 88 45
281 3:44:38 JAKOBOWICZ LAURENT 1067 V1H 89 73
282 3:44:56 DALABY MARC 933 SH 90 Vieux Campeur 
283 3:45:02 JOUBERT CHRISTOPHE 925 SH 91  
284 3:45:43 ANDRE CHRISTINE 903 V1F 23 7
285 3:47:46 PIZANO STEPHANE 78 SH 92 13
286 3:48:06 THEVISSEN ELSE 288 SF 19 84
287 3:48:51 MOUTEL SEBASTIEN 726 SH 93 18
288 3:49:53 VERDURI PASCAL 1136 V2H 49 Restonica Trail
289 3:50:01 VAN COLLIE CLAUDE 810 V3H 4 ESM Belgique
290 3:50:09 LEGUEN PAUL 19 V1H 90 35
291 3:50:26 DENIS ROLLAND 308 V3H 5 ESM Belgique
292 3:50:35 VALES CATHERINE 183 SF 20 foulée vedenaise
293 3:50:37 TOIX DENIS 232 V2H 50 66
294 3:50:49 PETIT JEAN-MARC 583 V1H 91  
295 3:50:54 TUTZO RAPHAËLLE 817 V1F 24 4
296 3:50:57 ARNOULD SABRINA 1049 SF 21 Marseille T.Club
297 3:51:00 DEVISE THIERRY 791 V1H 92 26
298 3:51:03 SOUBEYRAND ANDRE  945 V3H 6 7
299 3:51:14 DESPLANCHES FLORENCE 190 V1F 25 73
300 3:51:22 BONNET GILLES 349 V1H 93 E.A St Quentin
301 3:51:47 EGEA JOSIANE 67 V2F 10 13
302 3:51:50 SINICO SEVERINE 176 SF 22 84
303 3:51:54 VIRE GUILLAUME 475 SH 94 ASCE Thales
304 3:51:58 VIRE VIRGINIE 476 SF 23 ASCE Thales
305 3:52:01 ADANT GEORGES 252 V3H 7 ESM Belgique
306 3:52:04 BASTID SANDRINE 155 V1F 26 30
307 3:52:12 BAUDOUIN MARIE 429 V1F 27 3
308 3:52:15 MERIOT CHRISTIANE 265 V1F 28 59
309 3:52:18 ETOURNEAU CAROLINE 1005 SF 24 75
310 3:52:28 RAPHOZ MALORIE 627 SF 25 74
311 3:52:33 METENS THIERRY 106 V1H 94 30
312 3:52:39 LANG  ALAIN 330 V1H 95 83
313 3:52:53 MENGEAUD MARTINE 65 V2F 9 13
314 3:53:31 LANCELEUR AUDE 559 SF 26 77
315 3:53:40 MAIRE JOËLLE 197 V1F 29 7
316 3:53:43 MORIN GILLES 198 V2H 51 7
317 3:53:50 LECLAIR CORIINNE 1073 V1F 30 Marseille T.Club
318 3:54:03 GALOUZIS PETROS 322 V2H 52 ESM Belgique
319 3:54:09 MIDANI MEHDI 932 SH 95 Vieux Campeur 
320 3:54:16 LE MERCIER INGRID 1037 SF 27 92
321 3:55:05 TABARDEL CATHERINE 133 V1F 31 84
322 3:55:35 JOURDAN CHRISTINE 611 V1F 32 7
323 3:57:22 MERMET PHILIPPE 1041 V1H 96 ASPTT Belfort
324 3:58:35 SOFFLICHI NATHALIE 1055 V1F 33 84
325 3:58:39 BERGEZ NICOLAS 897 SH 96 84
326 3:58:43 BERGEZ LAURE 896 SF 28 84
327 3:59:08 PELLIER CHRISTIAN 109 V3H 8 30
328 3:59:18 DJADANE EMILIE 488 SF 29 13
329 4:00:06 ADE BENJAMIN 971 SH 97 13
330 4:00:09 ADE EYMERIC 454 SH 98 13
331 4:00:29 HENDRIX DANIEL 1047 V3H 9 ESM Belgique
332 4:03:20 JEAN CHANTAL 568 V3F 1 84
333 4:03:57 ROUX  ALAIN 1018 V3H 10 Team  Garage Roux
334 4:04:43 CHRIST  FLORENCE 263 V1F 34 25
335 4:04:53 MORAND JACQUES 461 V2H 53 U.A. Orange
336 4:04:57 LEENKNEGT FREDERIC 111 V1H 97 62
337 4:05:25 BESSIERE JOSIANE 766 V3F 2 12
338 4:05:31 PRADIER CHRISTINE 466 V2F 11 U.A. Orange
339 4:05:33 CESARI-ROUSIER NATHALIE 494 V1F 35 I Filanci Corse
340 4:05:45 GUERRIER CHRISTELLE 930 SF 30 Vieux Campeur 
341 4:08:27 KIZIRIAN PHILIPPE 1155 V2H 54 78
342 4:09:00 ROUSIER GILLES 518 V2H 55 I Filanci Corse
343 4:09:16 FOULON DAVID 289 SH 99 62
344 4:09:20 DASSONVILLE DAVID 444 SH 100 26
345 4:09:22 CRESTIN JEAN MICHEL 719 SH 101 13
346 4:09:26 MAIRY NATHALIE 737 V1F 36 38
347 4:09:35 BESSIERE BERNARD 765 V3H 11 12
348 4:09:52 MAIRY BRUNO 738 V1H 98 38
349 4:10:00 MAHOT DOMINIQUE 597 V2H 56 77
350 4:10:04 DOMINICI JEAN CLAUDE 497 V3H 12 I Filanci Corse
351 4:10:21 PEZELIER GUY 1019 V1H 99 Team Garage Roux
352 4:10:24 PEZELIER DANY 1020 V1F 37 Team Garage Roux
353 4:10:28 VIOLLET JEHAN 1083 V2H 57 74
354 4:10:47 GOLAY MARIELLE 567 V2F 12 Suisse
355 4:11:11 ROCHET FRANÇOIS 261 SH 102 Bel
356 4:11:39 VASILE GIOVANNI 309 V2H 58 ESM Belgique
357 4:11:42 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER 386 V1H 100 ESM Belgique
358 4:11:46 PAQUET MARC 191 V2H 59 Bel
359 4:11:49 ANTONICELLI JEROME 1048 SH 103 37
360 4:12:42 AURIEMMA PATRICIA 851 V1F 38  
361 4:12:48 DESMOULIN ISABELLE 74 V1F 39 87
362 4:13:23 VALLA GILLES 471 V1H 101 42
363 4:14:19 JEAN MICHEL 569 V3H 13 84
364 4:15:11 BOURDON ANNA 178 V1F 40 84
365 4:15:26 SANTONI CAROLINE 929 SF 31 Vieux Campeur 
366 4:15:35 CARRE FRANÇOIS 1094 V2H 60 35
367 4:15:53 COURTILLAT PHILIPPE 36 V2H 61 84
368 4:17:03 ESTEVENIN MICHEL 358 V2H 62 13
369 4:18:42 PROST-A-PETIT ETIENNE  400 V3H 14 84
370 4:24:41 LERCIER CEDRIC 757 SH 104 1
371 4:24:48 FABRE JEAN MARC 914 V1H 102 13
372 4:27:51 PIN MATHIEU 394 SH 105 Team D+
373 4:33:15 JURY PATRICK 75 V1H 103 7
374 4:33:18 RODRIGUES PAULO 76 SH 106 7
375 4:34:13 GICQUEL VERONIQUE 1009 V1F 41 Ile de la Réunion
376 4:34:19 HEIBLE JOËLLE 773 EF 1 57
377 4:39:36 KLEIN LAURENT 128 SH 107  
378 4:52:14 RARILLY DIDIER  582 V2H 63 78
379 4:52:17 CHARTIER  JEAN PIERRE 580 V2H 64 78
380 4:52:46 CARRE VERONIQUE 1093 V2F 13 35
381 5:02:49 CARBONELL JOSE  140 V2H 65 6

 

Copyright © 2014. All Rights Reserved.