Ventoux 2010 - 43 Km

Clas. TEMPS NOM Prénom  Dossard Cat Place/Cat CLUB
1 03:37:38 D'HAENE FRANÇOIS 1138 SH 1 Team Salomon
2 03:38:51 POMMERET LUDOVIC 3 SH 2 Team ALTECSPORT/Hoka
3 03:41:28 MALARDE CHRISTOPHE 6 SH 3 Team Salomon
4 03:54:44 RABAT MICHEL 1042 SH 4 66
5 03:55:14 CAMUS  SYLVAIN 123 SH 5 Team   Garmin
6 03:59:52 LENORMAND GUILLAUME 12 SH 6 84
7 04:02:28 BRUN AURELIEN 18 SH 7 Team Technica
8 04:03:35 BONAUDO SAMUEL 4 SH 8 Team Salomon
9 04:06:18 BEZEUBOC LAURENT 1151 V1H 1 Gap Nature
10 04:07:42 BARTHES SERGE 200 V2H 1 Team ALTECSPORT
11 04:008:07 MARMET PATRICE 1114 V1H 2 Endurance Shop
12 04:09:34 PERRIGNON ARNAUD 436 SH 9 25
13 04:09:37 LAVASTRE OLIVIER 997 V1H 3 35
14 04:11:25 ROVERA RENE 314 V1H 4  
15 04:12:10 GAUDION THOMAS 723 SH 10 84
16 04:12:27 FLACHER FABIEN 363 SH 11 42
17 04:12:52 ROUX MICHEL 316 V1H 5 4
18 04:12:57 DURAND REGIS 797 SH 12 42
19 04:14:47 RAICHON SEBASTIEN 1170 SH 13  
20 04:15:30 ROL FRANCK 749 SH 14 Chamois - nivolet
21 04:15:46 DEJEY FELIX 1137 V1H 6 Team Salomon
22 04:16:04 VERHAEGHE MICHEL 174 SH 15 59
23 04:16:36 LANCELEUR LUDOVIC 811 SH 16 94
24 04:18:26 CAMUS  SEBASTIEN 787 SH 17 Team  Garmin
25 04:19:00 COUCHAUD SYLVAIN 892 SH 18 42
26 04:19:23 BERNARD GUILLAUME 328 SH 19 38
27 04:19:51 GIRAUD SAUVEUR HERVE 23 V1H 7 Team Lafuma / Gap Nature
28 04:20:49 PROST A PETIT PIERRE  192 V1H 8 Suisse
29 04:22:24 GERARD ENRIQUE 187 SH 20 Team Asics
30 04:22:41 LECOQ JULIEN 883 SH 21 22
31 04:23:08 SERAZIN JOHAN 414 V1H 9 35
32 04:23:13 LEGUERN OLIVIER 996 V1H 10 22
33 04:23:35 ROUSSEL NICOLAS 740 SH 22 Esprit raid Anjou
34 04:24:26 DUSSUD LUDOVIC 871 SH 23 42
35 04:24:33 CANTIN FREDERIC 1099 SH 24 22
36 04:25:10 REY PATRICK 1125 V1H 11 Team Tecnica
37 04:27:19 AUBERY PIERRE 774 SH 25 84
38 04:27:48 COINTRE CYRIL 816 SH 26 84
39 04:28:27 RUF FABIEN 845 SH 27 38
40 04:29:40 FRUCHART NICOLAS 138 SH 28 63
41 04:29:54 HRNCIAR EMILE 504 V1H 12 I Filanci Corse
42 04:29:57 LUCCIANI DOUME 507 SH 29 I Filanci Corse
43 04:30:13 OBJOIS PHILIPPE 168 V1H 13 63
44 04:31:19 MEUDEC YOAN 9 SH 30 Team Platinium Nutrition Compressport 
45 04:31:28 CURIEN YANN 970 SH 31 Platinium Nutri Compress
46 04:31:30 REYT MARTIN 8 SH 32 Team Platinium Nutrition Compressport 
47 04:31:39 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL 904 V1H 14 13
48 04:31:49 NOSMAS JULIEN 802 SH 33 6
49 04:33:11 ARGOUACH LOÏC 162 SH 34 31
50 04:33:44 LANFRANCHI JEAN-PHILIPPE 648 SH 35 77
51 04:33:53 DESPLANCHES NICOLAS 1118 V1H 15 84
52 04:34:31 DESPLANCHES LUC 189 V1H 16 73
53 04:34:43 RICARD THOMAS 596 SH 36 13
54 04:35:23 CAILLIBOT DENIS 20 V1H 17 35
55 04:35:44 BLANC HERALD 747 V1H 18  
56 04:36:19 NOURRY YANN  235 SH 37 69
57 04:36:25 LARGEOIS FABRICE 1059 SH 38 26
58 04:36:57 DAVO JEAN CHRISTOPHE 286 SH 39 26
59 04:37:28 OLIVIER  GAETAN 633 SH 40 74
60 04:37:53 VITRAT FRANÇOIS 885 SH 41 38
61 04:38:04 BAILLIEUL SEBASTIEN 703 SH 42 84
62 04:38:08 FINET OLIVIER 282 SH 43 38
63 04:38:11 DANVEAU NICOLAS 407 SH 44 13
64 04:39:40 FREGIERE ALEXANDRE 947 SH 45 7
65 04:43:36 AGIUS DAMIEN 591 V1H 19 91
66 04:44:04 VANCASSEL OLIVIER 638 SH 46 6
67 04:44:20 TUTZO THIERRY 818 V1H 20 4
68 04:45:08 HENRI SEBASTIEN 1072 SH 47 Marseille T.Club
69 04:45:26 RAIBAUT VINCENT 300 SH 48 84
70 04:45:50 MARTIN SANDRA 16 SF 1 Team ALTECSPORT
71 04:46:20 ARS MICHEL 841 V1H 21 49
72 04:47:07 MOLAS SEBASTIEN 910 SH 49 25
73 04:47:47 COUTURIER GUILLAUME 1123 SH 50 83
74 04:48:03 CHARVET JEAN PHILIPPE 878 V1H 22 74
75 04:48:29 FELGINE BRUNO 480 V1H 23 U.A. Orange
76 04:50:26 CHAPUIS JEREMIE 374 SH 51 25
77 04:50:30 VAISSEAU DAMIEN 800 SH 52  
78 04:50:38 GAUCHER PATRICK 47 V1H 24 43
79 04:50:42 GRANDCOING LAURENT 239 V1H 25 84
80 04:50:52 DURAND ARNAUD 691 SH 53 1
81 04:51:09 CHENIVESSE JEROME 186 SH 54 7
82 04:51:27 PARASCANDOLA GILLES 1066 SH 55 30
83 04:51:38 BERRIOT STEPHANE 844 V1H 26 24
84 04:51:46 MAJEWSKI ALEXANDRE 362 SH 56 38
85 04:52:00 MAZAN FREDERIC 617 SH 57 Mezieu Athlétisme
86 04:52:03 PRIETO GUILLAUME 244 SH 58 20
87 04:52:35 GROSJEAN CHRISTINE 854 V1F 1  
88 04:53:11 BASSONS CHRISTOPHE 7 SH 59 Team salomon
89 04:53:16 GIGUET PASCAL 913 V1H 27 74
90 04:53:18 ROUGER EMMANUEL 31 SH 60 49
91 04:53:23 ANTONINI PASCAL 549 V1H 28 S.C.Mezzavia
92 04:54:32 GARRIGUE ERIC 270 V1H 29 66
93 04:54:48 PETIT CHRISTOPHE 628 V1H 30 21
94 04:55:42 VAUGOYEAU DAMIEN 1012 SH 61 38
95 04:57:23 COEURJOLLY JEAN FRANÇOIS 622 SH 62  
96 04:59:05 DUTHOIT JEAN MARC 643 V2H 2 66
97 05:00:10 VALMALLE LAURENT 208 SH 63 30
98 05:00:23 WADDILL   553 SH 64  
99 05:00:41 LANCELEUR CHRISTOPHE 558 SH 65 77
100 05:01:54 ORTEGA WILLIAM 866 V1H 31 25
101 05:02:34 CAVERT DELATOUR GILLES 492 V1H 32 I Filanci Corse
102 05:02:53 LE GALL ARNAUD 602 SH 66  
103 05:02:59 CHAPUIS DIDIER 699 V1H 33 38
104 05:03:54 ANDREO HENRY 161 SH 67 13
105 05:03:58 VERGER PASCAL 849 V1H 34 38
106 05:04:05 LORIETTE JONATHAN 1168 SH 68  
107 05:04:17 ETIENNE FREDERIC 788 SH 69 84
108 05:04:20 GAZIOROWSKI GUILLAUME 383 SH 70 34
109 05:04:31 BEREZIAT JEROME 678 SH 71 1
110 05:04:59 SEGGER  JEN 1157 SF 2 Team Salomon Canada
111 05:05:10 PORTELLI RICHARD 784 SH 72 38
112 05:05:19 JARLIER STEPHANE 222 V1H 35 63
113 05:05:23 JOUTEUX REMI 556 SH 73 47
114 05:06:10 COSTEDOAT JULIEN 962 SH 74 40
115 05:06:29 FONT XAVIER 1027 SH 75 38
116 05:06:34 LE HEGARAT SEBASTIEN 977 SH 76 30
117 05:07:30 QUINET THOMAS 1076 SH 77 34
118 05:07:50 MARQUEHOSSE CHRISTOPHE 961 SH 78 64
119 05:08:07 ARNOUX CYRILLE 302 SH 79 25
120 05:09:24 QUERRY CHRISTOPHE 901 SH 80 26
121 05:09:58 BADET JEROME 839 SH 81 9
122 05:10:29 HOAREAU MICKAEL 230 SH 82 83
123 05:11:40 DUBOS DAVID 46 SH 83 33
124 05:12:20 CHASSERAY CLAUDE 1077 V1H 36 34
125 05:12:28 PIQUET SERGE 728 V1H 37 1
126 05:13:05 ANFOSSI PASCAL 1013 SH 84 13
127 05:13:25 CHAFFARDON FRANÇOIS 119 V1H 38 73
128 05:13:54 ROUMEAS MICHEL 209 V1H 39 30
129 05:14:14 NEGRO SYLVIE 14 V1F 2 73
130 05:15:24 PINA CYRIL 280 SH 85 20
131 05:15:28 COMBEY JEAN PIERRE 884 V1H 40 73
132 05:16:00 CHAFFARDON ANDRE  700 SH 86 73
133 05:16:13 CROZIER LANDRY 271 SH 87 25
134 05:16:23 PETIT ADRIEN 378 SH 88  
135 05:16:30 ARMAND FRANÇOIS 750 V1H 41 Chamois - nivolet
136 05:16:37 LECOMTE EMILIE 10 SF 3 28
137 05:16:41 COUDERC LUDOVIC 863 V1H 42 30
138 05:17:21 JOVILLAIN BENOIT 193 SH 89 30
139 05:17:25 GIL FREDERIC 210 V1H 43  
140 05:17:28 CARNEVILLIER ALAIN 146 SH 90 78
141 05:17:33 FIORE JEAN PASCAL 983 V1H 44 38
142 05:17:37 DILLET ANTOINE 739 SH 91 Esprit raid Anjou
143 05:18:22 GENIN-L'HOMMIER FREDERIC 754 SH 92 Le pontet Triathlon
144 05:18:28 PIACENTINI MARCO 251 V2H 3 ESM Belgique
145 05:18:53 FEUTRY PHILIPPE 28 V1H 45 78
146 05:19:01 HOARAU PIERRE 786 SH 93 49
147 05:19:05 EBERLIN JARNO 1111 SH 94 69
148 05:19:09 DROUSSE PHILIPPE 312 V1H 46 84
149 05:20:21 SABEL LUDOVIC 760 SH 95 73
150 05:20:38 BRULE NICOLAS 57 SH 96 84
151 05:21:40 DELATTRE SYLVIE 895 V1F 3 13
152 05:21:45 NEGRE FLORENT 1078 V1H 47 34
153 05:22:25 GAILLET PATRICK 169 V1H 48 83
154 05:22:35 LACONI FRANCESCO 84 V1H 49 20
155 05:22:38 PAULUS BERNARD 218 V1H 50 ESM Belgique
156 05:22:54 LECA MARC 79 V1H 51 20
157 05:22:57 CALVET CHRISTOPHE 324 V1H 52 34
158 05:23:14 POINT CHRISTIAN 287 V1H 53 84
159 05:23:31 DA SILVA JOAQUIM 829 SH 97 7
160 05:23:35 AUNE JOHN 1052 V1H 54 74
161 05:23:41 LOGE ERIC 994 V1H 55 73
162 05:23:48 LUSSIANA THIBAUD 938 EH 1 39
163 05:23:57 LUSSIANA JEREMIE 939 SH 98 90
164 05:24:01 SISSON NICOLAS 521 SH 99 I Filanci Corse
165 05:24:06 SALARIS JEAN-MARC 496 V1H 56  
166 05:24:13 BOURGUET MAXIME 408 SH 100 13
167 05:24:23 EMBERT CYRIL 404 SH 101 84
168 05:25:00 PEREZ LIARTE FRANCK 1102 SH 102  
169 05:25:04 ROSSET NICOLAS 129 V1H 57  
170 05:25:08 JOHSON KEVIN 1159 SH 103 Team Salomon USA
171 05:25:20 BRENIAUX ANNE 1071 SF 4 Marseille T.Club
172 05:26:14 MICHEL  PAUL 614 EH 2 13
173 05:26:19 RINGENBACH PATRICK 819 V2H 4 30
174 05:27:06 DORE PATRICE 334 SH 104 Marseille T.Club
175 05:27:25 CHABANNE VINCENT 557 SH 105 69
176 05:27:30 ADE GREGORY 256 SH 106 92
177 05:27:34 SIMONCIC YANNICK 199 SH 107 34
178 05:27:38 NOEL VINCENT 420 V2H 5 91
179 05:28:11 MAZERAND MATHIEU 909 SH 108 34
180 05:28:28 FEUTRY NATHALIE 29 V1F 4 78
181 05:28:32 GUERRINI YACINTHE 503 V1F 5 I Filanci Corse
182 05:28:35 LAURENT  OLIVIER 631 SH 109 30
183 05:29:02 COUSY GUY 469 V1H 58 ASPTT Belfort
184 05:29:23 BENSET LOÏC 257 SH 110 84
185 05:29:50 CAROTENUTO FRANCESCO 598 V2H 6  
186 05:30:02 TURC GUILLEM 1169 SH 111  
187 05:30:09 MOYNE ELISABETH 371 SF 5 39
188 05:30:29 MONNIER JEROME 974 SH 112 21
189 05:30:37 SANTON YANN 649 SH 113 1
190 05:30:42 ROUSSET JULIA 11 SF 6  
191 05:31:33 BOUILLOUX GHISLAIN 790 SH 114 1
192 05:31:39 LUGAND LAURENT 698 SH 115 AIN PULSION 18
193 05:32:01 BETTINI THOMAS 1166 SH 116  
194 05:33:11 MASSE CHRISTOPHE 899 SH 117 83
195 05:33:48 LUTHRINGER OLIVIER 946 SH 118 USPA Pontet
196 05:34:13 PIEDNOIR MATHIEU 441 SH 119 83
197 05:34:25 RECEVEUR JEAN PHILIPPE 134 SH 120 69
198 05:34:51 TORCIELLO MICHEL 409 V3H 1  
199 05:35:01 CHAUTARD EMILIENNE 682 SF 7 30
200 05:35:04 CHAUTARD REGIS 681 V1H 59 30
201 05:35:08 LACHMAN MICHEL 571 SH 121 84
202 05:35:11 GALLOT MICKAEL 821 SH 122 63
203 05:35:15 DELIOT CLEMENT 693 SH 123 1
204 05:35:23 BRUSSET PATRICK 868 V1H 60 Buis j'M j'y cours
205 05:35:27 SCANU JEAN PIERRE 546 V1H 61 S.C.Mezzavia
206 05:35:37 AUZEL DIDIER 372 V1H 62 42
207 05:36:00 BOY FABRICE 366 V1H 63 34
208 05:36:04 BRUN FLORENT 241 V1H 64 30
209 05:36:06 PERSELLO LAURENT 630 V1H 65 30
210 05:36:26 PAQUIEN STEPHANE 99 V1H 66 13
211 05:36:38 COSTA JEAN PIERRE 495 V2H 7 I Filanci Corse
212 05:36:47 DUPUIS THOMAS 874 SH 124 ESM Belgique
213 05:36:51 BOUDET WALTER 297 SH 125 84
214 05:36:58 ANDRE STEPHANE 902 V1H 67 7
215 05:37:10 GAMBINI PIERRE JEAN 489 V2H 8 I Filanci Corse
216 05:37:47 BLOEM XAVIER 1082 SH 126 Team Technica
217 05:37:52 GRENIER ISABELLE 1086 V1F 6  
218 05:37:55 SABOYE JEAN CHRISTIAN 259 V1H 68 30
219 05:38:10 ODDOU HERVE 826 SH 127 6
220 05:39:07 GRANGES GAETAN 761 SH 128 Foulée orangeoise
221 05:39:11 PETIT GILLES 794 SH 129 1
222 05:39:43 PAUGET CHRISTOPHE 419 SH 130 Mollets pétillants
223 05:39:51 JOURDAN FRANCK 196 V1H 69 7
224 05:40:01 LETHENET JEROME 576 V1H 70 71
225 05:40:10 MATTEI STEPHANIE 513 SF 8 I Filanci Corse
226 05:40:33 POUDIVIGNE HERVE 663 V1H 71 34
227 05:40:36 FOURNIER BRUNO 424 SH 131 Pompiers de Paris
228 05:41:17 LOUIS PASCAL 34 V1H 72 81
229 05:41:25 DUPRE PHILIPPE 1003 V1H 73 69
230 05:42:19 DEGEORGES FABIEN 887 V1H 74 84
231 05:43:39 FORTANE JEAN MARC 143 V1H 75 13
232 05:43:49 TURGY PATRICK 158 V2H 9 59
233 05:44:20 BONTAZ RACHELE 152 SF 9 74
234 05:44:45 VEYRAT PIERRE  376 SH 132 34
235 05:45:03 DUMONT ERIC 1033 V1H 76 38
236 05:46:05 USCIATI PHILIPPE 547 V1H 77 S.C.Mezzavia
237 05:46:09 MANCASSOLA GILLES 449 V1H 78 90
238 05:46:12 MARIN MICHEL 978 V2H 10 69
239 05:46:44 GUEGEN RONAN 822 SH 133 38
240 05:46:48 YETTEFTI ASSAINE 714 SH 134 13
241 05:47:14 CANILLIAS BRUNO 853 SH 135 41
242 05:47:44 POIRIER JEAN PASCAL 175 SH 136 77
243 05:48:40 LEBITOUX DAVID 95 SH 137 13
244 05:49:15 MORNET LAURENT 864 V1H 79 84
245 05:49:34 BLANC ALEXANDRA 905 SF 10 13
246 05:49:37 PAULUS PHILIPPE 170 V1H 80 Bel
247 05:49:43 CERFOGLINO JACKY 911 V2H 11 30
248 05:50:24 PAYAN GERALD  707 SH 138 Pieds de la Lance
249 05:50:40 SOUBEYRAND FRANCIS 1008 V1H 81 Ile de la Réunion
250 05:51:38 KONIUSZEWSKI ADAM 935 SH 139 Suisse
251 05:52:34 CHANEVAS FRANCK 848 V1H 82 34
252 05:52:59 DESFOSSEZ VINCENT 369 V1H 83 92
253 05:53:03 VEYRAT JEAN NOËL 377 SH 140 92
254 05:53:07 POREE JEAN LUC 660 V2H 12 Racing Club Nantais
255 05:53:39 GONZALES FABRICE 710 SH 141 84
256 05:55:36 PERSONNIC SYLVAIN 145 SH 142 50
257 05:56:14 CARRON FLEUR 177 SF 11 38
258 05:56:18 LEROY CHRISTOPHE 450 V1H 84 81
259 05:56:35 MAZAN CHRISTOPHE 1002 SH 143 81
260 05:56:38 GENOVESI JEAN FRANÇOIS 500 SH 144 I Filanci Corse
261 05:56:49 NAUDIN REGIS 88 V1H 85 84
262 05:56:53 GAUTHERON CHRISTOPHE 735 SH 145 69
263 05:57:15 JOLY DIDIER 451 V1H 86 91
264 05:57:18 MANSIAT TEDDY 391 SH 146 71
265 05:57:24 MASTERINO ERIC 993 V1H 87  
266 05:57:28 ROYER PIERRE 880 SH 147 38
267 05:57:38 SOUDAN DIDIER 172 V1H 88 Bel
268 05:57:51 HUE CHRISTOPHE 202 V1H 89 13
269 05:58:03 GENSAC ERIC 1010 SH 148 38
270 05:58:50 ZANONE PATRICK 431 V1H 90 69
271 05:58:53 PINEAU ERIC 894 V1H 91 13
272 05:58:59 DAVID JEAN LUC 697 V1H 92 21
273 05:59:37 GAMBOTTI PATRICK 499 V1H 93 I Filanci Corse
274 05:59:51 PINGET CHRISTOPHE 780 SH 149 74
275 05:59:55 BOUGUET LAURENT 325 SH 150 22
276 06:01:21 SERRANO SYLVAIN 477 V1H 94 30
277 06:01:25 DACUNHA ANTONIO 97 V1H 95 7
278 06:01:28 LARA PATRICK 38 SH 151 91
279 06:01:31 PERES LOÏC 39 SH 152 91
280 06:01:47 LALOUETTE OLIVIER 1030 SH 153 21
281 06:01:54 CLAVIER JACQUES 584 V2H 13 69
282 06:02:26 GARDIEN CYRIL 590 SH 154 59
283 06:02:32 DESGREES du LOUP Jean Baptiste   753 SH 155 75
284 06:02:39 JOUATTE CHRISTOPHE 44 V1H 96 6
285 06:03:01 SARACCO GILLES-ROBERT 888 V1H 97 30
286 06:03:04 GALLO ALBERT 533 V3H 2 RCFuriani Agliani
287 06:03:33 DIRACCA CHARLES 246 V1H 98 83
288 06:03:36 ROY ANTHONY 425 SH 156 Pompiers de Paris
289 06:03:39 MAISONHAUTE VINCENT 565 SH 157 84
290 06:03:43 GUFFROY CHRISTIAN 114 SH 158 84
291 06:04:00 VIAUD FRANCK 285 V1H 99 1
292 06:04:41 FERRE MICHEL 616 V2H 14 31
293 06:05:06 BELLON PAUL  311 SH 159 78
294 06:05:24 REFALO SERGE 281 V1H 100  
295 06:05:36 NIBART VINCENT 986 V1H 101 38
296 06:06:04 DEMELO DANIEL 984 V1H 102 38
297 06:06:06 FOURNA EDDY 985 V1H 103 38
298 06:06:49 TOQUEBEUF CHRISTOPHE 276 V1H 104 30
299 06:06:52 BASSET PHILIPPE 820 V1H 105 30
300 06:07:01 VUILLET NICOLAS 808 SH 160 21
301 06:07:10 HUBERT CHRISTOPHE 1112 SH 161  
302 06:07:15 TELLIER OLIVIER 453 SH 162 78
303 06:07:35 MAREY CHRIS 211 SH 163 ESM Belgique
304 06:07:47 CAMUS  STEPHANE 594 V1H 106 91
305 06:07:49 MATHY DAVID 975 SH 164 21
306 06:08:02 BAUDOUIN FABRICE 430 V1H 107 3
307 06:08:14 LANFRANCHI CECILE 647 V1F 7 77
308 06:08:22 COUSTON VINCENT 102 V1H 108  
309 06:08:28 FONQUET NATHALIE 688 V1F 8 6
310 06:08:53 STROPENI OSVALDO 741 V2H 15 Italie 
311 06:09:28 SIMON CORINNE 1156 V1F 9  
312 06:09:33 VIAUD CLAIRE 284 V1F 10 1
313 06:09:38 LEROY PHILIPPE 389 V2H 16 30
314 06:09:58 NAVARRO YANNICK 479 V1F 11 74
315 06:10:07 GUIRAO GABRIEL 687 SH 165 6
316 06:10:13 BOURDON PHILIPPE 179 V1H 109 84
317 06:11:04 SOULIE DAVID 147 SH 166 94
318 06:11:20 FARDIN PATRICK 706 V1H 110 Pieds de la Lance
319 06:11:24 BRUNET GREGORY 295 SH 167 4
320 06:11:26 QUEMERE YVES 61 SH 168 4
321 06:11:30 GIRAUDOUX JEAN LUC 217 V1H 111 93
322 06:11:41 BONIN CHARLES 416 V2H 17 ASPTT Belfort
323 06:12:18 GUERRE JULIEN 669 SH 169 Ain Est  Athle 01
324 06:12:29 DANJOIS THIERRY 1089 V2H 18 35
325 06:12:33 CARENCO SERGE 724 V2H 19 13
326 06:13:04 ASTIER PHILIPPE 318 V1H 112 84
327 06:13:30 BIROLINI ALAIN 592 SH 170 81
328 06:13:43 SARRADIN PIERRE-MARIE 163 V1H 113 29
329 06:13:51 DE WOOT ANTOINETTE 229 V1F 12 ESM Belgique
330 06:13:54 BALLARINI DENIS 254 SH 171 ESM Belgique
331 06:14:07 FIEROBE THIERRY 473 EH 3 courir pr des pom.
332 06:14:08 COUCHOUD CHRISTOPHE 447 V1H 114 74
333 06:14:13 MAZZELLA MATHIEU 1154 V1H 115 Le Bourg St Pardoux
334 06:14:17 BONNETAIN PHILIPPE 585 V1H 116 71
335 06:15:11 RYCKELYNCK STEPHANE 64 SH 172 1
336 06:15:39 SAINT PIERRE FRANÇOIS 718 SH 173 13
337 06:15:43 GEORGES ERIC 460 V1H 117 ESM Belgique
338 06:15:48 AGLAGHANIAN JEAN BAPTISTE 327 V2H 20 91
339 06:16:16 CADENEL JEAN LUC 781 V1H 118 Marseille T.Club
340 06:16:34 GROUSSON PASCAL 365 V1H 119 26
341 06:16:43 CHASTEL ARNOULD 292 V1H 120 84
342 06:16:47 REPKE STEFAN 1150 V1H 121 Team Salomon Allemagne
343 06:16:56 CLAUDEL SEBASTIEN 644 SH 174 84
344 06:17:00 CADIER RAPHAEL 640 SH 175 86
345 06:17:04 VAUCHEY PHILIPPE 1095 V1H 122 83
346 06:17:10 ROMAN ERIC 922 SH 176 13
347 06:17:38 LELIEVRE ALEXANDRE 487 SH 177 75
348 06:17:48 AUBOIN CHRISTOPHE 881 V1H 123 33
349 06:18:07 TROJAN ANTHONY 609 SH 178 78
350 06:18:13 BROSSET HELENE 842 SF 12  
351 06:18:22 LACHIQUE MICHEL 215 V1H 124  
352 06:18:36 GUICHARD PATRICK 917 V2H 21 69
353 06:18:39 TURGY MAXIME 144 SH 179 59
354 06:18:53 DELTOUR  JEAN LUC 777 V1H 125 12
355 06:18:55 DELTOUR  CHRISTINE 778 V1F 13 12
356 06:19:00 MONIER ROLAND 968 V2H 22 84
357 06:19:03 BAPT LAURENT 201 SH 180 63
358 06:19:47 CAPPADONA ALEXANDRE 908 SH 181 6
359 06:19:50 GARCIA LAURENT 127 V1H 126 1
360 06:20:33 GILLES STEPHANE 775 V1H 127 30
361 06:20:45 L'HOTE CHRISTOPHE 1069 V1H 128 84
362 06:20:49 MARTIN PHILIPPE 952 V1H 129  
363 06:20:55 DEVAS BERNARD 1103 V2H 23 73
364 06:21:14 TABAREAU THIERRY 654 V2H 24  
365 06:21:20 SANS MARCO 745 V2H 25 84
366 06:21:24 BARDOT OLIVIER 153 V1H 130 13
367 06:21:54 BIBOLLET-RUCHE THIERRY 317 V1H 131 75
368 06:22:05 KAFTANDJIAN JEAN PIERRE 266 V2H 26 Endurance13
369 06:22:23 LOPEZ DANIEL 384 V2H 27 13
370 06:22:27 LOPEZ-JURAND NATACHA 385 V1F 14 13
371 06:22:30 GOSALBES JEAN MARC 58 V2H 28 4
372 06:22:34 GRAVE PHILIPPE 157 V1H 132 59
373 06:22:54 RAYNAUD GILLES 782 V1H 133 13
374 06:22:59 PALOMBA SERGE 919 V1H 134 Foul castellle papale
375 06:23:12 HERMAN ROMAIN 92 SH 182 Bel
376 06:23:20 CARRERA STEPHAN  159 V1H 135 84
377 06:23:42 JUBIN RENE 1090 V2H 29 35
378 06:24:06 BELLE REMI 224 SH 183 38
379 06:25:21 DERAY PIERRE  855 V2H 30 31
380 06:25:35 MANZI PATRICK 1026 SH 184 Suede
381 06:25:40 BIGUET JEAN PIERRE 990 V1H 136 Chambery
382 06:26:12 LEROY THEO 213 V2H 31 ESM Belgique
383 06:26:35 LAUGIER NICOLAS 131 SH 185 13
384 06:26:42 MARTIN  MICHEL 267 V2H 32  
385 06:28:26 BASTID FREDERIC 154 V1H 137 30
386 06:28:29 CONAN EDOUARD 785 V2H 33 56
387 06:29:10 DIRACCA ELISABETH 245 V1F 15 83
388 06:29:13 BALLARINI MARCO 253 V1H 138 ESM Belgique
389 06:29:51 FOLACCI JEAN PHILIPPE 755 V1H 139 sc-Mezzavia
390 06:30:12 GOUDET BERNARD 156 V1H 140 30
391 06:30:16 SEBASTIEN STEPHANE 865 SH 186 bipedes  Vaunage
392 06:30:20 VERNERET CHRISTIAN 242 V2H 34 63
393 06:31:48 BELET  JEAN CLAUDE  651 V2H 35 FL Severagnaise
394 06:31:53 FOI FABRICE 446 SH 187 7
395 06:31:57 ALASSET FRANCK 445 SH 188 26
396 06:32:01 ARTAUD MAX  413 V2H 36 90
397 06:32:22 CHAMOUX FREDERIC 965 SH 189 43
398 06:33:02 PELOSSE ALAIN 379 V1H 141 78
399 06:33:29 GIL JOSE 815 V1H 142 13
400 06:34:17 BALLINI YVAIN 1097 SH 190 83
401 06:35:44 LEANDRI PAULINE 506 V1F 16 I Filanci Corse
402 06:35:55 FRANCK BORIS 554 EH 4 ASPTT Belfort
403 06:36:03 DUJARDIN SERGE 132 V2H 37 78
404 06:36:06 KERLOCH VINCENT 45 SH 191 78
405 06:36:09 ARTHUS ANTOINE 1039 V1H 143 74
406 06:36:23 JAVELLO JEAN-PHILIPPE 1116 V1H 144  
407 06:36:31 CHARBONNIER OLIVIER 632 SH 192 42
408 06:36:37 PLANIOL FRANÇOIS 458 SH 193 ASCE Thales
409 06:36:41 NOIROT PASCALE 943 V2F 1 ASPTT DIGNE
410 06:36:47 VALES VINCENT 184 V1H 145 foulée vedenaise
411 06:36:50 ABRIOL MICHEL 813 V2H 38 63
412 06:37:10 MERMOZ CHRISTOPHE 248 V1H 146 6
413 06:37:33 CAPAI VIVIEN 326 SH 194 95
414 06:37:44 MARTINAT PATRICK 428 V1H 147 3
415 06:37:47 JOYEUX JEAN 1064 SH 195 46
416 06:38:02 CARLINI SUZANNE 898 SF 13 73
417 06:38:51 CRESSONNIER RODOLPHE 474 SH 196 10
418 06:38:55 VIGNON OLIVIER 1022 V1H 148 Team Garage Roux
419 06:39:38 BAUDOUY JEAN JACQUES 53 V1H 149 84
420 06:39:47 USKI ERIC 867 V1H 150 78
421 06:39:53 HALIMI KARIM 73 SH 197 87
422 06:40:30 CHRIST REYNALD 264 V1H 151 25
423 06:41:27 GUIMARD OLIVIER 403 V1H 152 29
424 06:41:56 LORIANT JEAN-YVES 659 V1H 153 29
425 06:42:18 MOUREN CAMILLE 823 V3H 3 20
426 06:42:23 CANAVAGGIO LAURENT 82 V1H 154 20
427 06:42:27 BUISSON PATRICE 690 V1H 155 30
428 06:42:39 FARSY BERNARD 268 V2H 39 13
429 06:43:00 VOLL JEROME 478 SH 198 7
430 06:43:21 FRANCK PASCAL 417 V2H 40 ASPTT Belfort
431 06:43:30 BARRERE PATRICE 433 V1H 156 66
432 06:43:39 RIGOUREAU ALAIN 876 V1H 157 74
433 06:45:07 MAZET HERVE 833 SH 199 E.A Macon
434 06:45:39 EXBRAYAT DENIS 347 V2H 41 E.A St Quentin
435 06:45:54 HAGEN MAXIME 397 SH 200 Team D+
436 06:46:05 FERNANDEZ RAYMOND 310 V2H 42 Endurance13
437 06:46:48 PORHEL JEAN PHILIPPE 1075 SH 201 13
438 06:46:52 QUEVAL JEREMIE 578 SH 202 13
439 06:47:13 DALMASSO DIDIER 605 V1H 158 6
440 06:48:49 AROUSSI NADYA 1110 V2F 2 Marseille T.Club
441 06:48:53 MARTIN DANIEL 1113 V2H 43 13
442 06:49:05 ZEBRUCKI STEPHANE 581 V1H 159 78
443 06:49:11 LECUYER FABIEN  795 SH 203 1
444 06:49:39 MAISONNEUVE TANGUY 561 SH 204  
445 06:49:43 BERLAN FRANÇOIS XAVIER 393 SH 205 Team D+
446 06:49:51 VELASCO MARIA JESUS 1016 V1F 17 Gipuzkoa
447 06:49:54 ALTUVA ALEXANDRO 1015 V2H 44 Gipuzkoa
448 06:50:20 RUSSELO DOMINIQUE 702 SH 206 26
449 06:51:10 DAVID JEAN CHARLES 70 V1H 160 2
450 06:51:15 RAY MARTIN 1101 SH 207 69
451 06:51:23 DE LUCA ANNE 758 V1F 18  
452 06:51:42 LE MERCIER ERWAN 1036 SH 208 92
453 06:52:10 STULEMEIJER CASPER 835 SH 209 7
454 06:52:14 HONORE   DIDIER 77 V2H 45 7
455 06:52:17 BOUSBA NORDINE 834 SH 210 7
456 06:52:20 JADOT PIERRE 789 V2H 46 ESM Belgique
457 06:52:24 ANDRIES BRUNO 452 V1H 161 78
458 06:53:12 ANDREAN  FABIENNE  652 V1F 19 FL Severagnaise
459 06:53:16 LAUVERGNE VINCENT 124 SH 211  
460 06:53:22 CHEVALLIER FLORIAN 303 SH 212 75
461 06:53:39 NERI CORINNE 203 V1F 20 73
462 06:53:41 NERI FREDERIC 204 V1H 162 73
463 06:53:59 DORNIER FREDERIC 1001 V2H 47 7
464 06:54:19 BOUSQUET LUC  399 V1H 163 30
465 06:54:24 DELAGE MOÏSE 348 V1H 164 E.A St Quentin
466 06:54:27 LAMOTTE NICOLAS 148 SH 213 13
467 06:55:17 LENOIR MARCEL 290 V2H 48 84
468 06:55:21 NOIROT JEAN PIERRE 942 V3H 4 ASPTT DIGNE
469 06:57:40 CARENCO ERIC 907 V2H 49 73
470 06:58:08 HAGEN PAUL 27 V1H 165 34
471 06:58:11 POURRAT PASCAL 966 V1H 166  
472 06:58:45 APCHIN PHILIPPE 448 V1H 167 83
473 06:59:01 BREANT ANTHONY 625 SH 214 73
474 07:00:24 BONNAT FREDERIC 1070 SH 215 Marseille T.Club
475 07:00:37 AUGIER LAURENT 858 V1H 168 34
476 07:01:33 MANICI ARNAUD 405 SH 216 75
477 07:01:36 GRENOT FREDERIC 639 SH 217 75
478 07:02:42 CHARLOT FABRICE 237 V1H 169 30
479 07:03:23 BERNE FRANCK 392 SH 218 Team D+
480 07:04:23 SOUSTRI ARMELLE 1058 SF 14 Marseille T.Club
481 07:04:26 REY ALEXANDRE 291 SH 219 74
482 07:05:10 BARBIER DENIS 402 SH 220 42
483 07:05:38 LUABEYA DINANGA 1121 SF 15 ESM Belgique
484 07:05:44 MASSE DANIEL 861 V2H 50  
485 07:06:29 DECREUSE BEATRICE 484 V1F 21 ASPTT Belfort
486 07:06:32 CHAGNOT JEAN PIERRE 437 V2H 51 90
487 07:06:34 CHRISTIAN SEBASTIEN 48 SH 221 6
488 07:06:37 DELITTE BENEDICTE 262 V1F 22 ESM Belgique
489 07:06:42 MICOUD  JEAN JACQUES 1126 V1H 170 56
490 07:06:46 CANESTRARI GILLES 1024 V1H 171 84
491 07:10:32 BORR ALEXANDRE 664 SH 222 CE Bosh 12
492 07:10:35 SOULIE NICOLAS 422 SH 223  
493 07:10:54 FOURNIER BENOIT 976 V1H 172 1
494 07:11:41 BOUREFEU JACQUES 212 V2H 52 ESM Belgique
495 07:11:51 RIVIERE CECILE 481 V1F 23 30
496 07:11:54 RIVIERE DIMITRI 482 SH 224 30
497 07:13:08 BARRIN PHILIPPE 42 V2H 53 4
498 07:13:16 JACOB JEAN LUC 182 V2H 54 57
499 07:13:23 CAMBON PIERRE 1044 V2H 55 34
500 07:13:33 SARROUILHE DENIS 603 V1H 173 86
501 07:15:30 RIOCHET PIERRE 629 SH 225 58
502 07:15:31 LANCELOT JACQUES 721 V3H 5 60
503 07:17:29 PAWLOWSKI JULIEN 427 SH 226 Pompiers de Paris
504 07:17:32 DESARMAGNAC NICOLAS 426 SH 227  
505 07:18:00 CAILLAUD PHILIPPE 1108 V1H 174  
506 07:18:07 BENIMELLI CYRIL 181 V1H 175 26
507 07:18:17 VUILLIER DEVILLER PATRICIA 418 V1F 24 ASPTT Belfort
508 07:18:22 HAUMANN ERIC 373 V1H 176 90
509 07:18:34 PETITJEAN REGIS 167 V1H 177 6
510 07:18:38 MIGUET MICHAEL 998 SH 228 84
511 07:18:51 ALOGNA PHILIPPE 228 SH 229 7
512 07:18:54 BRASSAMIN MICHEL 32 V2H 56 92
513 07:18:57 BENANO-MELLY LOSAMO 104 SH 230 83
514 07:20:39 ROUSSEL DAVID 343 SH 231 E.A St Quentin
515 07:20:48 LESIEUR PATRICK 345 V2H 57 E.A St Quentin
516 07:21:57 FILLIT GERARD 725 V1H 178 Raidlight
517 07:26:00 LEMOIGN LOÏC 852 V1H 179 41
518 07:27:47 GOSSET ERIC 1053 V1H 180 6
519 07:28:57 HAMEL JEAN SEBASTIEN 879 SH 232 74
520 07:29:45 CAMUS  PASCAL  588 V2H 58 92
521 07:31:40 BAUGE GERARD 360 V2H 59 92
522 07:31:54 TACLET JEAN MARC 470 V1H 181 78
523 07:31:59 TIGE MARINA 1109 SF 16 37
524 07:32:14 ROUSSEAU LAURENT 126 SH 233 11
525 07:32:19 GERMAIN CLAUDE 368 V2H 60 90
526 07:32:27 PEYRELONG SERGE 809 V2H 61 69
527 07:32:32 DURIEZ VALERIE 621 V1F 25 92
528 07:32:51 PIOCHE RICHARD 52 V3H 6 78
529 07:33:22 TRIPAULT FREDERIQUE 249 V1F 26 6
530 07:33:26 VEIL DENIS 341 V2H 62 E.A St Quentin
531 07:33:31 BASSONS PASCALE 1065 SF 17 33
532 07:36:30 LALLART THOMAS 260 SH 234  
533 07:36:52 CIVET JEAN CHRISTIAN 1092 V3H 7 35
534 07:37:30 SALIS TONINA 824 V1F 27 83
535 07:37:33 MAUNIER GERARD 825 V2H 63 83
536 07:40:33 ARNAL CHRISTIAN 944 V3H 8 34
537 07:42:22 LE DANVIC LOÏC 1035 SH 235 13
538 07:42:26 FOSCO CEDRIC 1032 SH 236 13
539 07:42:29 TABET SAMUEL 434 SH 237 6
540 07:42:46 CHINEAUX FRANÇOIS 395 SH 238 Team D+
541 07:43:19 DE TAXIS CHARLY 846 V2H 64 ASCI MELOX
542 07:45:10 CHASTEL CEDRIC 240 SH 239 69
543 07:45:14 GUILLEN EMILE  831 V2H 65 90
544 07:49:58 PICCOLI FABRICE 100 V1H 182 34
545 07:50:01 CIBIEU CLAUDE 185 V1H 183 34
546 07:51:55 HAYCRAFT ANNE 668 V1F 28 5
547 08:01:28 BARBAT LAURENT 71 V1H 184 26
548 08:01:31 LACLERC DANIEL 72 V1H 185 89
549 08:02:33 JACOB CHANTAL 33 V2F 3 84
550 08:02:40 BERNACHON REGIS 30 V1H 186 Réunion
551 08:03:02 ENGEL ERIC 615 V2H 66 92
552 08:03:42 LE FOULGOC BAPTISTE 69 SH 240 22
553 08:08:35 RUIZ NORA 93 V1F 29 94
554 08:08:40 DAUBIGNARD PHILIPPE 783 V2H 67 69
555 08:08:44 BOUVIER JACQUES 283 V2H 68 84
556 08:11:17 LOUMACHI ALAIN 401 V3H 9 90
557 08:24:45 GOCHKARIAN SOROMON 634 V2H 69 13
558 08:25:56 MACAIGNE PHILIPPE 278 V2H 70 ESM Belgique
559 08:26:43 LEGENDRE  PAUL 1152 V2H 71 Bretagne

slogan-ergysport

livre trail serge jaulin

 

Partenaires