Résultats 24 km 2011

Clas. Dossard Temps Nom Prénom Dép. Sexe Categ. Clas.Cat Club
1 457 01:58:39.29 BATESTI Jean Paul 20 M SE 1 AltecSport
2 502 02:04:14.18 VOUILLAMOZ Damien 74 M SE 2  
3 711 02:06:05.03 BRUNEL Jonathan   M SE 3 TEAM GARMIN Scient
4 965 02:07:55.64 PENNIELLO Marc 84 M SE 4 Team Wellness
5 876 02:09:19.22 EVEQUE Stéphane 73 M SE 5  
6 76 02:11:10.09 DESPLANCHES Luc 73 M V1 1  
7 709 02:11:34.67 FERRANDO Gaëtan   M SE 6 TEAM GARMIN Scient
8 1075 02:12:12.62 BOUCHEIX Guillaume 13 M SE 7 Marseille trail Club
9 775 02:13:03.82 DESPLANCHES Nicolas 26 M V1 2  
10 23 02:13:47.85 BASSON Christophe 33 M SE 8 Team SALOMON
11 1118 02:16:55.05 GUIGON Pascal 84 M V1 3  
12 979 02:17:07.32 ODIN Emmanuel 42 M SE 9 Team Montrail
13 317 02:18:04.47 BALLADUR Clément 13 M SE 10  
14 535 02:18:25.11 LAIR Frederic 84 M SE 11  
15 799 02:20:15.73 SIMONCINI Eric ? M SE 12 Lièvre et la Tortue
16 516 02:20:58.76 BONNAND Mathieu 84 M SE 13  
17 494 02:21:34.77 BEYNEL Denis 42 M SE 14  
18 726 02:24:10.13 AUSSEL Pierre-Michel 26 M V2 1  
19 961 02:24:35.85 CADIOU Laurent 13 M SE 15  
20 999 02:26:09.60 VINOT Grégory 69 M SE 16  
21 1090 02:26:13.96 MASSON Pierre 75 M SE 17 TeamVieuxCampeur
22 722 02:26:27.16 LOUIS Christophe   M V1 4  
23 833 02:27:57.53 PLANCHER Jérôme   M SE 18  
24 971 02:28:11.18 NEVEU Jeremie 69 M SE 19  
25 55 02:29:47.86 FABIANI J.Luc 84 M V1 5  
26 706 02:30:18.30 VILAIN Vincent   M SE 20 TEAM GARMIN Scient
27 561 02:32:15.04 MACIA Frederic 84 M SE 21  
28 661 02:33:16.80 BLASCO Renaud 30 M SE 22  
29 1116 02:33:32.40 MOUCHAGUE Pascal 33 M V1 6 Team traid
30 707 02:33:56.74 BLANC Philippe   M V1 7 Team Bedoin
31 1154 02:34:15.08 COMBE Julia   F SE 1 Team INOVEIGHT
32 67 02:34:20.05 RYCKELYNCK Stéphane 1 M SE 23 courir nature
33 329 02:34:59.14 DALFAU J.Pierre 13 M V2 2 Marseille Trail Club
34 912 02:35:14.06 CHILLET Christian 69 M V2 3  
35 1037 02:35:52.78 VILBERT Fabien 25 M V1 8  
36 899 02:36:17.57 CARDOT Jean -Noel 90 M V2 4  
37 1076 02:36:53.55 DONZEL Bernard 73 M V2 5 Elan Voglanais
38 1031 02:37:07.62 LEGRAND Pierre   M V1 9  
39 441 02:37:14.69 LEGRAND Damien 75 M SE 24  
40 1137 02:37:37.50 VEDOVATI Serge 84 M V2 6  
41 142 02:37:58.79 VIALLE christian 69 M V2 7  
42 9 02:38:09.46 GROSJEAN Christine   F V1 1  
43 582 02:38:25.93 BRUN Florent 30 M V1 10  
44 676 02:38:47.23 GIREN Luc 84 M V1 11 tri club Isle/Sorgue
45 974 02:38:57.80 SIMONE Sylvain 5 M V1 12  
46 803 02:39:06.07 SARAMITO Bruno 6 M V1 13 Tri Star Cannes
47 889 02:39:10.86 PERRET Sebastien 34 M SE 25 ManVedas Endurance
48 554 02:39:13.97 MANERO Laurent 34 M SE 26  
49 436 02:39:44.16 FERNANDES Joaquim 84 M V1 14 Mollets petillants
50 29 02:39:53.08 AUCLAIR Florence 34 F SE 2  
51 534 02:40:01.42 TIRELLO Patrick 34 M V1 15  
52 295 02:40:14.79 BROYER Stéphane 71 M SE 27  
53 931 02:40:24.87 ROUANET Siegfried 34 M V1 16  
54 1088 02:40:32.54 GARNIER Jimmy 84 M SE 28  
55 187 02:40:54.94 BOUCHAMA Ali 43 M V2 8  
56 238 02:40:58.38 DESJONQUERES Thibaut 38 M SE 29  
57 528 02:41:21.99 VIAN Dominique 84 M V2 9 Villeneuve RTT
58 551 02:41:31.02 PALAU Daniel 13 M SE 30  
59 385 02:41:41.52 SILLAC Antoine 26 M SE 31  
60 870 02:41:45.63 DERAMCHI Laurent   M SE 32 TEAM GARMIN Scient
61 559 02:41:50.53 DESPAGNES Thierry 64 M SE 33  
62 365 02:41:56.44 PIEDNOIR Mathieu 83 M SE 34  
63 805 02:42:11.25 BROUARD Pierre 93 M SE 35  
64 513 02:42:15.39 FOURNELP Bastien 42 M SE 36  
65 955 02:42:18.34 TUCOU Maxime 64 M SE 37  
66 843 02:42:26.42 RICCI Christian 83 M V2 10  
67 294 02:42:30.69 BARRE Yves 84 M V1 17  
68 497 02:42:37.00 JANSSENS Philippe 38 M V2 11  
69 449 02:42:40.00 DHORNE Cyril 83 M SE 38  
70 32 02:42:41.75 FRESLON BETTE Caroline   F SE 3 Team GARMIN Scient
71 509 02:43:08.15 BELLE Adrien 6 M SE 39  
72 119 02:43:11.79 RICHAUD Bernard 4 M V2 12  
73 881 02:43:19.74 LEMESRE Pierre 62 M SE 40 TriaClub Lievin
74 1011 02:43:28.64 GIL Frédéric 30 M V1 18  
75 1000 02:43:33.77 CHAFFARDON François 73 M V1 19  
76 674 02:43:38.13 CHAFFARDON André 73 M V1 20  
77 43 02:43:42.06 PAPI Luca 77 M SE 41  
78 616 02:43:45.25 ARNAUD Michel 31 M V1 21  
79 886 02:43:58.21 ARNAUD Jean-Lou 7 M V1 22  
80 229 02:44:17.28 MUNDELL Kirk 84 M SE 42  
81 1021 02:44:22.55 MATHIEU J.Michel 6 M V2 13  
82 951 02:44:29.55 GINER Johann 69 M SE 43  
83 681 02:44:44.05 ODDOU Hervé 6 M SE 44  
84 424 02:44:50.62 ALCARAZ Yves 84 M V3 1 Mollets petillants
85 935 02:44:55.84 DONADEI Lucas 84 M JU 1  
86 474 02:45:03.12 ST ESTEVEN Frédéric 64 M SE 45  
87 195 02:45:05.71 BONNARD Emmanuel 38 M V1 23  
88 207 02:45:09.57 ORSAT Antoine 38 M SE 46  
89 458 02:45:18.04 POMADE Régis 69 M SE 47  
90 764 02:45:27.36 NARDOU J.François 24 M V1 24  
91 529 02:45:42.60 HARDY Jean Michel 30 M V1 25 Villeneuve RTT
92 475 02:45:47.94 ETCHENIQUE J.Paul 64 M V1 26  
93 936 02:45:54.55 BERNARD Olivier 30 M V1 27  
94 883 02:46:01.64 TORO Mickaël 18 M SE 48  
95 906 02:46:05.38 CHENEVAS Franck 38 M V1 28 Team raid ligth
96 829 02:46:15.34 TROMEL Serge 26 M V2 14 UAVH Bollene
97 292 02:46:19.77 MAUCHE Thierry 7 M V1 29  
98 774 02:46:26.99 RESMOND Fabrice 63 M V1 30  
99 736 02:46:30.57 CHOMETTE THierry 63 M V1 31  
100 508 02:46:36.03 NOUGIER Laurent 84 M V1 32  
101 476 02:46:40.25 ITHURIA J.François 64 M V1 33  
102 600 02:46:44.27 VILLETTE Hubert 38 M V1 34  
103 245 02:46:47.00 SAUVAT Pierre 4 M V1 35  
104 319 02:46:50.48 CHAMPEL sandrine 30 F V1 2 ACN Anduze
105 666 02:47:03.29 ROUX Jean Regis 69 M SE 49  
106 376 02:47:22.06 PADRO Michel 83 M V2 15  
107 652 02:47:26.67 POLGE Guillaume 30 M SE 50  
108 215 02:47:29.42 DUBAC Vincent 13 M SE 51  
109 768 02:47:32.25 JOURION Raphaël 93 M SE 52  
110 1094 02:47:35.25 MONDON Clément 75 M SE 53 Team Vieux ampeur
111 703 02:47:38.65 HUGAULT Philippe 94 M V1 36 Asphalte94
112 140 02:47:41.81 QUINTIN Bertrand 21 M SE 54 ACR Dijon
113 748 02:47:51.90 PFLEGER Stefan 84 M V1 37 2èmREG
114 695 02:47:57.52 CAILLAT Guillaume 83 M SE 55  
115 622 02:48:12.72 CAMBUS cecile 92 F SE 4  
116 1135 02:48:16.75 GAUTHIER Christophe 73 M V1 38  
117 1106 02:48:25.61 GERARD GROSSO Benjamin 75 M SE 56 Team Vieux ampeur
118 802 02:48:32.73 BRAN Hery   M V1 39  
119 235 02:48:41.06 VERGEY Florent 25 M SE 57  
120 653 02:48:48.86 MAZAN Vincent 6 M SE 58  
121 846 02:48:54.98 GUFFROY Christian   M SE 59  
122 128 02:49:09.47 SAGNES Nicolas 30 M SE 60  
123 201 02:49:14.77 MORELLI Pascal 27 M SE 61  
124 173 02:49:39.36 DUBOIS Wilfried 83 M SE 62  
125 787 02:49:47.67 BELLON Paul 78 M SE 63  
126 852 02:49:53.45 SAUVADET Guillaume 78 M SE 64  
127 299 02:50:10.15 FOLCHER Laurent 84 M V1 40 U.A.C
128 212 02:50:28.50 FUCHS Hervé 84 M V1 41  
129 177 02:50:36.27 AUFRERE Christophe 36 M SE 65  
130 890 02:50:38.78 BARVAUT Kely 84 M SE 66  
131 699 02:50:44.28 CHABANNE Vincent 13 M SE 67  
132 491 02:50:48.64 LEMOINE Christophe 36 M V2 16  
133 354 02:51:16.63 BRIOT Alexandre 75 M SE 68  
134 733 02:51:20.77 JOUANNEAU Sebastien 25 M V1 42  
135 155 02:51:35.62 FULACHIER Franck 84 M V1 43  
136 130 02:51:41.50 VANDERVOORT Kévin Bel M SE 69  
137 158 02:51:44.29 ROUSSEL Patrick 36 M V1 44  
138 738 02:51:47.11 BENOIT Christian 7 M V1 45  
139 80 02:51:49.72 SUBES Guy 4 M V1 46  
140 556 02:51:54.05 PERSELLO Laurent 30 M V1 47  
141 326 02:52:01.79 HOUGARD Stéphane 13 M V1 48 Marseille Trail Club
142 377 02:52:04.81 SAUTAI Yves 69 M V2 17  
143 1033 02:52:07.69 DUCLOS Chirstophe 7 M SE 70  
144 588 02:52:10.61 DURAND Robin 34 M SE 71  
145 39 02:52:13.14 SIGNORET Patrice 84 M SE 72  
146 386 02:52:16.61 LE TOURNEAU Augustin 75 M SE 73  
147 477 02:52:19.27 RIVIERE Christophe 30 M SE 74  
148 37 02:52:22.03 GUERANGER Nicolas 69 M SE 75  
149 81 02:52:24.10 MAUDUIT Eric 13 M V1 49  
150 123 02:52:26.90 FOUILLEUL Nicolas 84 M SE 76 Kenyan blancs
151 121 02:52:29.66 GENIN-L'HOMMIER Frédéric 84 M SE 77 Avignon Pontet Triath
152 770 02:52:33.18 RAYNAUD Gilles 13 M V1 50  
153 871 02:52:35.82 NENCI Bruce 13 M SE 78  
154 36 02:52:39.19 VALFREY Damien 30 M V1 51  
155 391 02:52:46.87 GRANDCOING Laurent   M V1 52  
156 223 02:52:51.24 BRUMEAU Manuel 13 M SE 79  
157 190 02:52:57.71 BAILLEUX Franck 84 M V1 53  
158 517 02:53:03.00 SARRADIN Pierre Marie 29 M V1 54  
159 343 02:53:10.74 MARTIN Sébastien 33 M SE 80  
160 355 02:53:15.01 MARTIN Philippe 84 M V1 55  
161 98 02:53:18.14 LABEYRIE Ludovic 84 M SE 81  
162 745 02:53:23.16 CHELANU Maricel 84 M V1 56 2èmREG
163 1023 02:53:34.60 GLORIA Daniel 73 M V1 57  
164 189 02:53:38.56 DELPEYROUX Olivier 19 M SE 82  
165 159 02:53:41.78 DUPUY Eric   M V1 58  
166 956 02:53:44.40 KYDAVONGS Paul 83 M V1 59  
167 823 02:53:47.78 LEGAC Philippe 94 M V2 18  
168 164 02:53:51.23 LAUGIER Nicolas 13 M SE 83 Athlé. Club St Rémy
169 610 02:53:54.21 VIDAL Linda 11 F SE 5  
170 609 02:53:56.70 VIDAL Jerome 11 M SE 84  
171 304 02:54:01.15 MAZAN Christophe 81 M SE 85  
172 188 02:54:07.46 COUSTON Vincent 13 M V2 19  
173 286 02:54:11.26 PLENECASSAGNE Yannick 12 M V1 60  
174 181 02:54:17.83 LEVICQ Jérôme 13 M SE 86  
175 794 02:54:32.35 ROUSSET Ludovic   M V1 61  
176 262 02:54:36.88 GARANGER Franck 30 M V1 62  
177 333 02:54:43.34 REMACK Nicolas 13 M SE 87 Marseille Trail Club
178 879 02:54:47.51 BRUNET Grégory 4 M SE 88  
179 335 02:54:52.04 CABON Gwenn 13 M SE 89 Marseille Trail Club
180 749 02:55:05.65 BARTOLINI OLivier   M SE 90  
181 558 02:55:10.84 FELICITE Gilles 83 M V1 63  
182 442 02:55:15.41 DURAND Frédéric 43 M V1 64  
183 798 02:55:20.17 LOW Niels 13 M ES 1  
184 416 02:55:24.81 CHARMET Emmanuelle 84 F V1 3 Mollets petillants
185 531 02:55:42.45 STOUVENEL Christophe 1 M V1 65  
186 606 02:55:52.80 MENARD Hervé 42 M V1 66  
187 1155 02:56:08.45 GROSSE Aurélie   F SE 6  
188 536 02:56:25.02 CEDOLIN Alizée 84 F SE 7  
189 589 02:56:28.62 SCHMIT Frederic 30 M V1 67  
190 217 02:56:33.83 PAUCHARD Jérôme 73 M SE 91  
191 780 02:56:36.76 PENOT Pascal 83 M V1 68 Marseille trail club
192 131 02:56:39.72 FOGLIARINO Olivier 13 M V1 69  
193 401 02:56:42.72 MORNET Laurent 84 M V2 20  
194 819 02:56:54.19 FERRAGUT François 84 M SE 92  
195 718 02:56:58.21 FAYET Frédéric 83 M V2 21  
196 545 02:57:12.16 PFIRMANN Lionel 83 M SE 93  
197 717 02:57:15.78 LARDENOIS Thierry 94 M V2 22  
198 213 02:57:20.97 SIMON Laurent 83 M V1 70  
199 918 02:57:24.14 LAROCHE Sebastien 38 M SE 94  
200 1066 02:57:29.18 LOUVAT J.François 38 M V1 71  
201 246 02:57:35.28 BELIN Vincent 94 M V2 23  
202 680 02:57:39.72 GUDET Pascal 13 M V1 72  
203 981 02:57:43.33 LE HO Erwan 31 M SE 95  
204 633 02:57:55.78 DESSARTINE Benoit 42 M SE 96  
205 323 02:58:00.00 DESGREES  J.Baptiste 75 M SE 97  
206 176 02:58:01.58 VEY Laurent 69 M V2 24  
207 415 02:58:04.42 FORTIER Jean 84 M V3 2 Mollets petillants
208 1024 02:58:07.98 ROUSSEL Yohann 13 M SE 98  
209 278 02:58:12.75 REFALO Serge 84 M V1 73  
210 425 02:58:16.23 PLET Didier 84 M V2 25 Mollets petillants
211 766 02:58:21.25 VITAL Frédéric 24 M V1 74  
212 1069 02:58:24.18 CHANDELIER Emmanuel 59 M SE 99  
213 204 02:58:27.55 DELAGUE Jorik 13 M V1 75 SLC Martigues
214 168 02:58:31.14 TURGY Maxime 59 M SE 100  
215 796 02:58:35.22 CHAMBARD Julie 6 F SE 8  
216 400 02:58:38.31 LEROY Bruno 38 M SE 101  
217 797 02:58:40.86 CLAVERIE Roland 6 M SE 102  
218 949 02:58:44.29 MILESI Fabienne 31 M SE 103  
219 1080 02:58:48.19 CANU Julien 13 M SE 104  
220 604 02:58:53.43 PRIVAT Bruno 48 M V1 76  
221 995 02:58:57.08 ROULLEAU Yann 13 M SE 105 Marseille trail club
222 328 02:59:00.00 CAUVIN André 13 M V3 3 Marseille Trail Club
223 182 02:59:04.87 THEVENOT Norbert 43 M V2 26 Espace et Course
224 786 02:59:08.33 PAPON Clément 13 M SE 106 Marseille trail club
225 574 02:59:17.05 LUTUN Thierry 91 M V2 27  
226 429 02:59:24.08 CALLEINS Laurent 84 M V1 77 Mollets petillants
227 506 02:59:51.19 PERSONNIC Sylvain 22 M SE 107  
228 471 03:00:18.07 GENSAC Eric 83 M V1 78 Roc Sport Aventure
229 205 03:00:32.96 POIRIER Cedric 69 M SE 108  
230 977 03:00:40.96 FANTINEL Didier 82 M V2 28  
231 311 03:01:04.44 CANTALOUBE Hervé   M SE 109  
232 515 03:01:08.86 GRANJON Mathieu 42 M SE 110  
233 51 03:01:12.64 SOSNIAK Nicolas 60 M SE 111 AS Cosacienne
234 461 03:01:21.81 SCHWARTZ Christophe 21 M SE 112  
235 757 03:01:26.41 CANAS Manuel   M SE 113  
236 771 03:01:29.27 ETIENNE Frédéric 84 M SE 114  
237 623 03:01:32.98 MAIRY Bruno 38 M V1 79  
238 303 03:01:35.82 CASSIER Etienne 75 M SE 115  
239 753 03:01:39.07 VIDAL Franck 83 M V1 80  
240 493 03:01:42.06 CASALI Gilles 47 M V1 81  
241 1040 03:01:47.45 BAS Franck 13 M SE 116  
242 988 03:01:55.81 ROUVIER Fabien 1 M SE 117  
243 127 03:01:59.65 SYLVESTRE Louis 13 M V2 29  
244 806 03:02:03.12 ADAM J.François 30 M V1 82  
245 411 03:02:07.27 LHOTE Christophe 84 M V1 83 Mollets petillants
246 38 03:02:12.28 TELLIER Gaetan 84 M SE 118  
247 784 03:02:15.00 MAISSE Thierry 13 M V1 84 Marseille trail club
248 599 03:02:17.89 BEGUE Phlippe 84 M V1 85  
249 1048 03:02:22.82 MONIER Roland 84 M V2 30  
250 763 03:02:28.52 DAUDOU Christophe 24 M SE 119  
251 943 03:02:34.93 CHAVANEL J.Luc 69 M SE 120  
252 312 03:02:39.94 KONIUSZEWSKI Adam Bel M V1 86  
253 417 03:02:43.32 PAUGET Christophe 84 M SE 121 Mollets petillants
254 665 03:02:46.85 PERRIN Ludovic 26 M SE 122  
255 964 03:02:50.30 MILLET Mickael 3 M ES 2  
256 322 03:02:56.44 DE ABREU Isabel 84 F V1 4 ACEP
257 636 03:03:06.04 BOUDOT Maxime 71 M SE 123  
258 366 03:03:10.46 CLET Christophe 6 M V1 87  
259 518 03:03:24.72 LOPEZ Laurent 13 M V1 88 Foulée salonnaise
260 308 03:03:24.72 CAPPADONA Thierry 6 M SE 124  
261 731 03:03:24.72 NERON Sébastien 69 M SE 125  
262 781 03:03:25.00 ANSELME Anaelle 13 F ES 1 Marseille trail club
263 884 03:03:57.87 DESFONTAINES Mathieu   M SE 126  
264 1096 03:04:05.08 TOUATI Nicolas 75 M SE 127 Team Vieux Campeur
265 297 03:04:09.33 VILLE Sébastien 69 M SE 128  
266 1083 03:04:14.61 GUILLOT Mickael 69 M SE 129  
267 743 03:04:48.88 BONDAR Zsolt 84 M SE 130 2èmREG
268 566 03:04:52.23 LEBITOUX David 13 M V1 89  
269 679 03:04:56.04 EDENNE Jérôme 83 M V1 90  
270 199 03:04:59.35 BERTHONIER Agnes 84 F SE 9  
271 1089 03:05:02.71 CIBAUD Audrey 69 F SE 10  
272 248 03:05:19.50 FAVIER Pierre   M V2 31  
273 211 03:05:26.52 GARDIEN Cyril 62 M SE 131  
274 634 03:05:30.73 JOLY Philippe 71 M V1 91  
275 998 03:05:35.13 GAUDEMARD Jean Marc 13 M V2 32  
276 282 03:05:46.20 CHEVALIER Florian 75 M SE 132  
277 260 03:05:50.57 ALBERT Pascal 57 M V2 33  
278 473 03:05:56.06 TOQUEBEUF Christophe 30 M V1 92  
279 739 03:05:59.69 LELONG Frederick 11 M SE 133  
280 314 03:06:03.14 HAGEN Maxime 75 M SE 134  
281 132 03:06:07.89 CARRET Adrien 75 M SE 135  
282 504 03:06:15.60 MAISONHAUTE Vincent 75 M SE 136  
283 960 03:06:18.88 FOULQUIER Laurent 38 M SE 137  
284 94 03:06:38.54 BRIVE J.François 43 M V1 93  
285 887 03:06:45.20 SEDLIK Willy 95 M V1 94  
286 523 03:06:58.84 GAUDILLERE Samuel 1 M V1 95  
287 1086 03:07:04.32 MARTIN Philippe 34 M V2 34  
288 849 03:07:12.81 LAGIER Raphaël 69 M SE 138  
289 690 03:07:23.40 HUILLET Philippe 38 M V1 96  
290 809 03:07:30.40 PAVAGEAU Benjamin 31 M SE 139 RAID AVENTURE31
291 186 03:07:38.02 BOUCHAMA Françoise 43 F V2 1  
292 975 03:08:00.98 FONTAINE Corinne 38 F V1 5  
293 40 03:08:17.31 BAILLEUL Frédéric 13 M V1 97  
294 572 03:08:21.17 ALEXANDRONICZ Laurent 69 M V1 98  
295 994 03:08:23.87 HOARAU Charles 84 M V2 35  
296 972 03:08:32.00 TOUCHARD Yannick 13 M SE 140  
297 1054 03:08:35.07 DURAND Sébastien 78 M SE 141  
298 418 03:08:37.83 DUPOUY Didier 84 M V1 99 Mollets petillants
299 347 03:08:41.66 CORNET Thérèse 69 F V2 2  
300 357 03:08:45.55 MOURY Michel 69 M V2 36  
301 729 03:08:50.16 TROJAN Anthony 78 M SE 142  
302 423 03:08:54.46 DORE Marc 84 M V1 100 Mollets petillants
303 514 03:08:57.52 HAYANE Malika 4 F V1 6  
304 618 03:09:00.21 CAMPAGNONI Cedric 58 M SE 143  
305 587 03:09:02.99 BERTOCCHIO Joel 13 M V1 101  
306 263 03:09:06.24 BRETON Yves Marie 69 M SE 144  
307 44 03:09:09.16 HERNANDEZ J.Luc 95 M V2 37  
308 440 03:09:23.27 CONION Sylvie 94 F V1 7  
309 821 03:09:28.41 PIOT J.Yves 26 M V1 102  
310 197 03:09:35.33 NIBEL Magali 42 F V1 8  
311 351 03:09:39.35 CROUZET Philippe 75 M V2 38  
312 266 03:09:44.57 MOREL Thierry 38 M V1 103  
313 320 03:09:44.57 BRENAC Christian   M V1 104  
314 448 03:09:58.61 BRUCKNER Raymond 38 M V1 105 St Alban team RL
315 632 03:10:06.92 PATIER Rémi 26 M SE 145  
316 321 03:10:10.40 TURNER ian 78 M V1 106  
317 719 03:10:17.15 CRESSONNIER Rodolphe 10 M SE 146  
318 1079 03:10:29.00 FANTIN Thibault 13 M SE 147  
319 1077 03:10:35.68 DONZEL MarieFrançoise 73 F V2 3  
320 95 03:10:40.99 ROUX Marcel 43 M V1 107  
321 419 03:10:46.93 BONNEAU J.Paul 84 M V3 4 Mollets petillants
322 93 03:10:50.20 BONTAZ Rachèle 74 F V1 9 13
323 341 03:10:53.81 BOUCHY Simon 7 M SE 148  
324 300 03:10:58.45 MOUNIER Laurent 7 M SE 149  
325 241 03:11:01.75 COLOMB Stéphane 38 M SE 150  
326 450 03:11:04.17 ABED Touta 13 F V1 10  
327 169 03:11:07.14 RISTORTO Robert 4 M V2 39  
328 1134 03:11:10.10 REYDELLET Olivier 73 M V1 108  
329 162 03:11:14.04 PRAT Rémi 69 M V1 109  
330 500 03:11:17.11 TARI Gérard 83 M V3 5  
331 546 03:11:20.24 DISCALA Norbert   M V1 110  
332 499 03:11:26.12 MAILLET Emmanuel 72 M SE 151  
333 640 03:11:28.00 ARNOUX Luce 84 F SE 11  
334 404 03:11:29.06 MICHAL Chrystèle 38 F SE 12  
335 338 03:11:40.91 VASSEUR Marion 4 F SE 13  
336 760 03:11:43.49 DEBITON Damien 42 M SE 152  
337 75 03:11:47.07 GARCIA Wilfried 38 M SE 153  
338 264 03:11:51.09 CUNTY Sébastien 84 M V1 111  
339 125 03:11:54.93 KOÏTA Pascal 78 M V1 112  
340 372 03:11:58.72 TORDO Mathieu 13 M SE 154  
341 1055 03:12:01.63 CANESTRARI Gilles 84 M V2 40  
342 530 03:12:05.23 BAYLE Jean-Philippe 30 M V1 113 Villeneuve RTT
343 272 03:12:09.79 GROUSSON Pascal 26 M V1 114  
344 324 03:12:12.83 SOURTI Julien 13 M SE 155 Marseille Trail Club
345 947 03:12:17.12 DURAND Christophe 92 M SE 156 Meudon triathlon
346 325 03:12:21.74 PRESTAT Valérie 13 F V1 11 Marseille Trail Club
347 1062 03:12:25.65 DJEMAI Abdelkhader 30 M V2 41  
348 1070 03:12:29.68 KAFTAMDJIAN Jean Pierre 13 M SE 157  
349 1052 03:12:33.75 DESMETTRE Jérémie 6 M SE 158  
350 769 03:12:39.41 CHALUMEAU David 69 M V1 115  
351 825 03:12:43.26 LEROY Frédéric 30 M V1 116  
352 306 03:12:46.31 MONNET Vincent 38 M SE 159  
353 287 03:12:49.12 LOPEZ Marc 13 M V1 117  
354 369 03:12:52.88 CASU Sandra 13 F V1 12 Tontons Traileurs
355 468 03:12:56.29 POUGNAND Cécile 64 F SE 14  
356 268 03:13:01.19 CROLIER Landry 25 M SE 160  
357 850 03:13:07.42 LENOIR Vincent 92 M SE 161  
358 363 03:13:19.66 CULINE Laurent 69 M V1 118  
359 465 03:13:22.81 COLOMBANI Lucien   M V3 6  
360 631 03:13:26.90 PHLIPPE Stephane 18 M SE 162  
361 519 03:13:32.37 LOPEZ Elsa 13 F SE 15 Foulée salonnaise
362 1131 03:13:39.20 ARRIBAS Fernand 6 M SE 163  
363 1125 03:13:50.02 SCARSI Stephane 73 M SE 164  
364 687 03:13:53.27 SCHMIDT Benoit 13 M V1 119  
365 100 03:13:57.04 WENGER Davy 13 M SE 165 12
366 895 03:14:09.49 DURANT Philippe Belg M V1 120  
367 651 03:14:12.96 BONNETAIN phlippe 71 M V1 121  
368 663 03:14:26.46 JAMIN Ludovic 44 M SE 166  
369 727 03:14:30.00 VERDIER Nathalie 94 F V1 13  
370 859 03:14:35.96 DRIVET Raphaël 76 M SE 167  
371 857 03:14:39.02 MORAND Frédéric 76 M SE 168  
372 133 03:14:42.45 MOREIRA natalia 78 F SE 16  
373 256 03:15:05.63 BARDOUL Mickaël 44 M SE 169  
374 941 03:15:13.25 CASTEL André 66 M V1 122  
375 942 03:15:18.69 GARCIA Antoine 66 M V1 123  
376 940 03:15:21.94 CALVEL Pierre 66 M V1 124  
377 897 03:15:38.01 GARIBALDI Fabrice 34 M SE 170  
378 407 03:15:42.59 BAUDOUY J.Jacques 84 M V1 125  
379 527 03:15:47.01 SINICO Patrick 84 M V2 42 Villeneuve RTT
380 779 03:15:49.82 DEVISE Thierry 26 M V1 126  
381 714 03:15:53.23 DECURE J.Christophe 34 M V1 127  
382 675 03:15:56.51 GRENIER Romain 42 M SE 171  
383 973 03:15:59.50 MAZOYER Marie Laure 69 F V1 14  
384 700 03:16:02.48 BOUDOUL Thierry 26 M V1 128  
385 581 03:16:05.89 REVUELTA François 13 M V1 129  
386 982 03:16:08.87 WOLFF Emmanuel 13 M V1 130 Marseille trail Club
387 987 03:16:12.68 POUILLY Michel 83 M V2 43  
388 614 03:16:28.10 BERGEON Frederick 7 M V1 131  
389 1101 03:16:56.02 JOUBERT Christophe 75 M SE 172 Team Vieux Campeur
390 277 03:17:04.94 OQUIDAN André 5 M V3 7  
391 427 03:17:10.75 CHARLIER Estelle 84 F V1 15 Mollets petillants
392 414 03:17:16.22 PONS Jacques   M V2 44 Mollets petillants
393 421 03:17:18.69 TENON J.François 84 M V2 45 Mollets petillants
394 206 03:17:31.28 LEGER Pascal 78 M V1 132  
395 216 03:17:44.14 HERR Sebastien 13 M V1 133  
396 35 03:17:56.68 SAKOYAN Adeline 30 F SE 17  
397 619 03:18:08.06 GASNIER Stéphane 83 M SE 173  
398 660 03:18:11.76 PEYRATOUT Eric 83 M V1 134  
399 467 03:18:14.90 RAVEL Eric 1 M V1 135  
400 1099 03:18:21.55 BUATOIS Barbara 75 F SE 18 Team Vieux ampeur
401 901 03:18:24.87 PETIT Cedric 21 M SE 174  
402 900 03:18:28.23 YGORRA Joel 21 M SE 175  
403 685 03:18:31.17 REULIER Eve 38 F SE 19  
404 283 03:18:35.03 ROSSI Eric 38 M V2 46  
405 840 03:18:47.88 ROUVIERE Hugo 42 M V1 136  
406 752 03:18:51.57 SERVIAN Christophe   M V1 137  
407 723 03:18:55.22 JOYEUX Jean   M SE 176 ERGYSPORT
408 924 03:18:58.74 DELEDICQUE Marc 13 M SE 177  
409 1051 03:19:03.63 SAILLARD Michel 26 M V3 8  
410 725 03:19:07.27 MATEU Antoine 84 M V2 47  
411 487 03:19:12.23 KUSTER Rozenn 35 F V2 4 JA Melesse
412 933 03:19:15.54 MARTIN Stephane 94 M SE 178  
413 853 03:19:18.59 DORE Alain 77 M V2 48  
414 878 03:19:36.75 VERDAVAINE Frédéric 59 M V1 138  
415 53 03:19:40.00 RANDA Dominique 60 M SE 179 AS Cosacienne
416 638 03:19:42.96 PIN Mathieu 39 M SE 180  
417 339 03:19:54.67 CAPPADONA Alexandre 6 M SE 181  
418 443 03:20:04.00 GRANGER Pascal 43 M V1 139  
419 403 03:20:10.00 BERLAN François-Xav 34 M SE 182  
420 144 03:20:17.81 FERAUX Benjamin 57 M SE 183 50
421 337 03:20:20.54 BOURDON Philippe 84 M V1 140 coinsecret.com
422 683 03:20:24.00 MOURET Fatima 30 F V1 16  
423 696 03:20:27.30 MAISTRIAUX Christian Belg M V1 141  
424 86 03:20:34.80 CAUCIG Yves 13 M V2 49  
425 678 03:20:39.98 BOURGUE J.Luc 84 M V2 50  
426 658 03:20:48.75 UMAL Clement 84 M SE 184  
427 453 03:20:53.01 PASCAL Henri 84 M V2 51  
428 908 03:20:56.47 SOLLIER Serge 84 M V1 142 touttrail
429 68 03:21:00.26 GUILLAUMIER Sébastien 13 M SE 185  
430 1063 03:21:21.49 NALIN Dominique   F V2 5  
431 611 03:21:28.13 FLAUSS Arnaud 7 M SE 186  
432 854 03:21:31.29 GUILLOT david 77 M SE 187  
433 1130 03:21:34.85 LAMOTTE Nicolas 13 M SE 188  
434 629 03:21:37.71 BLAZEVIC Eric 84 M V1 143  
435 525 03:21:40.49 DUBREUIL Philippe 1 M V2 52 Villeneuve RTT
436 270 03:21:43.79 MOUTIERS François 78 M V2 53  
437 102 03:21:47.42 CHATAIGNIER Cédric 30 M SE 189  
438 447 03:21:54.34 GENAS Bruno 38 M V2 54  
439 73 03:21:58.56 WINAUD-TUMBACH J.Philippe 26 M SE 190  
440 330 03:22:01.11 COUTON-JEAN Cécile 13 F SE 20 Marseille Trail Club
441 861 03:22:03.73 FONQUET Nathalie 6 F V1 17  
442 150 03:22:06.50 TOCCANIE Gérard 1 M V1 144  
443 989 03:22:09.03 DABE Jean Michel 74 M SE 191  
444 379 03:22:12.24 LATERRA Laurent 6 M SE 192  
445 929 03:22:15.59 MOLINARI Stephane 84 M SE 193 foulée montilienne
446 1041 03:22:24.29 EVRARD Bernard 83 M V3 9  
447 113 03:22:28.07 LOUEDEC Anthony 94 M SE 194 Mordus A2R
448 118 03:22:31.27 VIEIRA-PINHEIRA Thoni 94 M V1 145 Mordus A2R
449 111 03:22:33.90 CAMUS Olivier 94 M V1 146 Mordus A2R
450 105 03:22:36.42 DJERBI Tomy 94 M V1 147 Mordus A2R
451 234 03:22:39.04 OUVRARD Karine 84 F SE 21 BCI
452 1020 03:22:41.58 BOIRON Philippe 84 M V1 148  
453 249 03:22:44.27 VENNEUGUES Alban 31 M SE 195  
454 171 03:22:47.37 VERHAEGHE Dirk Bel M V1 149  
455 573 03:22:51.80 GIROTTO Michel 84 M V2 55  
456 479 03:22:54.65 PERROT Gregory 84 M SE 196  
457 688 03:22:57.32 BERN Franck 30 M SE 197 Team D+
458 511 03:23:00.31 LIZOURET Patrick 53 M V1 150 team enduranceshop22
459 482 03:23:02.56 ROUARD Olivier 84 M SE 198  
460 258 03:23:09.18 DUTARD Luc 13 M V1 151  
461 1061 03:23:12.45 DISARBOIS Bruno 29 M V2 56 BreizhTeam TBM
462 792 03:23:25.01 GUILLERM Yannick 75 M SE 199  
463 812 03:23:38.49 PANIANDY Marc 31 M SE 200 RAID AVENTURE31
464 772 03:23:44.70 SMIRNOW J.François 30 M V2 57  
465 307 03:23:48.59 CROZET Marion 38 F SE 22  
466 591 03:23:51.42 FAEDDA Julien 69 M SE 201  
467 655 03:23:54.87 RIOCHET Pierre 63 M SE 202  
468 613 03:24:35.66 FROMENT Eric Belg M V1 152  
469 224 03:24:43.62 GREGOIRE Dominique 91 M V1 153  
470 612 03:24:48.59 ESPRABENS Jean Marc 13 M V1 154  
471 1056 03:25:04.02 LARDANS Benjamin 75 M SE 203  
472 539 03:25:14.07 MILANO Magali 78 F V1 18  
473 575 03:25:19.77 COURCELLE Pierre 91 M V2 58  
474 811 03:25:28.05 SARTHOU Bertrand 31 M SE 204 RAID AVENTURE31
475 183 03:25:31.98 MICHALON Nicole 43 F V1 19 Espace et Course
476 691 03:25:35.00 HERNANDEZ Francis 13 M V1 155 Marseille trail club
477 643 03:25:41.37 VALLON Romain 26 M SE 205  
478 178 03:25:45.04 STERDYNIAK Pascale 54 F V2 6  
479 101 03:25:48.02 FRESNEDA Xavier 30 M SE 206 26
480 426 03:25:51.88 LOIRE Michel 84 M V3 10 Mollets petillants
481 141 03:26:19.03 SORIA Ludovic 36 M V1 156 16
482 478 03:26:23.74 GALLO Stéphane 84 M SE 207  
483 313 03:26:28.46 CAYROL Thierry 84 M V1 157 coureur falaise
484 344 03:26:32.85 HAGEN Paul 34 M V1 158  
485 915 03:26:36.47 GIRAUD Yves 38 M V3 11  
486 452 03:27:04.93 GILLES Stéphane 30 M V2 59  
487 814 03:27:12.63 ARONDEAU Sébastien 31 M SE 208 RAID AVENTURE31
488 153 03:27:16.51 BERTOUX Elisabeth 59 F V1 20  
489 734 03:27:19.22 CLEMENT Jean Jacques 84 M V2 60  
490 65 03:27:22.67 LEROY Philippe 4 M V2 61  
491 428 03:27:25.38 SALESE Hervé 84 M SE 209 Mollets petillants
492 905 03:27:28.45 TACQUARD Wilfried 69 M SE 210  
493 41 03:27:31.98 LATOUR Laurent 84 M SE 211  
494 336 03:27:36.44 MARIE Philippe 13 M V1 159 Fos Olympiqueclub
495 84 03:27:43.27 GALTIER J.Philippe 30 M V1 160  
496 70 03:27:48.68 N'DIAYE Pascal 30 M V1 161  
497 255 03:27:51.85 SAINT MARTINO Sebastien 31 M SE 212  
498 138 03:27:55.93 SCHMITT Sylvie 84 F V1 21  
499 910 03:28:00.67 BARET Marc 68 M V1 162  
500 644 03:28:07.83 RISSOAN Patrice 26 M V1 163  
501 836 03:28:12.67 PIERRE Laurent 93 M V1 164  
502 1038 03:28:19.01 BEAUFFENY Frédéric 87 M V1 165  
503 851 03:28:34.12 PUPIER Etienne 69 M V3 12  
504 598 03:28:38.72 CLEMENT Valerie 84 F V1 22  
505 503 03:28:42.88 PIPY Frédéric 12 M SE 213  
506 737 03:28:45.52 MANZI Patrick Suede M SE 214 rendre 2 Euros
507 236 03:28:49.19 LOLLEY Bernard 13 M V2 62  
508 398 03:28:51.70 REY Jean Pierre 13 M V2 63  
509 585 03:28:54.96 PETIT Jean Marc   M V1 166  
510 254 03:28:58.18 TURPIN THomas 30 M V1 167  
511 835 03:29:00.85 CLEMENT Pascal 94 M V2 64  
512 1053 03:29:09.89 RICHARD François 13 M V1 168  
513 280 03:29:22.09 SAINT PIERRE Françoise 13 M SE 215  
514 1026 03:29:26.94 DONADIO J.Louis 13 M V2 65  
515 754 03:29:29.72 MALTERRE Gérard 13 M V1 169  
516 191 03:29:34.03 VIGNAU Olivier 36 M SE 216  
517 120 03:29:37.76 AUBERT Michel 5 M V3 13  
518 724 03:29:47.54 MOCQ Raphaël 13 M SE 217  
519 346 03:30:00.16 MAZZELLA Mattieu 63 M V1 170  
520 1117 03:30:16.87 BALIQUE Fabrice   M V1 171 Team raid ligth
521 569 03:30:30.13 STROPENI Osvaldo Italie M V2 66  
522 959 03:30:34.33 GOBBATO Sébastien 38 M SE 218  
523 72 03:30:44.37 SAVIGNAC Sophie 73 F V1 23  
524 71 03:30:46.00 GUDET Lionel 73 M V1 172  
525 920 03:30:47.00 CHALINE Christian 84 M V2 67  
526 459 03:30:58.20 TABAREAU Thierry 84 M V2 68  
527 667 03:31:02.83 LACHOQUE Michel 84 M V1 173  
528 692 03:31:06.37 SANS Marc 84 M V2 69  
529 1035 03:31:10.94 HERVEUX Stéfani 74 F V1 24  
530 1025 03:31:14.85 GALLOT Jacques 13 M V1 174  
531 877 03:31:28.36 SARRADIN Patrick 42 M V1 175  
532 544 03:31:33.28 SARRADIN Frederic 26 M V1 176  
533 382 03:31:36.47 MOREL Jacques 1 M V1 177  
534 225 03:31:40.18 THOREAU Xavier 1 M V1 178  
535 293 03:31:43.84 CORNUEJOLS Gilles 1 M V1 179  
536 291 03:31:46.92 BARQUE Alain 1 M V2 70  
537 279 03:31:50.63 RIBOT Gérard 13 M V2 71 foulées Pelissannaises
538 976 03:31:54.74 GOEDERT Emmanuel 84 M V1 180  
539 1107 03:31:59.38 CERDAN Eric   M SE 219  
540 1108 03:32:02.83 DONVAL Erwan   M SE 220  
541 399 03:32:07.14 BREVET Pascaline 1 F SE 23  
542 85 03:32:12.70 EMMANUELIDIS Eric 30 M V1 181  
543 296 03:32:28.30 ROGER David 44 M SE 221  
544 45 03:32:31.90 DUMAZERT Véronique 13 F SE 24  
545 331 03:32:34.77 ROSSIGNOL Steve 13 M SE 222 Marseille Trail Club
546 557 03:32:37.61 ROUSSET Olivier 26 M V1 182  
547 1042 03:32:40.75 STULEMEIJER Casper 7 M SE 223  
548 1109 03:32:45.69 HONORE Didier 7 M V2 72  
549 815 03:32:49.07 MICHAUX Philippe 31 M SE 224 RAID AVENTURE31
550 1102 03:32:53.07 TOUPIN Xavier 75 M V1 183 TeamVieuxCampeur
551 620 03:32:56.34 BARBI Stephane 83 M SE 225  
552 624 03:33:00.63 BERTIN Ludovic 26 M V1 184  
553 520 03:33:05.54 TAVANO Eric 84 M SE 226  
554 550 03:33:08.04 LEROY Olivier 73 M V1 185  
555 526 03:33:11.12 GRIOLET Andre 84 M V2 73 Villeneuve RTT
556 650 03:33:14.13 LAUGIER Jacques 84 M V2 74  
557 855 03:33:17.44 ROLET Christophe 69 M SE 227  
558 194 03:33:22.72 FOSCO Cedric 13 M SE 228  
559 261 03:33:26.79 GARANGER Marie-Ange 30 F V1 25  
560 603 03:33:31.52 POIGNY Christian 38 M SE 229  
561 953 03:33:34.57 BALEUX Florent 77 M SE 230  
562 865 03:33:37.91 CONRAUD Raphaël 13 M V1 186  
563 161 03:33:41.13 LOPEZ J.Pierre 84 M V1 187  
564 432 03:33:44.91 MAAREK Paul 84 M V1 188 Mollets petillants
565 1113 03:33:47.53 TOLLIAN Matthieu 13 M SE 231  
566 481 03:33:51.66 CHAVANON Pierre 38 M V1 189  
567 969 03:34:01.34 PERIES Laurent 77 M SE 232  
568 885 03:34:05.41 YANGJEE SHERPA Ngima 25 F SE 25  
569 817 03:34:11.99 NARDIN Jacques 83 M V2 75  
570 496 03:34:22.92 RIGOLLET Stéphane 1 M V1 190  
571 888 03:34:27.84 CHAFFARD François 92 M SE 233  
572 198 03:34:35.59 AUDIFFREN Xavier 4 M SE 234  
573 830 03:34:46.76 CURVEUR Ludovic 37 M SE 235  
574 1095 03:34:49.43 SCARABELLI Claire-Lyse 75 F SE 26 TeamVieuxCampeur
575 231 03:34:52.40 DECAMPS Rudy Bel M V1 191  
576 750 03:34:58.15 AUREILLE Olivier 69 M V1 192  
577 437 03:35:01.59 VILAIN Patrick Bel M V1 193  
578 1122 03:35:07.58 MEUWIS Joel Belg M V1 194  
579 276 03:35:12.91 AVOUAC Pascale 69 F V1 26  
580 334 03:35:16.33 NAVARRO Pascal 13 M V1 195 Marseille Trail Club
581 327 03:35:18.86 FAUROUX Pierre 13 M V3 14 Marseille Trail Club
582 571 03:35:21.98 TAMBURRINI Gerard 84 M V1 196  
583 522 03:35:25.56 NUMA Yannick 84 M V1 197  
584 1208 03:35:28.29 TENTORINI Chantal   F V2 7  
585 135 03:35:32.08 MARCHANT Antoine 13 M V1 198  
586 597 03:35:34.91 CLEMENT Christophe 84 M V1 199  
587 444 03:35:40.13 ZAGONEL J.Luc 1 M V1 200  
588 167 03:35:42.80 GIRERD Christophe 69 M V1 201  
589 1014 03:35:57.85 LIOTARD Cyril 84 M SE 236  
590 882 03:36:02.12 SATIN Christophe 69 M SE 237  
591 239 03:36:35.82 FUMAS Guillaume 26 M SE 238  
592 990 03:36:39.13 BERTRAND Xavier 7 M SE 239  
593 402 03:36:42.68 MOLLICONE Bruno 91 M V1 202  
594 380 03:36:45.67 MARTIN Guy-Marie Bel M V2 76 Team raid ligth
595 997 03:36:50.37 EMOND Patrick 37 M V1 203  
596 962 03:36:55.60 VARIN Hervé 37 M V1 204 T.C Joue-les-tours
597 946 03:36:59.56 FELIX Antoine 37 M V1 205 T.C Joue-les-tours
598 1121 03:37:05.04 PAGE Maya Suisse F V2 8  
599 862 03:37:15.03 GUIRARD Gabriel 6 M SE 240  
600 438 03:37:21.42 BOYER François 31 M V2 77  
601 430 03:37:28.07 DESJAMES Françoise 84 F V2 9 Mollets petillants
602 1127 03:37:45.85 GEOFFROY Rudolph 73 M V1 206  
603 948 03:37:50.57 DAFFAS Vincent 75 M V1 207  
604 863 03:37:56.86 PELLISSIER Stéphane 30 M SE 241  
605 540 03:38:06.17 LAFONT Christian 30 M V3 15  
606 237 03:38:10.05 GROUSSON Pierre 38 M SE 242  
607 927 03:38:14.91 LOPEZ Vincent 13 M V1 208  
608 968 03:38:18.81 PERIES Emmanuelle 77 M SE 243  
609 1004 03:38:26.87 LAURENT Christophe 69 M V1 209  
610 498 03:38:35.24 COUCHON Thierry 7 M V1 210  
611 251 03:38:52.42 BUELGA Pascal   M V2 78  
612 538 03:39:06.84 CESCA David 83 M V1 211  
613 463 03:40:44.95 RIVIERE Clément 84 M SE 244  
614 367 03:40:56.17 FLNDELL Shirley 6 F V1 27  
615 804 03:41:00.30 TRENGA Laurent 13 M V2 79 Marseille trail club
616 345 03:41:17.36 LENTE J.Michel 27 M V2 80  
617 985 03:41:27.57 AMBLARD Aurelien 92 M SE 245  
618 761 03:45:01.90 MATHEVON Guillaume 69 M SE 246  
619 388 03:45:13.12 LEVET Michelle 69 F V1 28  
620 387 03:45:17.26 PAGE Denis 69 M V2 81  
621 433 03:45:20.87 MAAREK Sandrine 84 F V1 29 Mollets petillants
622 63 03:45:37.50 DAGORN Yann 13 M SE 247  
623 562 03:45:45.02 GALEY Lionel 40 M SE 248  
624 289 03:45:48.97 DURAND Didier ? M V2 82  
625 455 03:45:53.45 DURET Philippe 84 M V1 212 CCAP
626 560 03:45:59.32 LEONARD Bertrand 75 M SE 249  
627 126 03:46:05.04 KOÏTA Valerie 78 F SE 27  
628 134 03:46:07.77 CHABAGNO Frédéric 78 M SE 250  
629 154 03:46:12.47 BERTOUX Eric 59 M V1 213  
630 252 03:46:17.20 CHASTEL Arnould 84 M V1 214  
631 48 03:46:20.32 BENIMELLI Cyril 26 M V1 215  
632 656 03:46:22.00 CHAUVINEAU David Suisse M SE 251  
633 79 03:46:25.29 STEENKISTE Corinne 4 F V1 30  
634 274 03:46:32.47 CHAIX Sylvie 38 F V1 31  
635 160 03:46:39.94 BAULE Floriane 38 F SE 28  
636 957 03:46:42.77 DRETZEN Thierry 5 M V1 216  
637 166 03:46:45.86 SUBRIN Maryline 69 F SE 29  
638 34 03:46:50.55 SAPIEN J.Michel 3 M V2 83  
639 785 03:46:53.11 BALHOUANE Sabine 13 F V1 32 Marseille trail club
640 668 03:46:56.96 LAMBEAU Gerald 38 M SE 252  
641 756 03:47:00.12 GAY Eric 84 M V1 217  
642 944 03:47:04.26 GARNIER Laure 74 F SE 30  
643 945 03:47:08.06 REY Alexandre 74 M SE 253  
644 822 03:47:11.01 LUBRANO Pascale   F V1 33  
645 800 03:47:15.02 MARCHANDISE Thierry ? M SE 254  
646 1064 03:47:17.93 BERNARD J.Noel 94 M V2 84  
647 521 03:47:20.75 POIRIER Michel 84 M V2 85  
648 230 03:47:24.78 JACQUET Philippe 84 M V2 86  
649 759 03:47:28.75 PASINI Jérôme 83 M V1 218  
650 524 03:47:31.69 GAUDILLERE Estelle 1 F SE 31  
651 253 03:47:34.25 BUSQUETS Stephan 78 M V1 219  
652 269 03:47:37.56 CHARMET J.Yves 69 M V2 87  
653 200 03:47:40.83 CARANTA Bruno 13 M SE 255  
654 152 03:47:50.66 LAGUITTON Arnaud 22 M SE 256  
655 1059 03:47:53.12 THOMAS Maxence 69 M SE 257  
656 1043 03:47:56.13 RODRIGUEZ J.Luc 30 M V2 88  
657 180 03:47:59.83 BIROT Michel 84 M V1 220  
658 782 03:48:03.50 SYLVAIN Lambert 13 M SE 258 Marseille trail club
659 564 03:48:06.36 LECONTE Jean-Marie 94 M V2 89  
660 62 03:48:10.17 DELSAUT Eric 13 M V1 221  
661 1084 03:48:15.33 LARELLO Frederic 13 M V1 222  
662 919 03:48:18.31 GENAT Anne 94 F V1 34  
663 288 03:48:21.04 FLATRY J.Pierre 84 M V1 223  
664 810 03:48:23.83 BALLAIS Vincent 31 M SE 259 RAID AVENTURE31
665 773 03:48:26.39 AMALRIC Emmanuel 81 M V1 224  
666 938 03:48:30.20 GENAT Denis 94 M V1 225  
667 1009 03:48:33.47 POIRET Gérard 13 M V2 90  
668 549 03:48:36.46 SALDUCCI Jean pierre 13 M V3 16 tontontrailers
669 370 03:48:40.15 LUCEA-ASANIVAS Daniel 13 M V2 91 Tontons Traileurs
670 789 03:48:43.43 ROUQUET Nathalie 75 F SE 32  
671 383 03:48:47.07 RAVEL Patrice 1 M V1 226  
672 360 03:48:50.40 TENTORINI Chantal 38 F V2 10  
673 697 03:48:52.86 MOURET Mickaël 30 M V1 227  
674 284 03:48:57.54 CHENEVAS Christiane 38 F V1 35  
675 54 03:49:00.68 JACOB Chantal 84 F V2 11  
676 1017 03:49:02.89 DUBOIS Sébastien 13 M SE 260  
677 342 03:49:08.73 FEUCHERE Domi 74 F V2 12 Leman Athlétic club
678 174 03:49:11.24 ALLEGRE J.François 13 M V1 228  
679 87 03:49:14.04 FOUQUE Didier 13 M V1 229  
680 240 03:49:16.24 DUBOIS Jérôme 7 M V1 230  
681 273 03:49:19.79 ALLIER Pierre 7 M V1 231  
682 60 03:49:22.65 GIBERT Michel 91 M V2 92  
683 92 03:49:24.87 MOREL J.Louis 91 M V2 93  
684 106 03:49:27.08 CAZALENS Thierry 94 M V2 94 Mordus A2R
685 462 03:49:29.48 MALLET Stéphane 84 M V1 232  
686 834 03:49:32.07 SIMON Franck 66 M ES 3  
687 701 03:49:34.83 GENESTON André 26 M V2 95  
688 664 03:49:39.56 PERRIN Christel 26 F SE 33  
689 222 03:49:42.01 JOB Guillaume 13 M SE 261  
690 839 03:49:44.30 PETTER Patricia 12 F SE 34  
691 838 03:49:47.75 MAUTONE David Suisse M SE 262  
692 88 03:49:51.14 LECAT Benoit 13 M SE 263  
693 149 03:49:53.06 TOURNEUX Eric 74 M V1 233  
694 247 03:49:55.42 LE DANVIC Loïc 13 M SE 264  
695 371 03:49:59.99 CUYNAT Gérard 13 M V2 96 Tontons Traileurs
696 672 03:50:03.49 SIMON Elsa 34 F SE 35  
697 592 03:50:07.30 TOURMAINE Veronique 30 F V1 36  
698 542 03:50:10.01 GIMENEZ Marc 1 M SE 265  
699 52 03:50:13.22 SOSNIAK Noel 60 M V2 97 AS Cosacienne
700 1065 03:50:17.06 BORG Joseph 83 M V2 98  
701 547 03:50:21.45 RIBET Gilbert 13 M V2 99 tontontrailers
702 1114 03:50:24.77 BASSONS Pascale 33 F SE 36  
703 848 03:50:27.49 BRAULT Françoise 93 F V1 37  
704 349 03:50:30.70 CHAMBILY Monique 77 F V2 13  
705 220 03:50:34.65 NOULET Frédéric 62 M V1 234  
706 584 03:50:37.57 DUPONT Lionel 34 M SE 266  
707 583 03:50:41.13 DUMOULIN Cynthia 34 F SE 37  
708 596 03:50:48.06 CRAYSSAC Philippe 54 M V2 100  
709 926 03:51:02.27 MONTEIL Bruno 87 M V1 235  
710 66 03:51:11.72 THAURIN Raphaël 91 M V1 236  
711 593 03:51:14.92 GERARD Fabrice 44 M SE 267  
712 548 03:51:57.49 CHASSAN Eric 13 M V1 237 tontontrailers
713 192 03:52:02.17 CAVIALE Alexandre 13 M SE 268  
714 1105 03:52:05.16 BONHOMME Aurélien 75 M SE 269 Team Vieux Campeur
715 1029 03:52:11.44 MINARDI Sauveur 83 M V3 17  
716 1104 03:52:16.67 CHANEL Camille 75 F SE 38 Team Vieux Campeur
717 844 03:52:20.46 DESSALIEN J.Michel 83 M V1 238  
718 431 03:52:23.23 LOUCHENE Gérard 84 M V2 101 Mollets petillants
719 472 03:52:55.78 LAFONT Isabelle 47 F V1 38  
720 485 03:53:00.37 NAVARRO Christel 47 F SE 39  
721 61 03:53:04.38 DORNIER Frédéric 7 M V2 102  
722 570 03:53:07.57 HOMBERT Gauthier 75 M SE 270  
723 716 03:53:44.22 WIPFF Eric 31 M SE 271 RAID AVENTURE31
724 397 03:53:58.15 SERANGE Paul 13 M V1 239  
725 845 03:54:03.33 ALLES Cyrille 83 M SE 272  
726 537 03:54:08.72 PELLIER Christian 30 M V3 18  
727 309 03:54:15.03 THIEBAUT Frédéric 84 M SE 273  
728 1046 03:54:47.28 VERGER Thierry 92 M SE 274  
729 1006 03:54:51.27 SAGON Olivier 84 M SE 275 2 èm REG
730 1139 03:54:54.94 HOUDENONT Olivier 84 M SE 276  
731 412 03:54:59.19 RESTOUEIX Gabin 84 M V2 103 Mollets petillants
732 464 03:55:03.86 LEJEUNE Sébastien 77 M SE 277  
733 568 03:55:10.86 ARTIGUES Thierry 84 M SE 278  
734 170 03:55:20.25 MALLET Michael 13 M V1 240  
735 874 03:55:22.00 RESIBOIS Dominique Belg M V2 104  
736 78 03:55:31.98 GILSON Raymond Bel M V2 105  
737 1060 03:55:42.34 CAZENAVE Pierre 69 M SE 279  
738 271 03:55:45.66 GAGNEVIN Muriel 69 F V2 14  
739 456 03:55:50.25 COURDOUZIL Géraldine 84 F V1 39 CCAP
740 925 03:55:53.28 DURAND Denis 84 M V2 106 Foulée Montilienne
741 713 03:55:56.05 SIMON Gratienne 74 F V1 40  
742 875 03:55:58.70 DAUPHIN Florence Belg F V2 15  
743 109 03:56:02.30 DAUPIN Patrick 94 M V1 241 Mordus A2R
744 77 03:56:23.33 DESPLANCHES Florence 73 F V1 41  
745 1120 03:56:32.67 JIMENEZ XAUSA Sonia Suisse F V1 42  
746 732 03:56:41.03 JOUANNEAU Sandrine 25 F V1 43  
747 483 03:56:44.26 LARUE Fabienne 7 F V1 44  
748 1016 03:56:48.15 DESSORT Romain 13 M ES 4  
749 891 03:56:51.97 LEPINE Christian 94 M V2 107  
750 97 03:56:55.57 GAZAGNOL Emmanuel 83 M SE 280  
751 157 03:56:59.79 CHAPELLE Sébastien   M SE 281  
752 257 03:57:02.68 LE MARREC Cyrille 44 M SE 282  
753 219 03:57:06.38 ARCUSET Julie 78 F SE 40  
754 356 03:57:09.27 BARDOUL Jérémy 44 M SE 283  
755 641 03:57:13.18 CHUZEL Julien 30 F SE 41  
756 922 03:57:23.42 BEGUE Patrick 84 M V2 108  
757 486 03:57:41.35 ORAIN Hervé 35 M V2 109 Stade Rennais
758 203 03:57:50.99 MULLER Brigitte 43 F V1 45  
759 202 03:57:56.60 MULLER Daniel 43 M V1 242  
760 721 03:58:00.52 ENTHOVEN David Belg M V3 19  
761 507 03:58:15.34 JOFRE Sandra 6 F V1 46  
762 117 03:58:18.51 WILLEM Béatrice 94 F V2 16 Mordus A2R
763 184 03:58:23.85 CABAR Filomena 31 F V1 47  
764 639 03:58:32.70 RAOUL Sylvie 6 F V2 17  
765 193 03:58:43.54 HEITZ Laurence 13 F V2 18  
766 378 03:58:47.30 CHORIER Patrick 38 M V2 110  
767 501 03:59:09.82 CHINEAUX François 34 M SE 284 Team D+
768 671 03:59:15.15 PUPETTO Christophe 26 M SE 285  
769 210 03:59:19.78 BARRY Helain 84 M V2 111  
770 649 03:59:40.16 DEVDIER Pascal 13 M SE 286  
771 305 03:59:50.99 LAHURTE Suzy 54 F V1 48  
772 625 04:00:21.06 LEBLANC Alexandre 26 M SE 287  
773 626 04:00:29.34 LEBLANC Yohann 26 M SE 288  
774 374 04:01:34.66 LAMARQUE Christian Bel M V3 20  
775 1047 04:01:43.83 MERINO Yohann 77 M SE 289  
776 541 04:01:46.95 MILANO Luciano 78 M V1 243  
777 916 04:01:57.78 CANOSI Olivier 38 M SE 290  
778 1124 04:02:08.26 LANGLOIS Robert 63 M V3 21  
779 364 04:02:13.65 COSTE Pascal 7 M SE 291  
780 49 04:02:18.76 TEPPE Viviane 1 F V1 49 viriat marathon
781 552 04:02:22.00 VERNOUX Corinne 1 F V1 50  
782 903 04:02:26.31 BESSON Emmanuelle 69 F SE 42  
783 630 04:02:33.28 FAUCHON Franck 38 M SE 292  
784 124 04:02:47.59 SARAGAGLIA Victor 38 M V1 244  
785 790 04:02:58.13 BARRAS J.Luc 74 M V1 245  
786 607 04:03:11.20 SCHULLER Didier 13 M V1 246  
787 146 04:03:15.21 JEAN Michel 84 M V3 22 42
788 156 04:04:01.72 CAPLETTE christian 30 M SE 293  
789 129 04:04:05.09 LONG J.Claude 74 M V3 23  
790 869 04:04:09.39 RAPHENNE Eric 94 M V2 112  
791 112 04:04:31.09 MORELLI Antoine 94 M V2 113 Mordus A2R
792 791 04:05:39.94 GEMES Raphaël Suisse M V1 247  
793 103 04:05:45.00 GUDET Laurence 13 F V1 51 33
794 892 04:06:05.06 DONNARD Thierry Belg M V1 248  
795 648 04:07:04.53 SALVAREZZA Jerome 13 M SE 294  
796 50 04:07:49.88 PEREIRA Luis 60 M V1 249  
797 392 04:07:53.23 CHABANNES J.Luc 26 M V1 250  
798 484 04:08:09.59 GROUSSET Patrice 34 M V1 251  
799 137 04:08:21.81 BOUVIER Jacques 84 M V2 114  
800 1068 04:08:32.28 CALMES Cedric 21 M SE 295  
801 1100 04:09:11.24 DURANDO cecile 75 F SE 43 TeamVieuxCampeur
802 454 04:10:12.05 GUIGNON Jéremie 84 M V1 252  
803 923 04:10:23.11 AVILLACH Françoise 84 F V3 1 Foulée montilienne
804 1078 04:10:29.17 CORONEL Jacques 13 M V1 253  
805 1030 04:10:34.92 CADART Arnaud 39 M SE 296  
806 783 04:10:37.85 TERRET Robert 13 M V2 115 Marseille trail club
807 1098 04:10:43.51 DEMARCHI Nathalie 75 F SE 44 TeamVieuxCampeur
808 46 04:11:01.67 BRUNETTE Carinne 26 F V1 52  
809 74 04:11:05.19 MOREAU Thierry 26 M SE 297 CSA Lyautey
810 902 04:11:10.21 PROST-A-PETIT Etienne 84 M V3 24  
811 904 04:11:13.74 THUILIERE François USA M V1 254  
812 579 04:11:31.58 GAILLARD Marie-laure 91 F V1 53  
813 670 04:11:39.33 BONTANT Sophie 91 F V1 54  
814 635 04:11:43.44 LOUIS Yannick 91 M V1 255  
815 590 04:11:46.64 POLIOL Guillaume 7 M SE 298  
816 578 04:11:49.96 GAILLARD Christophe 91 M V1 256  
817 669 04:11:53.63 BONTANT Olivier 91 M V1 257  
818 108 04:13:24.18 DUJARDIN Sylvain 94 M V1 258 Mordus A2R
819 107 04:13:32.65 ATTARD Patrick 94 M V2 116 Mordus A2R
820 1082 04:14:51.50 ETOURNEAU Caroline   F SE 45  
821 930 04:15:05.19 DELOFFRE Jean-guy 59 M SE 299  
822 175 04:15:15.50 FABRE J.Marc 13 M V1 259  
823 350 04:15:29.03 MORTIER Dominique 1 F V1 55  
824 937 04:15:38.51 RUBECHI Christian 68 M V3 25  
825 435 04:15:58.16 GUENARD Luc 84 M V1 260 Mollets petillants
826 139 04:16:42.75 LAMIZET P. Alexandre   M SE 300  
827 396 04:17:30.82 RIBOT Anne Marie 16 F SE 46  
828 615 04:17:38.41 COURTILLAT Philippe 84 M V2 117  
829 163 04:17:57.25 LIDOYNE J.Claude 13 M V3 26  
830 755 04:18:13.63 PHILIPPI Alain 84 M V1 261  
831 122 04:18:25.96 DINAPOLI Dominique 84 F V1 56  
832 1133 04:19:02.18 CAPLETTE Jean Claude 57 M V2 118  
833 466 04:21:17.04 MAKSYNOWICZ Florence   F SE 47  
834 765 04:21:24.82 NARDOU Corinne 24 F V1 57  
835 315 04:21:33.07 PEZELIER Guy 84 M V1 262  
836 860 04:21:37.43 PEZELIER Dany 26 F V1 58  
837 1050 04:21:40.68 GABARRO Gilles 84 M V2 119  
838 1001 04:22:32.97 MURE-RAVAUD Nicolas 69 M SE 301  
839 83 04:22:39.16 GUILLARME Antoine 69 M SE 302  
840 980 04:22:56.99 MARTINEB Eric 31 M V1 263  
841 1010 04:23:24.85 DILLINGER Mathieu 78 M SE 303  
842 352 04:23:43.10 BIDAU Anne-Marie 94 F V1 59  
843 702 04:24:07.09 GENESTON Amandine 26 F V3 2  
844 490 04:24:15.24 ROMIEUX Gilles 37 M V3 27  
845 911 04:25:17.82 DUFFAUT Michel 84 M V3 28 foulée montilienne
846 373 04:25:35.98 MOURY Hélène 69 F SE 48  
847 348 04:25:40.88 CORNET André 69 M V2 120  
848 451 04:26:31.41 PRIETO Rose-Marie 84 F V1 60  
849 1022 04:26:36.72 DERLON Daniel 6 M V1 264  
850 1044 04:27:11.49 FAVIER Marie-Agnès 1 F V2 19  
851 928 04:27:36.67 AUBERGER Roland 34 M V3 29  
852 145 04:27:43.41 JEAN Chantal 84 F V3 3 19
853 410 04:28:01.90 KIZIRIAN Philippe 78 M V2 121  
854 57 04:29:57.44 CANDOTTO Anne Marie 31 F V1 61  
855 58 04:30:03.96 MARQUET Patrick 31 M V2 122  
856 1138 04:30:22.02 GOLAY Marielle Suisse F V2 20  
857 866 04:32:40.32 LEROY Véronique 13 F V1 62  
858 867 04:32:46.21 LEROY Philippe 13 M V1 265  
859 114 04:35:23.67 RAZE Sandrine 94 F V1 63 Mordus A2R
860 1018 04:37:33.97 MARTIN Thomas 13 M SE 304  
861 828 04:37:58.55 MOULIN Olivier Belg M V1 266  
862 492 04:38:24.93 BACCHETTI Danielle 6 F V1 64 AC Cannec
863 56 04:41:11.57 MARCENAC Frédéric 34 M SE 305  
864 384 04:43:08.82 BOURDON Guillaume 84 M SE 306 coinsecret.com
865 996 04:48:15.96 SCHILLING Jean Paul 94 M V3 30  
866 298 04:56:31.26 JACQUET Patrick 6 M V1 267  
867 47 04:57:04.98 JURY Patrick 7 M V1 268  
868 409 05:08:02.91 KIZIRIAN Véronique 78 F V2 21  
869 110 05:13:46.96 DUQUESNE Alain 94 M V2 123 Mordus A2R
870 1150 05:15:23.21 TRAVERS Jérome   M SE 307 Pompiers Raid Aventure
871 1148 05:16:03.33 BRENOU Philippe   M V2 124 Pompiers Raid Aventure
872 1144 05:16:13.37 DERMIGNY Francis   M SE 308 Pompiers Raid Aventure
873 1146 05:16:21.03 DOUILLARD Stéphane   M SE 309 Pompiers Raid Aventure
874 1145 05:16:25.72 DOUILLARD Didier   M SE 310 Pompiers Raid Aventure
875 1147 05:16:31.47 MARIAU Mathieu   M SE 311 Pompiers Raid Aventure

 

Copyright © 2014. All Rights Reserved.