Résultats 46 km 2011

Clas. Dossard Temps Nom Prénom Dép. Sexe Cat Clas.Cat Club
1 22 04:03:36.45 RANCON Julien 42 M V1 1 Team New Balance
2 3 04:12:07.64 LORBLANCHET Thomas   M SE 1 Team SALOMON
3 14 04:12:53.58 CAMUS Sylvain   M SE 2 Team GARMIN Scient
4 30 04:22:06.44 TRAUB Alexis 73 M SE 3 Team Scoot
5 5 04:22:15.80 LAGET David   M SE 4 SALOMON
6 704 04:23:25.68 ROVERA René   M V1 2 TEAM GARMIN Scient
7 4 04:28:01.19 CHORIER Julien   M SE 5 Team SALOMON
8 1119 04:29:07.81 REYT Martin 19 M SE 6  
9 316 04:29:24.31 PERRIGNON Arnaud 25 M SE 7  
10 1 04:30:01.79 LE NORMAND Guillaume   M SE 8 Team Quechua
11 19 04:32:46.23 CAMUS Sébastien   M SE 9 Team GARMIN Scient
12 24 04:35:26.55 BRUN Aurélien 73 M SE 10 Team Tecnica
13 820 04:38:45.23 MARTIN Nicolas   M SE 11  
14 2 04:41:52.94 VOLLET Gregory   M SE 12 Team SALOMON
15 233 04:49:32.06 GAUDION Thomas 84 M SE 13 Raidlight running cons.
16 218 04:52:10.95 LEGOUGE Denis 39 M V1 3  
17 1141 04:52:48.45 RAICHON Sebastien   M SE 14 Team Marathonien
18 318 04:53:44.45 RIPOCHE Emmanuel 12 M SE 15  
19 621 04:54:37.76 BUFFARD Sebastien Belg M SE 16  
20 10 04:56:31.27 BARTHES Serge 84 M V2 1 Altec Sports
21 1207 04:59:07.42 GIRAND-SAUVEUR Hervé   M V1 4  
22 405 05:02:53.13 MORELLO Laurent 4 M V1 5  
23 1073 05:03:59.26 JARRU Florentin 38 M ES 1  
24 705 05:07:01.94 GARRANDES Frédéric   M SE 17 TEAM GARMIN Scient
25 227 05:07:59.49 PROST-A-PETIT Pierre 74 M V1 6 Running Conseil Oxy
26 439 05:10:04.59 ALMOGUERA Frédéric 42 M SE 18 Athlétic Brioude
27 6 05:10:34.96 GOBERT Maud   F SE 1 Team ADIDAS
28 758 05:11:46.40 JOUVANCE Stéphane 30 M SE 19  
29 1081 05:13:04.03 SOILLY Olivier 63 M V1 7  
30 689 05:13:56.77 BERNARD Guillaume   M SE 20  
31 932 05:17:09.48 SHERPA Sangé 25 M SE 21  
32 301 05:18:25.52 GRANIER Guilhem 13 M SE 22  
33 715 05:24:55.45 GADIHLE Sylvain 30 M SE 23 CSAD 1er Régiment
34 1123 05:25:32.58 FRANCOU Martin 74 M SE 24  
35 788 05:26:37.36 RUF Fabien 38 M SE 25  
36 18 05:26:52.06 FORT Xavier   M SE 26  
37 872 05:27:18.65 GAUCHER Olivier 5 M SE 27  
38 934 05:27:43.56 MENDEZ Jimmy 38 M SE 28  
39 42 05:31:09.22 CHALLANGE David 72 M V1 8  
40 543 05:32:03.44 MICHEL Louis-Charles 34 M V1 9  
41 15 05:33:14.93 DELEBARRE Vincent   M V1 10 Team Quechua
42 991 05:35:28.10 SALLET Pierre 63 M SE 29  
43 1058 05:37:10.08 AUTHIER Nicolas   M SE 30  
44 1032 05:37:19.82 GIRAUD Gregory 42 M SE 31  
45 662 05:38:01.35 COUDERC Jean françois 20 M SE 32 I filanci
46 82 05:38:13.33 GAUCHER Patrick 43 M V1 11  
47 1071 05:39:00.69 SCHMITT Arnaud 67 M SE 33 Club Molsheim
48 13 05:39:23.51 MALEJONOCK Irina 4 F SE 2  
49 917 05:39:58.40 RUFFET Phlippe 38 M V2 2  
50 8 05:40:33.48 LECONTE Emilie   F SE 3  
51 627 05:40:49.02 ARCHER Joel 38 M V1 12  
52 1003 05:40:58.94 RENAUD Jean Daniel 71 M SE 34  
53 873 05:41:41.46 MARCEL Sébastien 26 M SE 35  
54 686 05:42:02.50 VANDENBUSSCHE Noël 83 M V2 3  
55 1132 05:43:45.24 BALAHACHI Rafion 87 M SE 36  
56 594 05:44:28.44 MANSIAT Teddy 71 M SE 37  
57 730 05:45:19.16 DOUMAS Patrick 13 M V2 4  
58 751 05:46:02.02 FONT Xavier 38 M SE 38  
59 1111 05:46:49.52 SIGROS Benjamin 21 M SE 39  
60 741 05:47:54.49 WADDIL JeanJacques 84 M SE 40 2émREG
61 837 05:48:27.83 GRANGER Pascal 42 M V1 13  
62 1067 05:49:09.38 DONNARD David 29 M V1 14 BreizhTeam TBM
63 808 05:55:28.83 SMILGINS Vitalijs 69 M V1 15  
64 740 05:55:40.08 BENSET Loïc   M SE 41  
65 281 05:58:03.87 REBUFA Jacques   M SE 42  
66 914 06:00:43.11 TSOKANIS Ianis 63 M SE 43  
67 744 06:02:42.66 BOISE Nicolas 84 M SE 44 2èmREG
68 657 06:03:15.04 CHAPUIS Jeremie 25 M SE 45  
69 580 06:03:22.62 CAVELIER Sacha 84 M SE 46  
70 480 06:04:30.80 SOUSTRE Patrice   M SE 47  
71 505 06:04:49.27 GOURDON Maurice 74 M V2 5  
72 1015 06:05:01.11 KUBLER Hervé 25 M V1 16  
73 1115 06:07:09.44 SANSON Karine 33 F V1 1 Team Traid
74 89 06:07:36.03 HANIQUAT J.Henri 94 M SE 48  
75 143 06:08:35.05 GRIMAUD Jean 84 M SE 49  
76 913 06:08:40.85 LE BARS Jean Luc 29 M SE 50 BreizhTeam TBM
77 1049 06:08:52.54 NOISETTE Bruno 75 M SE 51  
78 831 06:11:04.46 CONTE Philippe 13 M V1 17 MPT Istres
79 896 06:20:04.37 SHEARN Sebastien   M SE 52  
80 728 06:49:51.32 FELIDE Guillaume 63 M V1 18  

Copyright © 2014. All Rights Reserved.