Résultats 2013 - 26 Km

Clas. Temps Nom Prénom Dossard Cat. Clas.Cat. Club
1 02:09:30.81 BONIN ARNAUD 309 SE 1 TEAM SCOTT
2 02:10:50.59 BOURDET MAXIME 22 SE 2 UAC
3 02:11:01.10 PETITJEAN BENJAMIN 981 SE 3  
4 02:14:46.19 ALRIC MAEL 39 SE 4  
5 02:14:46.19 MAIRY FLORIAN 385 ES 1  
6 02:15:28.35 MOUCHAGUE PASCAL 46 V1 1  
7 02:17:36.91 LE NORMAND GUILLAUME 2 SE 5 Team Quechua
8 02:19:00.45 MESTRE BRUNO 864 V1 2 verdon oxygene
9 02:21:57.25 MARIN JOSE 877 SE 6 ATHLE66 Team i-Run
10 02:22:02.92 GAUMER SEBASTIEN 926 SE 7 ASPTT Annecy
11 02:23:08.44 MULOT CYRIL 1238 V1 3  
12 02:23:28.38 BUFFARD SEBASTIEN 29 SE 8 Team Brooks
13 02:24:08.96 FARANO SEBASTIEN 918 V1 4 COSSLMA
14 02:25:08.58 BARRALON MICHEL 932 V1 5 ASPTT Annecy
15 02:25:36.16 TIERAN CHRISTOPHE 957 SE 9 Coaching Attitud
16 02:25:43.31 PETIT ALAIN 1208 V1 6 Evasion Tonic Montrevel
17 02:28:05.14 CAVALLO CYRIL 555 V1 7 USPA
18 02:29:26.97 DELEBARRE VINCENT 939 V1 8  
19 02:29:42.63 MOURGUES FRANCOIS 712 SE 10 UL'TEAM ATOME/
20 02:31:31.17 PERRIER FLORIAN 737 V1 9 Team Endurance Shop Nimes
21 02:32:18.70 MOUCHART MATTHIAS 1234 ES 2  
22 02:32:27.76 DALMASSO CHRISTOPHE 885 V1 10 AC CORTE
23 02:32:46.18 LAFAYE CELINE 104 SE 1  
24 02:33:08.88 RIVERA OSWALDO 37 SE 11 Team OS2O
25 02:37:05.78 MICHEL PAUL 354 SE 12  
26 02:38:12.51 GURUNG RAM 1271 V1 11 2em REG
27 02:38:23.79 PEPEY JEAN-PIERRE 795 V1 12  
28 02:38:53.87 LOPEPE ALEXANDRE 1073 SE 13 CA Balma
29 02:39:41.35 VINCENTI CYRILLE 897 SE 14 AC CORTE
30 02:40:16.48 PASERO MICKAEL 13 SE 15 Team New Balance
31 02:40:35.47 HALLOIN DAVID 255 SE 16  
32 02:41:04.97 DAUCOURT LUC 1168 V1 13 Team Vieux Campeur
33 02:41:37.85 GENSEL MICKAEL 1119 SE 17 Valence Triathlon
34 02:41:48.15 TRAMONI FRANCOIS 896 SE 18 AC CORTE
35 02:42:05.50 BOURDON GUILLAUME 539 SE 19 ASVBC
36 02:42:12.32 DODIN CELINE 393 SE 2  
37 02:44:32.79 DUPRAZ GUILLAUME 113 SE 20 Marseille Trail Club
38 02:44:52.38 CHOUTKOFF BAPTISTE 708 V1 14  
39 02:44:55.59 SCALON ALEXANDRE 111 SE 21 bonnieux run and bike
40 02:44:58.15 ROBIN STEPHEN 663 SE 22 JVC
41 02:45:05.66 KNUPFER STEFAN 1207 SE 23  
42 02:45:28.32 BAUDELOCQUE GUILLAUME 133 SE 24 CA Balma
43 02:45:32.30 DELEBECQUE ADRIEN 266 V1 15  
44 02:45:34.82 LAFFARGUE FABRICE 205 SE 25 ca balma -
45 02:46:02.32 JONCA SEBASTIEN 451 SE 26  
46 02:46:23.18 SIGROS BENJAMIN 872 SE 27 KERAUNOS SPORT
47 02:46:35.20 MOTTO-ROS SANDRINE 33 V1 1 Team Technica
48 02:47:35.58 RENOU NICOLAS 1225 SE 28 Ambrérieux Triathlon
49 02:48:24.39 CHAINE JEREMIE 922 SE 29 ASPTT Annecy
50 02:48:30.01 BASTIERA THIERRY 882 V1 16 AC CORTE
51 02:48:44.51 PAJEAN PATRICE 272 V1 17 Team Technica
52 02:48:52.35 BIDARD PHILIPPE 475 SE 30 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
53 02:49:22.12 LAVERRIERE-DUVAUX SIMON 404 SE 31  
54 02:49:42.42 MOREAU SERGE 43 V2 1  
55 02:49:53.58 LANCELLE SEVERIN 518 SE 32  
56 02:50:16.17 SALOM OLIVIER 378 V1 18 carré de pain
57 02:50:32.97 CASTEELS NICOLAS 1056 SE 33  
58 02:50:53.96 PLESCAN ALIN 1243 SE 34 2em REG
59 02:51:04.50 MACIA FREDERIC 87 V1 19  
60 02:51:13.88 PADOVANI JEAN-FRANÇOIS 1028 SE 35  
61 02:51:37.68 DELIOT CLEMENT 139 SE 36  
62 02:51:50.48 POSTIC JULIE 1244 SE 3  
63 02:51:50.48 POSTIC ELODIE 1152 SE 4  
64 02:52:10.33 CATUSSE ROMAIN 269 SE 37 Running Aventure
65 02:52:20.62 VERLAGUET GUILLAUME 209 SE 38 CA BALMA
66 02:52:45.29 CANTALOUBE HERVE 822 SE 39 CAP DINSHEIM
67 02:52:50.37 CAMBUS CECILE 1233 SE 5  
68 02:53:22.60 ROEHRIG GWENNAELLE 793 SE 6 Nimes Trail Attitude
69 02:53:45.92 VIALLE CHRISTIAN 766 V2 2 LEO VIENNE
70 02:53:51.04 BOURDON PHILIPPE 535 V1 20 ASVBC
71 02:54:32.74 RIBAUD PASCAL 714 V1 21  
72 02:54:37.26 PELATAN PASCAL 811 V1 22  
73 02:54:56.28 BARBIERI CEDRIC 742 SE 40 SMUC/WTS
74 02:55:50.23 GOURINCHAS BASTIEN 989 ES 3 AAA du Lyonnais
75 02:56:27.62 GAUTHIER PIERRE 1017 SE 41  
76 02:56:56.31 PAUGET CHRISTOPHE 339 SE 42 UA Carpentras
77 02:57:27.85 SAUVA FABRICE 112 SE 43  
78 02:57:47.72 ORIBES JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 188 SE 44 SOH TRIATHLON
79 02:58:05.21 ARNAL-BREZUN DIDIER 132 V2 3 CA Balma
80 02:58:13.35 LALLEMENT ROMAIN 361 SE 45 team whitespirit
81 02:58:18.55 RIGOUT DOMINIQUE 1219 V1 23 Embrun Athlétic club
82 02:58:28.23 COSPAIN FANNY 1155 SE 7 Team Vieux Campeur
83 02:58:40.37 MUGNIER NICOLAS 925 V1 24 ASPTT Annecy
84 02:58:43.99 MARIN-LAMELLET FLORENT 928 SE 46 ASPTT Annecy
85 02:59:01.47 BLONDEL NICOLAS 110 V1 25 SV Senus
86 02:59:24.71 NEDELEC FANNY 41 SE 8 Team Hoka
87 02:59:31.93 SOUVRAS VINCENT 514 V1 26 Allan 26
88 02:59:37.72 RODDE BRUNO 176 V1 27  
89 02:59:52.67 DONZEL BERNARD 942 V3 1 Elan Voglanais
90 02:59:57.41 LABEYRIE LUDOVIC 303 SE 47  
91 03:00:03.67 DEMERENS ERIC 637 V1 28 Courir Nature Saint Jean de Niost
92 03:00:57.84 DUMOULIN FREDERIC 854 V2 4 CLET
93 03:01:08.41 MAGNIN AURELIEN 184 SE 48  
94 03:01:48.16 MARTIN PHILIPPE 413 V1 29  
95 03:01:51.65 LOBBE THIERRY 667 V1 30 Mollets petillants
96 03:01:56.51 OSIPOV FLAVIN 1247 SE 49 2em REG
97 03:02:01.82 THIBOU ROGER 895 V1 31 AC CORTE
98 03:03:04.97 BELDI FREDERIC 666 V1 32  
99 03:03:11.23 GAUDICHEAU PATRICK 686 V2 5 Foullée Beauzelloise
100 03:03:32.57 ADAMS NICOLAS 716 SE 50  
101 03:03:38.37 LAURENTI JONATHAN 684 SE 51 Trailéman
102 03:03:41.18 FOURNEY PIERRE 869 SE 52 KERAUNOS SPORT
103 03:03:45.91 BOUTARIN OCEANNE 298 ES 1  
104 03:04:02.26 RAU CHRISTIAN 952 SE 53  
105 03:04:06.03 HANS BENJAMIN 1270 SE 54 2em REG
106 03:04:29.27 BARRE LAURENT 368 V1 33 XAP
107 03:04:33.27 SANDOR ROLLAND 1256 SE 55 2em REG
108 03:04:39.00 GOVIGNON VIRGINIE 10 SE 9 Team Lafuma
109 03:04:42.00 VUILLET PATRICE 642 V1 34 Triath'lons
110 03:04:47.00 FARANO JEROME 940 V1 35 COSSLMA
111 03:04:52.00 VIALE LAURENT 800 SE 56 pompiers de menton
112 03:04:57.77 LEGON NICOLAS 89 SE 57  
113 03:05:02.20 LOISON NICOLAS 441 V1 36 Capt heure 84
114 03:05:02.20 MIRAUCOURT PATRICK 724 SE 58 capheure84
115 03:05:25.35 JOMARD SYLVAIN 1212 SE 59  
116 03:06:52.64 BROUART REMI 1086 SE 60 Sapeur Pomper de Compiegne
117 03:06:55.00 MINICUCCI THIERRY 890 V1 37 AC CORTE
118 03:06:57.81 DOUMAS PATRICK 1134 V2 6 Toulon sport Nature
119 03:07:03.34 DUBOIS WILFRIED 502 V1 38 ST MAXIME ATHLE
120 03:07:06.61 GILLARD RONAN 1263 V1 39 2em REG
121 03:07:32.93 DONADEI LUCAS 962 ES 4  
122 03:07:40.61 CASTAGNETTI CHRISTOPHE 1071 V1 40  
123 03:07:56.18 MAURER PIERRE 647 SE 61  
124 03:09:06.28 VOISIN ROGER 1196 V1 41  
125 03:09:24.86 CLEMENT PHILIPPE 282 V2 7  
126 03:09:41.15 LAFOND MATHIEU 1267 SE 62 2em REG
127 03:10:29.13 PASCALONE HENRI 955 V2 8 Spiridon Côte d'Azur
128 03:10:32.08 CORBEILLE JEROME 474 SE 63 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
129 03:10:36.44 GUILLOT GILLES 222 V2 9  
130 03:11:41.94 HAMEL SEBASTIEN 280 SE 64 S/L CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE
131 03:11:44.74 MONDON CLEMENT 1148 SE 65 Team Vieux Campeur
132 03:11:58.98 LUTHRINGER OLIVIER 423 SE 66 Elan Lambescain
133 03:12:13.65 PERSELLO LAURENT 823 V1 42 Team vaunage outdoor
134 03:12:18.87 SCARABELLI CLAIRE-LYSE 1144 SE 10 Team Vieux Campeur
135 03:12:22.79 DARBLADE BRUNO 806 V1 43  
136 03:12:26.10 KALS BETTY 1236 SE 11  
137 03:12:31.40 LANTENOIS GEOFFREY 257 ES 5  
138 03:13:21.02 FAVRE ALAIN 776 V2 10 Les Basquettes Fumantes
139 03:13:48.81 DEGIOVANNI JACKY 1213 V4 1  
140 03:13:52.05 TRECANT NATHALIE 472 V1 2 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
141 03:14:05.68 HUE CHRISTOPHE 212 V1 44 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB
142 03:14:09.69 VIAL STEPHANE 274 V1 45 bonnieux run and bike
143 03:14:12.93 LECOUTRE SERGE 88 V1 46 ASCP Melox
144 03:14:16.35 FERNANDES ALFREDO 599 V1 47 R.A.C
145 03:14:27.38 MANIVOZ STEPHANIE 564 SE 12  
146 03:14:44.75 FOURNEYRON OLIVIER 956 SE 67  
147 03:14:49.31 RAITH ALEXIS 1272 SE 68 2em REG
148 03:15:16.71 BERTOCCHIO JOEL 163 V2 11 Pompiers Nanterre -
149 03:15:39.15 BALARD LAURENT 537 SE 69 TRIATHL\'AIX
150 03:16:06.15 JOUAN NICOLAS 988 SE 70 Swiss trail
151 03:16:55.24 BUZEAU BERNARD 182 V1 48 SO HOUILLES
152 03:17:38.49 ANDRIAMANDRATOS SOLOFO 1261 SE 71 2em REG
153 03:17:48.35 BESSET JEAN-PHILIPPE 783 V1 49 Combes & Crêtes
154 03:17:52.51 LORTAL FRANCK 651 V1 50 TRAILEUR DE L'ARTOIS
155 03:17:57.17 COTTET-PUINEL SYLVIE 635 SE 13 Courir Nature Saint Jean de Niost
156 03:18:01.60 DRON YAROSLAW 1259 SE 72 2em REG
157 03:18:33.54 JAGANARU NELU 1241 V1 51 2em REG
158 03:18:42.89 BEGUE PATRICK 726 V2 12  
159 03:18:53.78 IACONO GILLES 248 V1 52  
160 03:18:59.66 RAFAELI FREDERIC 1029 SE 73  
161 03:19:14.47 ROUVIERE HUGO 638 V1 53  
162 03:19:30.11 SAINTAGNE JEROME 522 SE 74  
163 03:19:34.95 JAUNATRE PHILIPPE 1078 V1 54  
164 03:19:47.99 CHANU GAEL 134 SE 75  
165 03:20:10.09 TOVAR GARCIA JUAN 1260 SE 76 2em REG
166 03:20:48.13 VOISIN NICOLAS 1124 SE 77  
167 03:21:04.53 SOLER ALAIN 986 V1 55  
168 03:21:09.26 LENOIR VINCENT 82 SE 78  
169 03:21:11.91 GANTOIS DAVID 779 V1 56  
170 03:21:15.73 CALENDINI SERGE 883 V1 57 AC CORTE
171 03:21:20.50 ALLUIN SYLVAIN 700 SE 79  
172 03:21:54.18 PONCET DAVID 707 SE 80  
173 03:22:33.41 DEVALLE MAXIME 103 SE 81  
174 03:22:40.00 GEORGENTHUM VINCENT 422 V1 58 Elan Lambescain
175 03:22:50.00 BARSUKOV DIMITRI 1258 SE 82 2em REG
176 03:23:01.57 GEIGER SANDRINE 810 SE 14 sc chateaurenard
177 03:23:04.00 GRATIOLET THOMAS 1268 SE 83 2em REG
178 03:23:08.00 SANTY CELINE 1161 SE 15 Team Vieux Campeur
179 03:23:11.00 BARRE YVES 1130 V1 59  
180 03:23:13.72 MOURIGAL DENIS 243 V2 13 SO HOUILLES
181 03:23:32.44 JUSTES DAVID 717 V1 60 Nature Aventure
182 03:23:38.36 BEGUE PHILIPPE 1204 V2 14 Guarriguettes
183 03:24:04.57 TROVATO DENIS 643 V1 61  
184 03:24:24.30 MAHEROU FREDERIC 177 V2 15  
185 03:24:28.49 SARR MAMADOU 1255 SE 84 2em REG
186 03:24:34.63 LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE 1227 SE 85  
187 03:24:37.51 TORSIELLO MICHEL 1174 V3 2  
188 03:24:41.80 LALLEMAND LUC 1183 V2 16 Coureurs Célestes
189 03:24:48.33 COMBES ALAIN 680 V3 3  
190 03:24:55.05 DELIERE BARBARA 1165 SE 16 Team Vieux Campeur
191 03:24:59.93 COURBIERE BERTRAND 1163 SE 86 Team Vieux Campeur
192 03:25:26.10 CHARTON MAXIME 162 SE 87  
193 03:25:36.34 GUIBERT NOEL 1242 V1 62 2em REG
194 03:26:06.05 RADOT BENOIT 590 SE 88  
195 03:26:22.37 DURIEUX CLEMENCE 469 SE 17 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
196 03:26:22.37 DASSAULT OLIVIER 1154 SE 89 Team Vieux Campeur
197 03:26:34.29 GAUTHIER YANN 1015 SE 90  
198 03:27:06.87 CABAGNI YANNICK 1235 SE 91  
199 03:27:34.40 CAHUZAC LUDOVIC 107 V1 63 ASC Cavaillon
200 03:27:52.71 AMOUROUX CHRISTOPHE 827 SE 92 CALAS
201 03:28:00.41 ORSINI ALICIA 889 SE 18 AC CORTE
202 03:28:06.17 KRAWCZYK STANISLAS 991 SE 93 AS VISCACHA
203 03:28:09.83 RAMIN ALEXANDRE 237 SE 94  
204 03:28:31.18 PAPARONE PATRICK 254 V2 17  
205 03:28:31.18 PAPARONE CLEMENT 276 SE 95  
206 03:28:51.97 CHARRADE LAURENT 977 V2 18 puissance3
207 03:29:04.70 FAVRE LOIC 122 SE 96 Gones raideurs
208 03:29:09.81 BOYER PATRICK 586 V1 64  
209 03:29:14.62 COMMETTE PIERRE 615 V1 65  
210 03:29:18.56 LAURENT CHARLES 605 SE 97  
211 03:30:27.00 SAIDANI AKLI 1094 V2 19 Team Raidligth
212 03:30:35.11 DAYAN EMMANUEL 198 SE 98 EARP
213 03:30:44.47 ARNAULT OLIVIER 84 SE 99  
214 03:31:09.23 LIZOURET PATRCK 768 V2 20 TEAM TRIPASSION
215 03:31:20.66 GRANIER PASCAL 833 V1 66 Puyloubier course
216 03:31:37.38 DURET PHILIPPE 265 V2 21  
217 03:31:46.59 AGATI FREDERIC 678 V2 22  
218 03:31:56.06 PERRET AURELIE 923 SE 19 ASPTT Annecy
219 03:32:17.84 CHAILLOUX DOMINIQUE 575 V1 67  
220 03:32:53.00 PETIT ELEONORE 287 SE 20  
221 03:33:28.29 LANOUE DE MENTHON NICOLAS 365 V1 68  
222 03:33:36.42 DURANDO CECILE 1160 SE 21 Team Vieux Campeur
223 03:34:08.03 GUILLON CLEMENT 192 SE 100  
224 03:34:17.89 QUENISSET OLIVIER 1049 V1 69 Jogging club portois
225 03:34:23.41 DERAIL LORE 1191 SE 22  
226 03:34:26.54 PASQUALE HERVE 510 SE 101  
227 03:34:28.82 CAPDEVILA PASCAL 1151 SE 102 Team Vieux Campeur
228 03:34:32.40 PENNEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 746 V1 70  
229 03:34:52.55 DUPUY GFRANÇOIS 448 SE 103  
230 03:35:06.62 BILLETTE WINOCH 388 SE 104  
231 03:35:09.85 GAMET FRANCOIS 392 V2 23 Les vieilles pointures
232 03:35:15.36 GAHDOUN JEAN-LUC 390 V1 71  
233 03:35:21.54 DONZEL MARIE-FRANÇOISE 941 V2 1 Elan Voglanais
234 03:35:27.64 BOUDAS PASCAL 131 SE 105  
235 03:35:46.64 CHAUVIRE MARION 813 SE 23  
236 03:35:49.77 MULA HELENE 483 V1 3  
237 03:35:54.18 CHABAUTY AURELIEN 623 SE 106 Team Raidlight
238 03:36:11.97 VALLORY ERIC 1273 V1 72 2em REG
239 03:36:17.34 GUILLAS FABIEN 517 SE 107  
240 03:36:21.16 GUILLAS GREGORY 340 SE 108  
241 03:37:05.24 AMAUDRIC BENJAMIN 1215 SE 109  
242 03:37:11.79 VOUILLON BRUNO 77 V2 24  
243 03:37:14.58 BASSEREAU CHRISTELLE 805 SE 24  
244 03:37:51.53 FIEVET ALAIN 802 V2 25  
245 03:38:06.00 BANON STEVE 217 SE 110  
246 03:38:25.43 NEIRINCKX ERIC 694 V1 73  
247 03:38:45.13 CHAPPEL NICOLAS 351 V1 74  
248 03:38:48.80 MARAIS DAVID 344 V1 75 13800 ISTRES
249 03:38:51.41 ROUARD OLIVIER 447 V1 76  
250 03:38:55.39 POITOUT FRANCOIS 723 V2 26  
251 03:39:06.47 BEAUGELIN-SEILLER KARINE 613 V1 4  
252 03:39:10.01 MERCIER MORGAN 464 SE 111 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
253 03:39:17.64 CLAIR ROMAIN 958 SE 112  
254 03:39:20.55 FOGLIARINI PHILIPPE 903 SE 113 charolsportsloisirs
255 03:39:23.09 FAU MARC 1223 V2 27  
256 03:39:25.83 ROLLIN REGIS 1132 V2 28 Foulées de Mornas
257 03:39:53.64 SAMPER STEPHANIE 892 SE 25 AC CORTE
258 03:40:23.13 POUZET MATHIEU 729 SE 114  
259 03:41:56.26 HUBERT CHRISTOPHE 216 SE 115  
260 03:42:24.20 AUDOLY OLIVIER 356 V2 29 USPA
261 03:42:47.69 FOURNERIE BORIS 164 SE 116  
262 03:42:55.90 CLEMENT GUILLAUME 596 SE 117  
263 03:43:23.86 ANDRES ERIC 797 SE 118 PM PELISSANNE
264 03:43:28.52 JESTIN ROMAIN 207 SE 119  
265 03:43:39.07 PORTES DAVID 938 V1 77  
266 03:43:54.79 LAURENT YANN 118 SE 120  
267 03:44:02.84 BRAMME SERGE 492 V2 30  
268 03:44:06.04 SCARSI STEPHANE 427 SE 121  
269 03:44:16.06 BAILLIEUX FRANCK 1133 V1 78 CAP Bollene
270 03:44:21.34 COURDIER JEAN-MARC 1008 V1 79 Baskets fumantes
271 03:44:25.63 MAITRE FRANCK 953 V3 4  
272 03:44:36.10 MONPARLER SALVADOR 66 V2 31  
273 03:44:38.32 MITAUT CHRISTINE 930 V2 2 ASPTT Annecy
274 03:44:41.07 GUIOLET FREDERIC 879 V1 80  
275 03:44:45.95 PROUILHAC ERIC 250 V1 81  
276 03:44:53.79 CALLENS LAURENT 310 V1 82 Mollets Petillants
277 03:44:59.85 SWINNEN VINCENT 1039 SE 122 trail aywaille
278 03:45:03.03 VANDERMEULEN MURIEL 1037 SE 26 trail aywaille
279 03:45:07.39 DELORS SEBASTIEN 1274 V1 83 2em REG
280 03:45:10.59 GRAZIANI OLIVIER 542 SE 123  
281 03:45:12.95 NARDUZZI CHRISTOPHE 1030 V1 84 RSCC Champigny Triathlon
282 03:45:16.41 DEPAS GREGORY 1040 SE 124 trail aywaille
283 03:45:19.20 FORGES GUY 459 V1 85 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
284 03:45:22.20 DERNONCOURT PIERRE 259 V1 86 ACVA
285 03:45:25.63 LEFEBVRE CEDRIC 154 SE 125  
286 03:45:28.35 GARCIA LAURENT 206 V1 87  
287 03:45:31.05 TURNER IAN 348 V1 88  
288 03:45:37.45 PETIT LAURENT 915 V1 89 COSSLMA
289 03:45:42.61 N'DIAYE PASCAL 294 V2 32  
290 03:46:15.04 CAUCIG YVES 281 V3 5  
291 03:46:40.50 POITOUT HUGO 1142 Junior 1  
292 03:46:44.06 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE 985 SE 126 sc chateaurenard
293 03:46:56.91 BOHAS ARNAULD 240 SE 127  
294 03:47:20.64 DELAGUE JORICK 1067 V1 90 SLC
295 03:47:52.00 LADET PATRICK 650 V1 91  
296 03:47:52.01 CHAPELON DIDIER 809 V1 92  
297 03:48:16.88 AL-SAADI YASMINA 1002 V2 3  
298 03:48:24.67 FASSIER JOEL 80 V2 33  
299 03:48:33.40 ODIC SOPHIE 402 SE 27  
300 03:48:53.73 BEMELMANS JEAN-FRANÇOIS 1055 V1 93  
301 03:48:53.73 ALBERTINI ETIENNE 880 SE 128 AC CORTE
302 03:49:05.71 CALLUYERE ELODIE 875 SE 28  
303 03:49:05.71 AYET GUILLAUME 873 SE 129  
304 03:49:18.39 QUEMIN PHILIPPE 476 V1 94 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
305 03:49:40.92 WILLIS SYDNEY 1023 SE 130  
306 03:49:48.23 SCHATAN JEAN-NOEL 551 V2 34  
307 03:49:56.72 KERGOAT STEVEN 1074 SE 131  
308 03:50:05.76 WALTHER GUILLAUME 63 SE 132  
309 03:50:08.77 COUTAZ PHILIPPE 796 V1 95 APDC TRAIL
310 03:50:24.25 CHABELARD ANTOINE 347 V1 96  
311 03:50:27.83 DECORDE SEBASTIEN 363 V1 97 XAP
312 03:50:56.04 BENOIT CHRISTOPHE 391 V1 98 Les vieilles pointures
313 03:51:28.27 LARERE DANIEL 102 V3 6  
314 03:51:31.43 BALDOVINI CIRYL 881 SE 133 AC CORTE
315 03:51:47.58 DELLA VEDOVA CLAIRE 670 SE 29  
316 03:51:51.33 BURLET-VIENNAY GILLES 1036 V2 35 Grand Fond Bressan
317 03:52:35.05 DESSALIEN JEAN-MICHEL 1096 V1 99 La Garde Triathlon
318 03:52:39.42 RICCI CHRISTIAN 485 V2 36 La Garde Triathlon
319 03:52:44.21 CLERC NICOLAS 173 SE 134 CAJ 78
320 03:52:48.95 PALISSE FREDERIC 1027 V2 37 ASCPMELOX
321 03:52:52.15 SPITZ PATRICE 314 V3 7  
322 03:53:27.96 SOLOCHENKO SERGIY 1249 SE 135 2em REG
323 03:54:15.85 ADAM CHRISTOPHE 258 SE 136  
324 03:54:20.68 MEFFRE PIERRE 1275 V1 100  
325 03:55:17.57 WELFORD CYRIL 1211 SE 137  
326 03:55:35.55 SEGUY OLIVIER 524 SE 138  
327 03:55:39.75 TRANEL PHILIPPE 304 V1 101  
328 03:55:48.34 MALLET STEPHANE 626 V1 102 Ventoux Triathlon
329 03:55:58.56 QUENISSET PATRICIA 1050 V1 5 Jogging club portois
330 03:56:17.95 JONCA ADELINE 450 SE 30  
331 03:56:31.43 DORNIER FREDERIC 560 V2 38  
332 03:57:03.57 PEZELIER GUY 944 V2 39  
333 03:57:19.29 VURBIER ERIC 1281 V2 40  
334 03:58:05.13 CARIDROIT FREDERIC 689 V1 103 RACING CLUB ARRAS
335 03:58:12.88 DRUET FABRICE 186 SE 139  
336 03:58:16.11 FAIVRE ANNE 1193 SE 31 CAJ 78
337 03:58:20.30 JACOB CHANTAL 59 V2 4 Foulée orangeoise
338 03:58:45.85 AESCHIMANN DANIELLE 507 V2 5 V.A.Lourdes
339 03:59:00.50 LAPANDERY CHRISTOPHE 409 V1 104 CAP chulemo
340 03:59:45.40 CHICO VINCENT 815 SE 140 TEAM SPORT 2000 LEZIGNAN
341 03:59:45.40 MEIJE DIDIER 1035 V2 41 sport 2000 Lézignan
342 03:59:58.41 NAGAPIN FRED 434 SE 141 SO Houilles
343 04:00:15.12 DEVIS MARCEL 1038 V1 105 Trail Club Ollioules
344 04:00:20.05 LABORIER DAMIEN 568 SE 142 Pompier Pont de Vau
345 04:00:45.85 ERMACORA DAVID 1194 SE 143  
346 04:00:49.75 MIKACIC THIERRY 579 V2 42  
347 04:01:07.92 FLEXAS GREGORY 1061 SE 144  
348 04:01:09.00 MAKOWSKI VINCENT 1248 V1 106  
349 04:01:10.22 PELOSSE ALAIN 288 V1 107 Trailers du Josas
350 04:01:42.80 CLAUZEL RICHARD 600 V1 108 TEAM DAWAPASHER
351 04:02:09.23 CODURI SYLVAIN 229 SE 145  
352 04:02:16.31 SANCHEZ MARIE-PIERRE 878 V2 6 RCA ARRAS
353 04:02:41.50 LAMIZET PIERRE-ALEXANDRE 221 SE 146  
354 04:02:43.80 CADILLON ADELINE 218 ES 2 Jogging Loisirs Orgeres
355 04:03:08.01 PALERMINI ROSELYNE 916 V1 6 COSSLMA
356 04:03:17.62 PALERMINI MARTINE 917 V2 7 COSSLMA
357 04:03:20.13 LANTENOIS CHRISTOPHE 146 V1 109  
358 04:03:37.09 TARDY HERVE 1092 V1 110  
359 04:03:40.66 PERRIN LUDOVIC 840 SE 147  
360 04:03:59.40 D EVRY ERIC 244 SE 148  
361 04:04:08.49 BONNAFE ESTELLE 901 SE 32  
362 04:04:12.15 BAURET VINCENT 594 V1 111  
363 04:04:17.33 KAISER MATTHIEU 1218 SE 149  
364 04:04:37.00 VANDERSCHOOTEN BENOIT 1137 V2 43  
365 04:04:50.58 NEY JOEL 685 V3 8 Stade Bagnerais Athletisme
366 04:04:58.05 GALLEGO JOHANN 449 SE 150  
367 04:05:00.78 BETTON AUDREY 547 SE 33  
368 04:05:05.31 CABOS DAVID 876 V1 112 KIKOUROU
369 04:05:08.69 PORTELLA THIERRY 1104 V2 44 TGD ALLEX
370 04:05:11.93 MARCELLIN LAURENCE 554 SE 34 les garriguettes
371 04:05:46.71 DUBOIS GUILLAUME 61 SE 151  
372 04:05:49.97 BOURMAUD DELPHINE 399 SE 35 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS
373 04:05:52.94 CHARRAS ERIC 1101 V1 113 CAP CHULEMO
374 04:05:56.47 COGNET MARIE-CLAIRE 384 V1 7 ACRA Arles
375 04:06:43.79 REYNIER SYLVIE 1205 V1 8 Guarriguettes
376 04:07:13.32 MAGNINO CHRISTIAN 1063 V2 45 Trail Club Ollioules
377 04:07:37.33 FLANDIN RICHARD 1052 V1 114 C10CAVAIN
378 04:07:58.95 RUBOD EMMANUEL 157 V1 115 Courir Nature Saint Jean de Niost
379 04:08:09.50 PIERREUX CHARLIE 1199 SE 152  
380 04:08:25.92 REDON ADRIEN 818 SE 153  
381 04:08:31.97 TOURTOIS BERNARD 1232 V3 9 les 1000 pattesdu Pontet
382 04:08:49.81 MARQUET CHRISTELLE 1177 V1 9 TGD
383 04:09:30.64 NUMA YANN 200 V1 116 Team raidlight
384 04:09:56.76 CHARLET HELENE 660 SE 36 CAP BOLLENE
385 04:10:03.59 DANG JULIEN 437 SE 154  
386 04:10:10.42 COHEN LAURENT 1047 V2 46 Jogging club portois
387 04:10:10.42 HENCK IRENE 1048 V2 8 Jogging club portois
388 04:10:19.73 MEHADDI PATRICIA 731 V2 9  
389 04:10:23.69 MEHADDI ALI 730 V2 47  
390 04:10:44.78 MOREAU LINDA 109 V2 10 SO Houilles
391 04:10:47.84 PHILIBERT SIMON 1201 SE 155 muc raid
392 04:11:26.89 MORAU EDDY 371 SE 156 St Raphael Triathlon
393 04:11:30.37 SYREN AUDREY 369 SE 37 St Raphael Triathlon
394 04:11:33.24 MISTRAL-BERNARD JEAN 1126 SE 157  
395 04:11:50.09 TEBAR OLGA 185 V2 11 SO Houilles
396 04:11:55.52 TELLIER GILBERT 234 V1 117 les passpartout trailers
397 04:12:00.58 BELAUSTEGUY SABINE 147 V1 10 passpartout trailers
398 04:12:13.95 ROZIER AMANDINE 98 SE 38  
399 04:12:26.27 OSELLA CHRISTOPHE 808 V1 118 sc chateaurenard
400 04:13:13.65 EMIN JEROME 1224 SE 158 Trailoutdoor 69
401 04:13:46.57 DEVISE THIERRY 1043 V2 48 Jogging club portois
402 04:13:50.37 ALLIBERT DAVID 1054 V1 119 Jogging club portois
403 04:14:03.88 BOUCHE DAVID 1083 SE 159 Sapeur Pomper de Compiegne
404 04:14:07.28 BONNEAUD DENIS 245 SE 160  
405 04:15:48.77 TENTORINI CHANTAL 625 V2 12  
406 04:15:58.81 ANDRE SERGE 1170 V1 120 COSSLMA
407 04:16:17.06 COTION LAURENCE 470 V1 11 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
408 04:16:20.91 CHALUMEAU BERTRAND 908 V1 121  
409 04:16:35.66 BASAGLIA LIONEL 253 SE 161  
410 04:17:23.78 BENOIST JULIEN 330 SE 162  
411 04:19:12.04 ZWIER JURRIAAN 83 V1 122  
412 04:19:18.72 LADET BRUNO 984 V2 49 Trailers des 7 monts
413 04:19:52.35 SERVILLAT JEROME 829 V1 123  
414 04:20:01.55 SOUILLER SYLVAIN 835 SE 163  
415 04:20:18.14 TENDIL MARC 719 V2 50 USA Aubenas
416 04:20:23.11 GAUTIER JEAN-MARC 848 V1 124  
417 04:20:27.79 CABOT VERONIQUE 849 V1 12 Caval
418 04:20:36.69 DE SMET SIMON 171 SE 164  
419 04:21:16.67 GUIMARD GILLES 130 V2 51  
420 04:21:25.92 PERRIN CHRISTELLE 839 V1 13  
421 04:21:25.93 BORDUJENKO MURIEL 821 V1 14 Foulée Romaine
422 04:21:55.65 BODIN CATHERINE 145 V2 13 passpartout trailers
423 04:21:55.65 KOUDRINE BERNARD NATHALIE 306 V2 14 Traileurs du Josas
424 04:22:07.39 BREGERE DAMIEN 72 SE 165 tri sud 18
425 04:22:07.39 LEROUX RACHEL 73 V1 15  
426 04:22:14.52 COMPARAT MAROUSSIA 577 SE 39  
427 04:22:14.53 DUVAL FREDERIC 578 V1 125  
428 04:23:08.19 DITTMAR AROLD 929 V3 10 ASPTT Annecy
429 04:23:16.76 PLOUZEAU ROSELYNE 97 V2 15  
430 04:23:43.32 GARCIA SYLVIE 116 V1 16  
431 04:24:14.61 REDON AURORE 817 SE 40 Triathlon club Narbonnais
432 04:25:07.80 BLANC MICHEL 1091 V3 11  
433 04:25:12.20 DALLE BERTRAND 91 V1 126  
434 04:25:22.48 BEGUE NATHALIE 855 V1 17 CLET
435 04:25:25.02 GUIMARD GILLES 978 V1 127 ASAC CAP
436 04:25:36.59 CADET MARION 495 SE 41  
437 04:25:40.37 PAQUERIAUD RICHARD 789 V1 128  
438 04:26:08.83 GAILLARD DAVE 1082 SE 166 Sapeur Pomper de Compiegne
439 04:26:18.35 QUINTIN PASCAL 407 V2 52  
440 04:26:36.17 HILAIRE DIDIER 1041 V2 53 Jogging club portois
441 04:26:39.58 MIKACIC VALERIE 580 V1 18  
442 04:27:04.24 GANSUKH CHINZORING 1269 SE 167 2em REG
443 04:27:21.71 MOUSSEY FRANCK 1053 V1 129 Jogging club portois
444 04:27:55.09 GUIGNARD BRUNO 210 V1 130  
445 04:27:59.61 BUFFARD VIRGINIE 909 SE 42  
446 04:28:13.46 FAUDET ERWAN 1171 SE 169  
447 04:28:54.88 JOFFRION MANUEL 1088 V1 131  
448 04:28:58.42 ROMANZINI OLIVIER 494 SE 170 Run 4Fun
449 04:29:15.84 JOLY JEROME 461 SE 171 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
450 04:29:44.90 BASSET ALAIN 655 V2 54  
451 04:31:04.74 THILLAYE ALIX 968 V1 19  
452 04:31:34.57 SERVOZ AURELIE 966 SE 43 ACBP
453 04:31:47.02 GARCIA YVES 117 V1 132  
454 04:31:50.48 MICHELIN MURIEL 1150 V1 20 Team Vieux Campeur
455 04:32:16.77 LEROUX CLEMENT 286 SE 172  
456 04:32:29.42 PLOQUIN MAUDE 1146 SE 44 Team Vieux Campeur
457 04:32:58.05 ROUX MICHEL 973 V1 133  
458 04:33:43.36 THOMAS SABRINA 912 SE 45 COSSLMA
459 04:34:36.50 MAGNI SERGE 1139 V2 55  
460 04:35:10.76 TENDIL MARTINE 720 V2 16 USA Aubenas
461 04:35:15.86 PAILLAUD CECILE 899 SE 46  
462 04:36:43.36 DOUMAS MARC 1203 V2 56 Guarriguettes
463 04:37:06.16 DUBLET AURELIE 1206 ES 3 Guarriguettes
464 04:37:44.97 LADET CELINE 721 V1 21  
465 04:37:58.85 CAMPLO ROMAIN 105 SE 173  
466 04:38:43.48 DRETZEN REGINE 233 V2 17 SO Houilles
467 04:38:43.48 DRETZEN THIERRY 235 V2 57  
468 04:38:53.32 GUILLEMIN MARIE-CHRISTINE 644 V2 18  
469 04:39:54.77 LAY ANTHONY 659 SE 174 TEAM DES KENYANS BLANCS
470 04:39:54.77 JEAN CHANTAL 261 V3 1  
471 04:40:07.87 AIME OLIVIER 1209 V1 134 KM42.0195 Marseille
472 04:40:28.68 CONTET VIVIER DAVID 995 V1 135 CAP BOLLENE
473 04:41:18.37 PORTELLA BEATRICE 1105 V1 22 TGD ALLEX
474 04:42:54.81 FIEVET SANDRINE 803 V1 23  
475 04:46:33.94 PEREZ DAMIEN 690 SE 175 cap bollene
476 04:47:33.20 JOB DOMINIQUE 512 V1 24 BA 115
477 04:47:35.80 DEFRANCE ARNAUD 1084 SE 176 Sapeur Pomper de Compiegne
478 04:48:47.29 MICHEL CEDRIC 1046 V1 136 Jogging club portois
479 04:48:58.93 MILLET CHRISTOPHE 557 V1 137  
480 04:50:02.37 BRUNSWICK GUILLAUME 81 SE 177  
481 04:50:22.76 CAIZERGUES LAETITIA 353 V1 25  
482 04:50:31.49 LEGRAS PATRICK 753 V1 138  
483 04:50:35.58 DA SILVA NATHALIE 1044 V1 26 Jogging club portois
484 04:50:45.37 GILLES LAURENT 1045 V1 139 Jogging club portois
485 04:51:47.37 GENESTON AMANDINE 603 V3 2 Le Teil Court
486 04:53:46.13 HADJ MOHAMED OUAHIBA 785 V1 27 RACING CLUB ARRAS
487 04:55:49.51 BRAY EMILIE 1166 SE 47 Team Vieux Campeur
488 04:56:19.80 DEMAILLE ISABELLE 142 V1 28  
489 04:57:02.83 ATTARD PATRICK 318 V2 58 Les MordusA2R
490 04:57:10.20 GALLO ROSANNA 324 V1 29 Les MordusA2R
491 04:57:29.27 HEINEMANN LOUVAINE 326 V2 19 Les MordusA2R
492 04:57:32.52 DUQUESNE ALAIN 321 V2 59 Les MordusA2R
493 04:58:26.56 CHANTÔME MICHEL 601 V2 60 ASPTT BLOIS
494 04:58:26.56 GOUTTE JEAN-FRANÇOIS 602 V3 12 ASPTT BLOIS
495 04:58:34.27 LAFONT VIVIANE 679 V2 20 AS ISSOU
496 04:58:39.55 MARTEL VERONIQUE 674 V2 21 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
497 04:58:56.73 BOURDON ANNA 534 V1 30 ASVBC
498 04:59:09.55 PIPOLO CAROLE 187 V1 31  
499 04:59:39.48 HERBERT DAISY 1158 SE 48 Team Vieux Campeur
500 04:59:49.61 GUERRY CHISTOPHE 1111 SE 178  
501 04:59:55.33 CAMBARRAT BRUNO 155 V1 140 federation des clubs de la defense
502 05:00:06.33 MUNTEN STEPHANE 1004 V1 141  
503 05:01:29.60 AVESQUE CHRISTINE 819 V2 22  
504 05:05:03.17 LE SOURNE AUZERDA 141 V1 32 passpartout trailers
505 05:05:03.17 ROISEUX ALAIN 765 V1 142 Porcheresse Boys
506 05:06:10.32 DUHAUT LYDIE 745 V2 23 RUNNING EVASION95
507 05:09:13.55 FOUNOUME LAMIA 1156 SE 49 Team Vieux Campeur
508 05:10:40.59 CONDOMINE CHANTAL 136 V1 33 ACBP
509 05:13:17.31 GOLAY MARIELLE 1231 V2 24  
510 05:17:29.02 FATRAS JACQUES 156 V2 61  
511 05:20:12.46 FABRESSE NATHALIE 645 SE 50  
512 05:23:21.34 PEREIRA LUIS 1085 V1 143 Sapeur Pomper de Compiegne
513 05:34:31.37 LAMARQUE-FARNAUD CLAUDIE 1189 V3 3  
514 05:34:40.43 LAMARQUE CHRISTIAN 1187 V3 13  
515 05:36:02.52 GILORMINI GILBERT 617 V2 62 Kikourau13
516 05:36:05.18 MARX PATRICK 153 V2 63 13120 Gardanne
517 05:40:01.14 SAILLANT FABRICE 954 SE 179 sorgues triathlon
518 05:40:07.71 CRASSOUS NATHALIE 1135 V1 34 sorgues triathlon
519 05:43:42.46 RENAUX LUCIE 1153 SE 51 Team Vieux Campeur

Copyright © 2014. All Rights Reserved.