Cl Dd Nom Prénom Caté Club Temps Ecart Vitesse
1. 1934 IMBERT THIBAUT SEM (1.) TEAM OPTISPORT 1:11:00 -- 12,68 K/h
2. 1794 TORRE JULIEN SEM (2.)   1:21:59 +10:59 10,98 K/h
3. 1766 COURIAS GUILLAUME JUM (1.) Esprit course 1:22:42 +11:42 10,88 K/h
4. 1954 JUNG JONATHAN SEM (3.)   1:23:06 +12:06 10,83 K/h
5. 1951 CORDELLIER MICKAEL VEM (1.)   1:23:09 +12:09 10,82 K/h
6. 1913 FAVIER CORENTIN CAM (1.) UACarpentras 1:24:27 +13:27 10,66 K/h
7. 1672 CECCON FREDERIC SEM (4.) USALV 1:24:45 +13:44 10,62 K/h
8. 1901 NEU GILLES SEM (5.) gengis khan 1:26:01 +15:01 10,46 K/h
9. 1701 CORBA SEBASTIEN VEM (2.)   1:27:00 +16:00 10,34 K/h
10. 1822 FAURE QUENTIN SEM (6.)   1:27:14 +16:14 10,32 K/h
11. 1931 MEYER JULIEN SEM (7.) AC Balméen 1:30:51 +19:51 9,9 Km/h
12. 1675 LANFRANCHI PHILIPPE VEM (3.) AS APARD 1:31:04 +20:04 9,88 Km/h
13. 1724 GONZALEZ SEBASTIEN SEM (8.)   1:31:13 +20:13 9,87 Km/h
14. 1926 LEYDIER JEREMY SEM (9.)   1:31:15 +20:15 9,86 Km/h
15. 1847 WINLING VINCENT VEM (4.)   1:32:38 +21:37 9,72 Km/h
16. 1956 LEFEBVRE OLIVIER SEM (10.)   1:33:30 +22:30 9,62 Km/h
17. 1911 DE-WOLF JEROEN VEM (5.) Semelles de plomb 1:33:40 +22:40 9,61 Km/h
18. 1782 CANAUD ANDREA VEF (1.)   1:34:49 +23:49 9,49 Km/h
19. 1751 DE-TAXIS ERIC VEM (6.)   1:35:25 +24:25 9,43 Km/h
20. 1777 FOUQUET AURELIEN VEM (7.)   1:35:39 +24:38 9,41 Km/h
21. 1906 EYNARD GUILLAUME SEM (11.)   1:35:59 +24:59 9,38 Km/h
22. 1972 RIPERT JEAN-LOUIS VEM (8.) AVAG 1:36:16 +25:16 9,35 Km/h
23. 1817 SALAS PHILIPPE VEM (9.)   1:37:11 +26:11 9,26 Km/h
24. 1946 LANTENOIS CHARLOTTE ESF (1.) Team OPLM 1:37:11 +26:11 9,26 Km/h
25. 1941 GIMILIO FREDERIC VEM (10.) CASTRIES RUNNING CLUB 1:38:02 +27:01 9,18 Km/h
26. 1945 CUNTY SEBASTIEN VEM (11.) ASPTT Carpentras 1:38:18 +27:18 9,15 Km/h
27. 1853 GOUIN GILLES VEM (12.)   1:38:27 +27:27 9,14 Km/h
28. 1886 MICHELI JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM (12.)   1:38:27 +27:27 9,14 Km/h
29. 1867 NECAS JEREMIE SEM (13.)   1:38:31 +27:31 9,13 Km/h
30. 1845 CHILLET CHRISTIAN VEM (13.) Team trail des coursières 1:38:45 +27:44 9,11 Km/h
31. 1981 BORELLY ALEXANDRA VEF (2.) Organicoach 1:39:12 +28:12 9,07 Km/h
32. 1849 AUFORT JULINE SEM (14.)   1:40:05 +29:05 8,99 Km/h
33. 1982 THIEL CHRISTIAN VEM (14.) Organicoach 1:40:38 +29:38 8,94 Km/h
34. 1662 ARENE SEBASTIEN SEM (15.) TEAM TRAIL SALONAIS 1:41:04 +30:04 8,9 Km/h
35. 1721 BISCARRAT JEAN-BENOIT SEM (16.) Foulée Montilienne 1:41:06 +30:06 8,9 Km/h
36. 1760 DA-SILVA-ROCHA RODRIGO VEM (15.)   1:41:09 +30:09 8,9 Km/h
37. 1665 GARCIA QUENTIN SEM (17.)   1:41:45 +30:45 8,84 Km/h
38. 1990 GIZATULIN ILYAS SEM (18.) 2ème REG 1:41:54 +30:53 8,83 Km/h
39. 1878 CHUFFART ELSA SEF (1.)   1:42:05 +31:04 8,82 Km/h
40. 1783 PICART JEROME VEM (16.)   1:42:19 +31:18 8,8 Km/h
41. 1960 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM (19.) Crocos & Bombonera 1:42:54 +31:54 8,75 Km/h
42. 1715 DE-ABREU CAMILLE SEF (2.)   1:42:59 +31:59 8,74 Km/h
43. 1828 GALANGO BEATRICE SEF (3.)   1:43:01 +32:01 8,74 Km/h
44. 1962 CHABOT BENJAMIN SEM (20.)   1:43:02 +32:02 8,73 Km/h
45. 1698 MAURIZOT NADINE VEF (3.)   1:43:09 +32:09 8,72 Km/h
46. 1779 THEROND PAUL ESM (1.)   1:43:10 +32:10 8,72 Km/h
47. 1850 CHOPIN RODOLPHE VEM (17.)   1:43:35 +32:35 8,69 Km/h
48. 1971 MAAREK SANDRINE VEF (4.) ventoux triathlon carpentras club 1:43:38 +32:38 8,68 Km/h
49. 1771 VANRAET JEAN-JACQUES VEM (18.)   1:43:46 +32:46 8,67 Km/h
50. 1645 MARTIN-GARIN ANTHONY SEM (21.)   1:44:26 +33:26 8,62 Km/h
51. 1692 METTEFEU XAVIER SEM (22.) PASS RUNING 1:45:12 +34:11 8,56 Km/h
52. 1966 PONCE GREGORY SEM (23.) 2 Em REG 1:45:37 +34:36 8,52 Km/h
53. 1674 MASSA CECILE VEF (5.) LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 1:45:40 +34:40 8,52 Km/h
54. 1980 VINCENT ARNAUD SEM (24.) BOMBONERA 1:46:23 +35:23 8,46 Km/h
55. 1959 LLACER MARIE SEF (4.) CROCO BOMBONERA 1:46:23 +35:23 8,46 Km/h
56. 1879 PEZEILLIER THEO SEF (5.)   1:46:39 +35:39 8,44 Km/h
57. 1661 CHARLIER ESTELLE VEF (6.) les mollets pétillants 1:46:46 +35:46 8,43 Km/h
58. 1983 LAI ANTHONY SEM (25.) FC BARBENTANE 1:47:12 +36:12 8,39 Km/h
59. 1646 RENAUD ALEXANDRA SEF (6.) Casalrunning 1:47:18 +36:17 8,39 Km/h
60. 1902 WENDLING MARC VEM (19.) gengis khan 1:47:47 +36:47 8,35 Km/h
61. 1796 CANAUD DAVID VEM (20.)   1:48:29 +37:29 8,3 Km/h
62. 1927 DESRENTES JULIEN SEF (7.)   1:48:48 +37:48 8,27 Km/h
63. 1987 LEDOUX ERIC VEM (21.)   1:49:24 +38:24 8,23 Km/h
64. 1774 MAREZ JEAN-HUGUES VEM (22.)   1:49:32 +38:31 8,22 Km/h
65. 1978 ANDREU BORIS SEM (26.) Fos Olympique Club 1:49:49 +38:49 8,19 Km/h
66. 1728 NACHEZ JEROME VEM (23.) foulée orangeoise 1:50:11 +39:11 8,17 Km/h
67. 1803 FEASSON JULIEN VEM (24.)   1:50:12 +39:11 8,17 Km/h
68. 1680 LAGET CHRISTOPHE VEM (25.)   1:50:31 +39:31 8,14 Km/h
69. 1652 LEYDIER VERONIQUE VEF (7.)   1:50:46 +39:46 8,12 Km/h
70. 1732 CHANEZ LYDIE VEF (8.) foulée orangeoise 1:50:55 +39:55 8,11 Km/h
71. 1696 ABED TOUTA VEF (9.)   1:50:57 +39:57 8,11 Km/h
72. 1677 BIOSCA LUDOVIC VEM (26.) as cavaillon 1:51:11 +40:11 8,09 Km/h
73. 1857 DUBAIL LESLIE SEF (8.)   1:51:21 +40:21 8,08 Km/h
74. 1968 GARBES BENJAMIN SEM (27.) 2 Em REG 1:51:23 +40:22 8,08 Km/h
75. 1644 REVOL PHILIPPE VEM (27.)   1:51:48 +40:48 8,05 Km/h
76. 1953 MALLET FRANCOIS SEM (28.)   1:52:07 +41:07 8,03 Km/h
77. 1986 MULLA HELENE VEF (10.) Mollets pétilants 1:52:08 +41:08 8,03 Km/h
78. 1714 TETARD NICOLAS VEM (28.)   1:52:39 +41:39 7,99 Km/h
79. 1699 CHALAL BEZZA VEM (29.)   1:52:51 +41:50 7,98 Km/h
80. 1955 CHABRIER MARINE SEF (9.) Jog'in nature Tavel 1:52:56 +41:56 7,97 Km/h
81. 1841 FOURNEL CINDY SEF (10.)   1:53:04 +42:04 7,96 Km/h
82. 1813 SCHEUR FABRICE VEM (30.)   1:53:44 +42:44 7,91 Km/h
83. 1802 CHANTEUR HERVE VEM (31.)   1:53:45 +42:45 7,91 Km/h
84. 1915 PUPIER VERONIQUE SEF (11.) Trail des Coursières 1:53:46 +42:46 7,91 Km/h
85. 1685 AREZKI ALAIN VEM (32.)   1:54:09 +43:09 7,88 Km/h
86. 1820 STEPHANT MARC VEM (33.)   1:54:47 +43:46 7,84 Km/h
87. 1795 CAUALIER EDOUARD CAM (2.) CM 1:55:24 +44:24 7,8 Km/h
88. 1789 GUILLAUD LAURENT SEM (29.)   1:56:07 +45:06 7,75 Km/h
89. 1781 BELLUCCI THIERRY VEM (34.)   1:56:16 +45:16 7,74 Km/h
90. 1690 MAYONOBE FABRICE VEM (35.) calc034 1:56:19 +45:19 7,74 Km/h
91. 1903 MORIN LIONEL SEM (30.)   1:56:27 +45:27 7,73 Km/h
92. 1833 LEROY FABRICE VEM (36.)   1:56:42 +45:41 7,71 Km/h
93. 1969 TROGANT JEROME SEM (31.) 2 Em REG 1:57:05 +46:05 7,69 Km/h
94. 1647 VOILLAUME LOUISE SEF (12.)   1:57:12 +46:12 7,68 Km/h
95. 1912 PIERREDON LAETITIA SEF (13.) Jog in Nature 1:57:16 +46:16 7,67 Km/h
96. 1641 GUIVARCH YOANN SEM (32.)   1:57:20 +46:20 7,67 Km/h
97. 1823 MARQUIS JULIEN SEM (33.)   1:57:20 +46:20 7,67 Km/h
98. 1738 BRUNEL GUILLAUME SEM (34.) team ibex 1:57:26 +46:26 7,66 Km/h
99. 1709 DAVID JEAN-CLAUDE VEM (37.)   1:57:27 +46:26 7,66 Km/h
100. 1948 ROGNIN ELISE SEF (14.) Foulée Orangeoise 1:58:19 +47:19 7,61 Km/h
101. 1964 OYHANTO PASCAL SEM (35.)   1:58:40 +47:39 7,58 Km/h
102. 1718 BENOIT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE VEM (38.) fos olympique club 1:58:45 +47:44 7,58 Km/h
103. 1669 BEGAUD STEPHANE VEM (39.)   1:58:52 +47:52 7,57 Km/h
104. 1748 SANCHEZ STEPHAN VEM (40.)   1:58:56 +47:56 7,57 Km/h
105. 1832 THOMAS CELINE SEF (15.)   1:59:06 +48:06 7,56 Km/h
106. 1649 SCHNEIDER ALEXANDRE VEM (41.) CSH BMX 1:59:16 +48:16 7,55 Km/h
107. 1671 MIRAUCOURT JULIA SEF (16.) USALV 1:59:20 +48:20 7,54 Km/h
108. 1708 FERNADEZ RENE VEM (42.) fos olympique club 1:59:35 +48:35 7,53 Km/h
109. 1744 PREVOT PATRICK VEM (43.) fos 1:59:35 +48:35 7,53 Km/h
110. 1683 LIMOUZIN THOMAS SEM (36.)   2:00:08 +49:08 7,49 Km/h
111. 1681 CADET CELINE SEF (17.)   2:00:08 +49:08 7,49 Km/h
112. 1919 GASPARINI FABIEN SEF (18.)   2:00:12 +49:11 7,49 Km/h
113. 1786 BAGNE PHILIPPE VEM (44.)   2:00:13 +49:13 7,49 Km/h
114. 1664 RECCO MARINE VEF (11.) VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB SANTÉ PRÉVENTION 2:00:29 +49:29 7,47 Km/h
115. 1706 CHABOUD SIMON SEM (37.)   2:00:39 +49:39 7,46 Km/h
116. 1967 MARTIN DAVID VEM (45.) 2 Em REG 2:00:42 +49:42 7,46 Km/h
117. 1924 MASSON XAVIER VEF (12.)   2:01:14 +50:13 7,42 Km/h
118. 1865 PONSART LAURENT VEM (46.)   2:01:22 +50:22 7,42 Km/h
119. 1974 ROUVIERE FABIEN SEM (38.)   2:01:29 +50:29 7,41 Km/h
120. 1726 DE-VALOIS FABRICE VEM (47.) foulée orangeoise 2:01:31 +50:31 7,41 Km/h
121. 1806 PIPARD ARTHUR CAM (3.)   2:01:33 +50:33 7,4 Km/h
122. 1772 DE-BLOMAC MARGAUX SEF (19.)   2:01:49 +50:49 7,39 Km/h
123. 1929 CHILLET PERRINE SEF (20.)   2:01:52 +50:52 7,38 Km/h
124. 1989 BASTIDON FREDERIQUE VEF (13.) ASPTT Carpentras 2:02:03 +51:03 7,37 Km/h
125. 1640 CHAPELET ROMAIN SEM (39.)   2:02:07 +51:07 7,37 Km/h
126. 1940 GIRARD SOPHIE SEF (21.)   2:02:08 +51:07 7,37 Km/h
127. 1776 JOUAN SARAH SEF (22.)   2:02:58 +51:58 7,32 Km/h
128. 1947 DA-COSTA CHRISTOPHE SEM (40.)   2:03:02 +52:02 7,31 Km/h
129. 1965 LERY GREGOIRE SEM (41.)   2:03:26 +52:26 7,29 Km/h
130. 1988 BASTIDON SANDRINE VEF (14.) ASPTT Carpentras 2:03:31 +52:31 7,29 Km/h
131. 1755 LAZERAT MONIQUE VEF (15.) la foulee vedenaise 2:03:40 +52:40 7,28 Km/h
132. 1880 BAUSSENOT LIONEL VEM (48.)   2:03:46 +52:45 7,27 Km/h
133. 1884 PINAULT GILLES VEM (49.)   2:03:54 +52:54 7,26 Km/h
134. 1944 HUGUES CHRISTIAN VEM (50.)   2:03:59 +52:59 7,26 Km/h
135. 1854 SOULET GILLES VEM (51.)   2:04:10 +53:10 7,25 Km/h
136. 1963 DUFOUR OLIVIER SEM (42.)   2:04:29 +53:29 7,23 Km/h
137. 1920 RITI GREGORY SEF (23.)   2:04:33 +53:33 7,23 Km/h
138. 1689 MOUTTE HELEN VEM (52.)   2:04:58 +53:58 7,2 Km/h
139. 1984 BERNARD NATHALIE VEF (16.) ASPTT 2:05:18 +54:18 7,18 Km/h
140. 1770 GEY NICOLAS VEM (53.)   2:05:33 +54:32 7,17 Km/h
141. 1870 ARRAOU CAROLE SEF (24.)   2:05:44 +54:44 7,16 Km/h
142. 1657 HUGUES GILLES VEM (54.)   2:05:59 +54:59 7,14 Km/h
143. 1871 ARRAOU ELODIE SEF (25.)   2:06:02 +55:02 7,14 Km/h
144. 1737 MILLET ROBERT VEM (55.)   2:06:10 +55:10 7,13 Km/h
145. 1694 RAFART FABRICE VEM (56.)   2:06:14 +55:14 7,13 Km/h
146. 1719 BISCARRAT OLIVIER SEM (43.)   2:06:29 +55:29 7,12 Km/h
147. 1666 RATINAUD CATHY VEF (17.)   2:06:33 +55:32 7,11 Km/h
148. 1975 GLE FLORENCE SEF (26.) run in 70 2:06:53 +55:53 7,09 Km/h
149. 1638 JACOUD GWENNAELLE SEF (27.)   2:06:53 +55:53 7,09 Km/h
150. 1798 DUVIC-ROBIN CAMILLE SEF (28.)   2:07:05 +56:05 7,08 Km/h
151. 1897 DECOT JORDAN SEM (44.)   2:07:18 +56:18 7,07 Km/h
152. 1653 RAITH ALEXIS SEM (45.)   2:07:26 +56:26 7,06 Km/h
153. 1916 RAITH ANNE-SOPHIE SEF (29.)   2:07:27 +56:26 7,06 Km/h
154. 1900 ARNAUD JEAN-CLAUDE VEM (57.)   2:07:37 +56:37 7,05 Km/h
155. 1749 SAUZET JACQUES VEM (58.)   2:07:41 +56:41 7,05 Km/h
156. 1835 DARRAZ DAVINA SEF (30.)   2:08:00 +57:00 7,03 Km/h
157. 1753 APOSTOLUK ALEXANDRA VEF (18.)   2:08:15 +57:15 7,02 Km/h
158. 1874 TAUZIN BERTRAND VEF (19.)   2:08:22 +57:22 7,01 Km/h
159. 1757 BONNET CHRISTEL VEF (20.) bedarieux course nature 2:08:38 +57:38 7, Km/h
160. 1693 RICOBELLI LAURENT VEM (59.)   2:09:04 +58:04 6,97 Km/h
161. 1928 CHILLET CLAUDIE ESF (2.)   2:09:12 +58:12 6,97 Km/h
162. 1759 AMEY STEPHANIE VEF (21.) fos olympique club 2:09:28 +58:27 6,95 Km/h
163. 1763 GRIFFON CATHERINE VEF (22.)   2:09:29 +58:29 6,95 Km/h
164. 1767 MARILLIER VALERIE VEF (23.)   2:09:32 +58:32 6,95 Km/h
165. 1977 CHASTAIGNET MIREILLE VEF (24.) trail athlitude 2:09:49 +58:49 6,93 Km/h
166. 1842 SACHERS GWLADYS SEF (31.)   2:09:50 +58:49 6,93 Km/h
167. 1843 SACHERS DAVY SEM (46.)   2:09:50 +58:50 6,93 Km/h
168. 1826 TARJON JEAN-MICHEL VEM (60.)   2:10:00 +58:59 6,92 Km/h
169. 1725 LELAIDIER SYLVIE VEF (25.) la foulée Orangeoise 2:10:00 +59:00 6,92 Km/h
170. 1952 MARTIN SAMUEL SEM (47.)   2:10:04 +59:04 6,92 Km/h
171. 1704 JORO FLORIANE SEF (32.) Pacific club 2:10:23 +59:23 6,9 Km/h
172. 1976 CHASTAIGNET ALAIN VEM (61.) trail athlitude 2:10:49 +59:49 6,88 Km/h
173. 1827 VILLA DOMINIQUE VEF (26.)   2:10:56 +59:55 6,87 Km/h
174. 1712 RAYMOND DANIEL VEM (62.) la foulée montilienne 2:11:32 +60:32 6,84 Km/h
175. 1643 LEVEQUE THIERRY VEM (63.) La Gambade Rochefortaise 2:12:10 +61:10 6,81 Km/h
176. 1961 PITRUZELLA FLORENCE-ANNICK VEF (27.)   2:12:12 +61:12 6,81 Km/h
177. 1873 OLIVAN EVELYNE SEF (33.)   2:12:21 +61:21 6,8 Km/h
178. 1790 GONZALEZ CHRISTOPHE VEM (64.) ventoux trail club 2:12:46 +61:45 6,78 Km/h
179. 1937 GONZALEZ MELANIE VEF (28.)   2:12:46 +61:46 6,78 Km/h
180. 1660 PARAYRE CHRISTOPHE VEM (65.) la foulee des sorgues 2:12:56 +61:56 6,77 Km/h
181. 1805 QUIEROS FERNANDO VEM (66.)   2:13:17 +62:17 6,75 Km/h
182. 1837 MICHELI ELISABETH VEF (29.)   2:13:22 +62:21 6,75 Km/h
183. 1892 MEUDEC JESSICA SEF (34.)   2:13:29 +62:29 6,74 Km/h
184. 1775 MAREZ GAELLE SEF (35.)   2:13:37 +62:37 6,74 Km/h
185. 1985 BERNARD THIERRY VEM (67.) ASPTT 2:13:43 +62:43 6,73 Km/h
186. 1834 BLANC MARIE-JOSE VEF (30.)   2:13:58 +62:58 6,72 Km/h
187. 1938 CHABAL MICHEL VEM (68.)   2:14:11 +63:10 6,71 Km/h
188. 1811 BRAGA SANDRINE VEF (31.)   2:14:18 +63:18 6,7 Km/h
189. 1932 FORNERONE VIRGINIE SEF (36.) La foulée montilienne 2:14:23 +63:23 6,7 Km/h
190. 1907 CHABAL BRIGITTE VEF (32.)   2:14:28 +63:28 6,69 Km/h
191. 1702 MOURIES GUILLAUME SEM (48.) Skipailhou natur 2:15:11 +64:11 6,66 Km/h
192. 1950 ESCUYER BERENGERE SEF (37.)   2:15:34 +64:34 6,64 Km/h
193. 1899 MARIN NICOLAS VEM (69.)   2:15:47 +64:47 6,63 Km/h
194. 1792 SACCO NICOLAS SEM (49.)   2:16:15 +65:14 6,61 Km/h
195. 1793 BRANCHOUX LUDOVIC VEM (70.)   2:16:23 +65:22 6,6 Km/h
196. 1814 LION MAURICE VEM (71.)   2:16:23 +65:23 6,6 Km/h
197. 1684 VIDAL KARINE VEF (33.)   2:17:03 +66:03 6,57 Km/h
198. 1848 MUNOZ MARIE-PIERRE VEM (72.) Fos olympique club 2:17:40 +66:40 6,54 Km/h
199. 1852 BAPTISTE REMY VEM (73.)   2:17:40 +66:40 6,54 Km/h
200. 1869 PONCET ANNICK VEF (34.) Team Trail des Coursières 2:17:48 +66:48 6,53 Km/h
201. 1831 DELATTRE FABIENNE VEF (35.)   2:17:48 +66:48 6,53 Km/h
202. 1705 LACROIX EMMANUELLE VEF (36.)   2:17:50 +66:50 6,53 Km/h
203. 1818 KERYELL SANDRINE SEF (38.)   2:18:14 +67:13 6,51 Km/h
204. 1697 JEAN CAROLINE VEF (37.)   2:18:21 +67:21 6,5 Km/h
205. 1816 LOPEZ SYLVIE VEF (38.)   2:19:09 +68:09 6,47 Km/h
206. 1667 GIANNELLONI JEAN-CHRISTOPHE VEM (74.) villeneuve off course 2:19:12 +68:12 6,47 Km/h
207. 1656 LIENS STEPHANIE VEF (39.) AS CAVAILLON 2:19:12 +68:12 6,47 Km/h
208. 1668 GIANNELLONI ANAIS SEF (39.) villeneuve off course 2:19:12 +68:12 6,46 Km/h
209. 1862 ISAMBERT GAUTHIER VEM (75.)   2:19:18 +68:18 6,46 Km/h
210. 1773 INNOCENTI ANNE-CLAIRE VEF (40.)   2:19:19 +68:19 6,46 Km/h
211. 1663 TRELUYER MELANIE VEF (41.)   2:19:25 +68:25 6,45 Km/h
212. 1973 ROUFFIGNAC ARMELLE VEF (42.) AVAG 2:19:26 +68:26 6,45 Km/h
213. 1970 ZEPPENFELD CHRISTINE VEF (43.) ariège courir pyrénées 2:20:14 +69:14 6,42 Km/h
214. 1778 NICOSIA ELENA VEF (44.)   2:20:30 +69:30 6,41 Km/h
215. 1785 BARBARIT THIERRY VEM (76.)   2:20:30 +69:30 6,41 Km/h
216. 1876 MAURINO ALAIN VEF (45.)   2:20:30 +69:30 6,4 Km/h
217. 1914 BATAILLER JEROME VEM (77.)   2:20:39 +69:39 6,4 Km/h
218. 1688 GALY ALAIN VEM (78.)   2:20:52 +69:52 6,39 Km/h
219. 1687 PIQUEMAL JOSIANE VEF (46.)   2:20:53 +69:52 6,39 Km/h
220. 1731 PAUGET CHRISTOPHE VEM (79.) UACarpentras 2:21:04 +70:04 6,38 Km/h
221. 1734 FAVIER NELLY SEF (40.)   2:21:04 +70:04 6,38 Km/h
222. 1742 FRANCIOLI CHRISTELLE SEF (41.)   2:21:07 +70:07 6,38 Km/h
223. 1743 CUROT GILLES VEM (80.)   2:21:09 +70:09 6,38 Km/h
224. 1896 DELORME DELPHINE SEF (42.)   2:21:23 +70:23 6,37 Km/h
225. 1717 EYCHENNE CHRYSTELLE SEF (43.)   2:21:27 +70:27 6,36 Km/h
226. 1720 BENOIT VALERIE VEF (47.) fos olympique club 2:21:42 +70:42 6,35 Km/h
227. 1836 SUSTRANCK AGNES VEF (48.)   2:21:56 +70:55 6,34 Km/h
228. 1883 PLANCHE BENJAMIN SEM (50.)   2:22:08 +71:08 6,33 Km/h
229. 1801 GLATARD MARION SEF (44.)   2:22:11 +71:11 6,33 Km/h
230. 1839 VERGNE AURELIE SEF (45.)   2:22:11 +71:11 6,33 Km/h
231. 1695 BERGER CHRISTIAN SEM (51.)   2:22:47 +71:46 6,3 Km/h
232. 1979 LUGAN AUDREY SEM (52.)   2:23:58 +72:58 6,25 Km/h
233. 1723 QUINTIN JEAN-CLAUDE VEM (81.)   2:24:06 +73:06 6,24 Km/h
234. 1756 MAURIZOT MARIE-JOSE VEF (49.)   2:24:15 +73:15 6,24 Km/h
235. 1922 CHILLET ISABELLE VEF (50.) trail des coursières 2:24:36 +73:36 6,22 Km/h
236. 1673 RAYNE SANDRINE VEF (51.)   2:25:08 +74:08 6,2 Km/h
237. 1909 LANFRANCHI EMMA VEF (52.)   2:25:30 +74:29 6,19 Km/h
238. 1889 LUCAS DIDIER VEM (82.)   2:25:37 +74:37 6,18 Km/h
239. 1758 LEGER MATHILDA SEF (46.)   2:26:04 +75:04 6,16 Km/h
240. 1635 GRENOD FREDERIC VEM (83.)   2:26:44 +75:44 6,13 Km/h
241. 1634 GRENOD DOROTHEE SEF (47.)   2:26:44 +75:44 6,13 Km/h
242. 1651 PUIG KARINE SEF (48.)   2:26:44 +75:44 6,13 Km/h
243. 1890 MOEYEART PAULINE SEF (49.)   2:27:17 +76:17 6,11 Km/h
244. 1891 LIPINSKI ADRIEN SEM (53.)   2:27:17 +76:17 6,11 Km/h
245. 1632 DELILLE BEATRICE VEF (53.) LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 2:27:26 +76:26 6,1 Km/h
246. 1631 CLARION FRANCOISE VEF (54.)   2:27:27 +76:27 6,1 Km/h
247. 1791 BARRE AGNES VEF (55.)   2:27:55 +76:55 6,08 Km/h
248. 1654 RAFART RENAUD VEM (84.)   2:28:03 +77:02 6,08 Km/h
249. 1713 EMEYRE NATHALIE VEF (56.) CM 2:28:27 +77:27 6,06 Km/h
250. 1923 JACOUD ISABELLE VEF (57.) Trail des Coursières 2:28:35 +77:35 6,06 Km/h
251. 1825 TARJON ISABELLE VEF (58.)   2:28:36 +77:36 6,06 Km/h
252. 1745 BREMER DIANE VEF (59.) foulee orangeoise 2:28:37 +77:36 6,06 Km/h
253. 1933 MAYER PHILIPPE VEF (60.)   2:29:45 +78:44 6,01 Km/h
254. 1918 PONZO ELODIE SEF (50.)   2:29:45 +78:45 6,01 Km/h
255. 1739 DEMARET GUILLAUME SEM (54.)   2:30:15 +79:15 5,99 Km/h
256. 1722 LAGIER NATHALIE VEF (61.) FOULEE ORANGEOISE 2:30:39 +79:39 5,97 Km/h
257. 1730 BONNEFOY STEPHANIE VEF (62.)   2:30:40 +79:40 5,97 Km/h
258. 1894 VANACLOY MURIEL VEF (63.) FOULEE ORANGEOISE 2:30:40 +79:40 5,97 Km/h
259. 1670 VITALI MARIE SEF (51.)   2:32:52 +81:52 5,89 Km/h
260. 1780 MARTIN-GARIN ROMAIN SEM (55.)   2:33:12 +82:12 5,87 Km/h
261. 1830 COMBEROURE BASTIEN SEM (56.)   2:33:23 +82:23 5,87 Km/h
262. 1829 PICHOT MORGANE SEF (52.)   2:33:24 +82:23 5,87 Km/h
263. 1812 PEREZ ANNE-LAURE SEF (53.)   2:33:32 +82:31 5,86 Km/h
264. 1877 BRUN GILLES VEM (85.)   2:34:06 +83:06 5,84 Km/h
265. 1943 HUGUES MARION SEF (54.)   2:36:05 +85:05 5,77 Km/h
266. 1716 BELLUCCI VERONIQUE VEF (64.) fos olympique club 2:36:12 +85:12 5,76 Km/h
267. 1788 DESBROSSES ANNICK VEF (65.)   2:36:46 +85:46 5,74 Km/h
268. 1762 GUERRINI LAURENCE VEF (66.)   2:37:10 +86:10 5,73 Km/h
269. 1636 LAVAUT EUGENIE SEF (55.)   2:37:46 +86:46 5,7 Km/h
270. 1707 FERNADEZ NANCIE VEF (67.) fos olympique club 2:41:17 +90:17 5,58 Km/h
271. 1808 HANIAS DIDIER VEM (86.)   2:41:17 +90:17 5,58 Km/h
272. 1765 DELASARA MAUD SEF (56.)   2:43:57 +92:57 5,49 Km/h
273. 1764 DELASARA SUZETTE VEF (68.)   2:43:57 +92:57 5,49 Km/h
274. 1679 PARIGI SANDRINE VEF (69.) courtforest 2:44:34 +93:34 5,47 Km/h
275. 1935 MASSON SABINE VEF (70.)   2:47:08 +96:08 5,38 Km/h
276. 1676 SARAFIS ETHEL VEF (71.) asvbc 2:49:20 +98:20 5,31 Km/h
277. 1648 BLANC MATTHIEU SEM (57.)   2:51:02 +100:01 5,26 Km/h
278. 1904 PREVOT PATRICK VEF (72.) Fos olympique club 3:25:59 +134:59 4,37 Km/h
279. 1729 MONNIER SABINE VEF (73.) fos olympique club 3:25:59 +134:59 4,37 Km/h
280. 1741 TAHRI MELISSA SEF (57.) fos olympique club 3:26:00 +134:59 4,37 Km/h
281. 1917 HANIAS JOCELYNE VEF (74.) Fos Olympique Club 3:26:00 +135:00 4,37 Km/h
282. 1895 VALENTIN AMAURY SEM (58.)   4:00:50 +169:50 3,74 Km/h
283. 1888 MARTY JEROME VEM (87.)   4:28:43 +197:43 3,35 Km/h
284. 1887 SACAMA FRANCK VEM (88.)   4:28:44 +197:44 3,35 Km/h
DNF 1838 DE-GUIO BENOIT SEM   DNF +369:43 2,04 Km/h

Copyright © 2014. All Rights Reserved.