05y.jpg03vieux-camp.jpg02salomon-endurance.jpg14logo-stationserein.jpg16-over.jpg22-tt.jpg11jmk-consult.jpg17-ifo.jpg042er.jpg20-sra.jpg19-challenge-provence.jpg12-suunto.jpg01ergysport.jpg23-vtf.jpg

PARCOURS Court (PDF)

 

Clt Nom Prénom Clt Cat Clt Temps Moy.
1 MICHAUD Adrien 1 SEM 1 02:00:21 12.69
2 MEUDEC Yoan 2 SEM 2 02:06:49 12.04
3 GRANGIER Germain 3 SEM 3 02:08:06 11.92
4 CALAMITA Tristan 4 SEM 4 02:08:55 11.85
5 MAIRY Florian 5 SEM 5 02:10:06 11.74
6 CAMALET Daniel 6 SEM 6 02:11:37 11.60
7 COLOMBET Jonathan 7 SEM 7 02:14:19 11.37
8 DURAND Maxime 8 SEM 8 02:14:52 11.32
9 MARQUIS Laurent 9 SEM 9 02:15:12 11.30
10 JOVET Nathan 1 JUM 10 02:15:25 11.28
11 ALARCON Yann 1 ESM 11 02:15:27 11.27
12 OREZZOLI Patrick 1 V1M 12 02:16:11 11.21
13 MOURGUES Francois 10 SEM 13 02:17:25 11.11
14 VOUILLAMOZ Sylvain 11 SEM 14 02:17:35 11.10
15 GIORDANENGO Stéphane 12 SEM 15 02:18:38 11.02
16 PIGOIS Thomas 13 SEM 16 02:20:12 10.89
17 HOULNE Kevin 14 SEM 17 02:21:25 10.80
18 ORSEL Thomas 2 ESM 18 02:21:44 10.77
19 CIZEAU Thibaut 15 SEM 19 02:22:20 10.73
20 CHIRON Célia 1 SEF 1 02:23:59 10.61
21 MONSARAT Loic 16 SEM 20 02:24:27 10.57
22 PERRIER Florian 2 V1M 21 02:24:29 10.57
23 WADDILL JEAN-JACQUES 17 SEM 22 02:24:35 10.56
24 TRUEL AURELIA 1 V1F 2 02:25:10 10.52
25 COLAS Damien 18 SEM 23 02:26:44 10.41
26 MARTIN Jérémy 19 SEM 24 02:29:42 10.20
27 DUPITIER Yann 3 V1M 25 02:29:42 10.20
28 ISNARD Sebastien 20 SEM 26 02:30:47 10.13
29 GAETHOFS Frederic 21 SEM 27 02:30:47 10.13
30 FERRARI Ugo 22 SEM 28 02:30:47 10.13
31 FERRATO Amandine 2 SEF 3 02:30:54 10.12
32 BARBIER Matthieu 3 ESM 29 02:32:44 10.00
33 MOUGIN Manon 3 SEF 4 02:34:04 9.91
34 COURIAS Guillaume 2 JUM 30 02:34:05 9.91
35 LAUGIER Eric 4 V1M 31 02:34:23 9.89
36 LAI Anthony 23 SEM 32 02:34:23 9.89
37 RENALIER Jean-Baptiste 24 SEM 33 02:34:36 9.88
38 PAPAZIAN Raphael 25 SEM 34 02:34:36 9.88
39 BEYNEL Denis 26 SEM 35 02:34:40 9.87
40 BARTHES Serge 1 V2M 36 02:34:44 9.87
41 DALMASSO Christophe 5 V1M 37 02:35:24 9.83
42 EGLIN Boris 27 SEM 38 02:36:12 9.78
43 BERRICHI Nordine 28 SEM 39 02:36:19 9.77
44 GLEYZE Jérome 29 SEM 40 02:37:11 9.71
45 PLANAZ Julien 30 SEM 41 02:38:04 9.66
46 ENCRENAZ Baptiste 31 SEM 42 02:38:26 9.64
47 DEZANET Michael 32 SEM 43 02:39:44 9.56
48 LEHOUX Michael 33 SEM 44 02:39:53 9.55
49 REY Damien 6 V1M 45 02:40:00 9.54
50 EHRSTROM Sabine 4 SEF 5 02:40:03 9.54
51 JOUK Andrei 34 SEM 46 02:40:17 9.53
52 VERA Michael 35 SEM 47 02:40:33 9.51
53 MAIRY Yannis 3 JUM 48 02:43:02 9.37
54 GIACOBBE Gérard 2 V2M 49 02:43:33 9.34
55 GRANDCOING Laurent 7 V1M 50 02:43:41 9.33
56 ORIBES Jean-Christophe 8 V1M 51 02:43:51 9.32
57 VENNEUGUES Alban 36 SEM 52 02:44:35 9.28
58 SANCHEZ Christian 37 SEM 53 02:44:53 9.26
59 PEUCHOT Florian 4 JUM 54 02:45:14 9.24
60 FABIANI Jean-Luc 3 V2M 55 02:45:31 9.23
61 TAMISIER Laurent 38 SEM 56 02:46:38 9.16
62 DAUCOURT Luc 9 V1M 57 02:46:38 9.16
63 SERRANO Christian 10 V1M 58 02:46:44 9.16
64 SIEURAC Fabien 39 SEM 59 02:46:56 9.15
65 LECOUTRE Serge 11 V1M 60 02:47:54 9.10
66 ROUSTANT Christophe 12 V1M 61 02:48:46 9.05
67 DELVALLE Maxime 40 SEM 62 02:48:54 9.04
68 PERRIN Etienne 41 SEM 63 02:49:14 9.02
69 VEILLET Sébastien 42 SEM 64 02:49:35 9.00
70 LEBOUTEILLE Julien 43 SEM 65 02:49:49 8.99
71 JAUD Maxime 44 SEM 66 02:50:22 8.96
72 GUERRERO Quentin 45 SEM 67 02:50:41 8.95
73 DE-MENTHIERE Raphael 46 SEM 68 02:50:42 8.95
74 BARON Jean-Charles 47 SEM 69 02:51:07 8.92
75 MALARD Maxime 48 SEM 70 02:52:14 8.87
76 MEYNAUD Jérémy 49 SEM 71 02:52:35 8.85
77 GAILLARD Benoit 50 SEM 72 02:52:44 8.84
78 HAURET-CLOS Gregory 13 V1M 73 02:52:46 8.84
79 BRION Francois 51 SEM 74 02:52:51 8.83
80 MARASCO Jean-Paul 14 V1M 75 02:53:00 8.83
81 PEBRE Sylvain 52 SEM 76 02:53:06 8.82
82 COTTET-MOINE Marc 15 V1M 77 02:53:13 8.82
83 POTTIER Fabien 53 SEM 78 02:53:16 8.81
84 LACROIX Mathias 54 SEM 79 02:53:52 8.78
85 LACOSTE Thomas 55 SEM 80 02:53:55 8.78
86 RODIER André 1 V3M 81 02:53:56 8.78
87 LAHARANNE Jean-Marie 56 SEM 82 02:53:56 8.78
88 ANDRIA JEAN-CLAUDE 4 V2M 83 02:54:19 8.76
89 DELRANC Thierry 5 V2M 84 02:54:23 8.76
90 SAVAJOLS Mathieu 57 SEM 85 02:54:39 8.74
91 BALAZARD Pascal 6 V2M 86 02:54:46 8.74
92 BOUVERET Herve 16 V1M 87 02:54:51 8.73
93 CONIL Stéphane 17 V1M 88 02:55:15 8.71
94 RAVISE Gregory 58 SEM 89 02:55:37 8.70
95 MILLON Alexandre 59 SEM 90 02:55:42 8.69
96 LASSALLE Jérémy 60 SEM 91 02:56:17 8.66
97 DAMIENS Ludovic 61 SEM 92 02:56:42 8.64
98 DJERROU Antoine 62 SEM 93 02:57:00 8.63
99 CROUHY Florent 63 SEM 94 02:57:04 8.62
100 ALTAVILLA Eric 64 SEM 95 02:57:05 8.62
101 HAUTAVOINE Adrien 65 SEM 96 02:58:03 8.58
102 GONTHIER Hervé 18 V1M 97 02:59:24 8.51
103 MIGUEL David 19 V1M 98 02:59:53 8.49
104 LABEYRIE Ludovic 20 V1M 99 03:00:26 8.46
105 LEY Antoine 66 SEM 100 03:01:03 8.43
106 PRATVIEL Philippe 7 V2M 101 03:01:04 8.43
107 GIRAUD Francois 67 SEM 102 03:01:18 8.42
108 BOUBY Philippe 8 V2M 103 03:01:32 8.41
109 AUBOIN Charly 68 SEM 104 03:01:35 8.41
110 COLOMAR Alex 69 SEM 105 03:02:20 8.38
111 GRIMAUD Aline 5 SEF 6 03:02:20 8.38
112 VERCHERE Julien 70 SEM 106 03:03:11 8.34
113 CHAUT Philippe 21 V1M 107 03:03:25 8.33
114 CHARLETTE Jimmy 71 SEM 108 03:03:29 8.32
115 BARRE Laurent 22 V1M 109 03:03:32 8.32
116 POLLY Fréderic 23 V1M 110 03:04:21 8.28
117 LACAILLE Romain 72 SEM 111 03:04:22 8.28
118 BIGNET Christian 24 V1M 112 03:04:24 8.28
119 DUFOUR Andrea 6 SEF 7 03:05:54 8.21
120 TEJERO Christophe 25 V1M 113 03:06:17 8.20
121 SERVIN Jean-Régis 73 SEM 114 03:06:23 8.19
122 PARAYRE Christophe 26 V1M 115 03:06:28 8.19
123 COTTET-MOINE Anne 2 V1F 8 03:06:33 8.19
124 MAGNIETTE Lionel 27 V1M 116 03:06:34 8.19
125 BONFILS J-Francois 28 V1M 117 03:07:45 8.13
126 ERARD Elise 7 SEF 9 03:07:49 8.13
127 DUFLOT Stephane 9 V2M 118 03:07:53 8.13
128 MOUTON Geoffroy 74 SEM 119 03:08:06 8.12
129 COUTAREL David 29 V1M 120 03:08:25 8.10
130 LEROOY Nicolas 75 SEM 121 03:08:33 8.10
131 TOLINI Pascal 30 V1M 122 03:08:58 8.08
132 CANAS Manuel 76 SEM 123 03:09:26 8.06
133 PONSIN Olivier 31 V1M 124 03:09:32 8.06
134 DURET Philippe 10 V2M 125 03:09:39 8.05
135 SOUILLER Sylvain 77 SEM 126 03:10:06 8.03
136 KRAWCZYK Stanislas 78 SEM 127 03:10:13 8.03
137 ALLAIS Samuel 79 SEM 128 03:11:07 7.99
138 MAITRIER Luc 11 V2M 129 03:11:50 7.96
139 EMBERGER Nicolas 80 SEM 130 03:11:50 7.96
140 TAVERNIER David 32 V1M 131 03:12:26 7.94
141 MOUSSARD Cecile 8 SEF 10 03:12:27 7.93
142 DEGOUY Frederic 33 V1M 132 03:12:36 7.93
143 VIRTIC Mathieu 81 SEM 133 03:13:02 7.91
144 GIOE Maxime 12 V2M 134 03:13:09 7.91
145 COLOM Guillaume 82 SEM 135 03:13:21 7.90
146 PEYTAVI Sébastien 83 SEM 136 03:13:28 7.89
147 PILIPACK Gregory 84 SEM 137 03:13:32 7.89
148 DUSSERT Olivier 34 V1M 138 03:13:38 7.89
149 JAUSSAUD Marc 35 V1M 139 03:13:55 7.87
150 GIUGLEUR Franc 36 V1M 140 03:14:16 7.86
151 BERGER Grégory 85 SEM 141 03:14:21 7.86
152 ALINGRIN Axel 86 SEM 142 03:14:36 7.85
153 GAUTHIER Yann 87 SEM 143 03:15:32 7.81
154 DORE Marc 37 V1M 144 03:15:33 7.81
155 DANCER Vincent 38 V1M 145 03:15:44 7.80
156 MALAIZE Yohann 88 SEM 146 03:15:56 7.79
157 LOIRE Sébastien 39 V1M 147 03:16:17 7.78
158 LHEUREUX Aurélien 89 SEM 148 03:16:48 7.76
159 CHAUVOT Fabien 40 V1M 149 03:16:59 7.75
160 MARCHI Christophe 41 V1M 150 03:17:03 7.75
161 PERRIN Ludovic 42 V1M 151 03:17:08 7.75
162 MOUCHON Laurent 43 V1M 152 03:17:23 7.74
163 PIERREDON Ronan 90 SEM 153 03:18:01 7.71
164 BOYER Jérome 91 SEM 154 03:18:08 7.71
165 FAIVRE Olivier 44 V1M 155 03:18:11 7.71
166 ALCAZAR Emmanuel 92 SEM 156 03:18:16 7.70
167 LAMBERT Chrystelle 9 SEF 11 03:18:19 7.70
168 JEANDIDIER Willy 93 SEM 157 03:18:29 7.69
169 CENES Stéphane 45 V1M 158 03:19:10 7.67
170 PASCALONE Henri 13 V2M 159 03:19:29 7.65
171 ZALEJSKI Clément 94 SEM 160 03:19:30 7.65
172 ADAMS Nicolas 95 SEM 161 03:19:38 7.65
173 RAUX Emmanuel 96 SEM 162 03:20:25 7.62
174 OLLIER Jean-Jacques 2 V3M 163 03:20:32 7.61
175 TAILLAND Romain 97 SEM 164 03:20:45 7.61
176 BLANCO Raphael 46 V1M 165 03:21:08 7.59
177 VICTOR Jean-Laurent 98 SEM 166 03:21:13 7.59
178 WILLIAME Tony 47 V1M 167 03:21:19 7.59
179 CUZON Guillaume 99 SEM 168 03:21:29 7.58
180 GAUTHIER Alexandre 100 SEM 169 03:21:31 7.58
181 CUZON Gregory 101 SEM 170 03:21:31 7.58
182 DELAGUE Jorik 48 V1M 171 03:21:40 7.57
183 PIERRE Loic 102 SEM 172 03:21:55 7.56
184 MEYRER John 103 SEM 173 03:21:57 7.56
185 FULACHIER Franck 49 V1M 174 03:22:01 7.56
186 AUFORT Julien 104 SEM 175 03:22:33 7.54
187 FOUQUET Bruno 50 V1M 176 03:23:05 7.52
188 GUILLERMAIN Jean-Christophe 51 V1M 177 03:23:39 7.50
189 LIBUTTI Pierre 105 SEM 178 03:24:15 7.48
190 GALL Damien 106 SEM 179 03:24:15 7.48
191 SALLE Corentin 4 ESM 180 03:24:17 7.47
192 SABATINI Armand 14 V2M 181 03:24:31 7.47
193 NIEDZIELSKI Arnaud 52 V1M 182 03:24:39 7.46
194 LAFFARGUE Fabrice 107 SEM 183 03:24:54 7.45
195 LESUL Michel 108 SEM 184 03:25:16 7.44
196 LAVILLE Pierre 53 V1M 185 03:25:46 7.42
197 ICARDI Sebastien 54 V1M 186 03:26:30 7.40
198 MOTTE Vincent 109 SEM 187 03:26:30 7.39
199 CADET Marion 10 SEF 12 03:26:47 7.38
200 TERZI Olivier 55 V1M 188 03:26:54 7.38
201 LAUGIER Frédéric 56 V1M 189 03:27:04 7.37
202 LOPEZ Johann 110 SEM 190 03:27:14 7.37
203 BLANCHON Ludwig 111 SEM 191 03:27:17 7.37
204 SABADEL Arnaud 112 SEM 192 03:27:30 7.36
205 HUERTAS Stéphane 57 V1M 193 03:28:15 7.33
206 CEZARD Christophe 113 SEM 194 03:28:20 7.33
207 DELABY Marc 114 SEM 195 03:28:43 7.32
208 BARBIER Stéphane 58 V1M 196 03:28:51 7.31
209 ALTAVILLA Stephane 115 SEM 197 03:29:51 7.28
210 POYER Ludovic 15 V2M 198 03:30:05 7.27
211 DANG Julien 116 SEM 199 03:30:06 7.27
212 ADAM Jean-Francois 16 V2M 200 03:30:23 7.26
213 RUFF Denis 3 V3M 201 03:30:32 7.25
214 CUNTY Nicolas 117 SEM 202 03:30:38 7.25
215 LEROY Pascal 17 V2M 203 03:31:34 7.22
216 GIRAUD-GUIGUES Joel 59 V1M 204 03:31:56 7.21
217 POY-TARDIEU Ludovic 18 V2M 205 03:32:22 7.19
218 BARILLER Flavie 11 SEF 13 03:32:22 7.19
219 BARDOUL Jeremy 118 SEM 206 03:32:27 7.19
220 TABET Samuel 119 SEM 207 03:32:43 7.18
221 LAURIOL Gregory 60 V1M 208 03:32:53 7.17
222 LAGACHE Manuel 120 SEM 209 03:33:05 7.17
223 LAURENT Charles 121 SEM 210 03:33:06 7.17
224 FOULFOIN Mathieu 122 SEM 211 03:33:30 7.15
225 SCHMITT Olivier 123 SEM 212 03:33:33 7.15
226 FORT Sebastien 124 SEM 213 03:33:36 7.15
227 PREAU Fabrice 61 V1M 214 03:33:39 7.15
228 LEROOY Alexandre 125 SEM 215 03:33:48 7.14
229 RODRIGUEZ Diego 62 V1M 216 03:33:54 7.14
230 GEORGE Christopher 126 SEM 217 03:33:55 7.14
231 ESCOTS Richard 63 V1M 218 03:34:08 7.13
232 HOULBERT Guillaume 127 SEM 219 03:34:15 7.13
233 KINOO Fabien 128 SEM 220 03:34:37 7.12
234 UGHETTO Justine 12 SEF 14 03:34:43 7.11
235 PERRILLAT Bernard 4 V3M 221 03:34:49 7.11
236 KERGOAT Kevin 129 SEM 222 03:34:51 7.11
237 CROUVIZIER Olivier 130 SEM 223 03:34:52 7.11
238 TAMBAU Lionel 131 SEM 224 03:34:57 7.10
239 ARRIGHI Pierre-Paul 19 V2M 225 03:35:17 7.09
240 DUPUY Francois 132 SEM 226 03:35:49 7.08
241 BAUMGARDEN Jerome 133 SEM 227 03:35:59 7.07
242 MINGUY Jean-Luc 20 V2M 228 03:36:01 7.07
243 JOUAN Nicolas 134 SEM 229 03:36:12 7.06
244 NEAU Cyril 64 V1M 230 03:36:24 7.06
245 FROC Pierre 65 V1M 231 03:36:25 7.06
246 LUXEMBOURG Daniel 21 V2M 232 03:36:37 7.05
247 REY Franck 135 SEM 233 03:37:37 7.02
248 OZIMEK Pierre 22 V2M 234 03:37:44 7.01
249 NICOD Aurelien 136 SEM 235 03:38:12 7.00
250 MORELLI Vincent 137 SEM 236 03:38:15 7.00
251 CLEMENT Guillaume 138 SEM 237 03:38:20 6.99
252 GAZELLE Eric 23 V2M 238 03:38:30 6.99
253 WALRAVENS Jonathan 139 SEM 239 03:38:47 6.98
254 GEORGE Michel 24 V2M 240 03:38:48 6.98
255 HEINTZ Nicolas 140 SEM 241 03:39:00 6.97
256 SERVILLAT Jerome 66 V1M 242 03:39:12 6.97
257 COLOMBAI Stephane 67 V1M 243 03:39:49 6.95
258 SINIBALDI Eric 68 V1M 244 03:40:02 6.94
259 DELEBARRE Vincent 69 V1M 245 03:40:08 6.94
260 NGUYEN Karyne 1 V2F 15 03:40:09 6.94
261 GACHASSIN Elodie 13 SEF 16 03:40:24 6.93
262 NOLOT Franck 70 V1M 246 03:40:24 6.93
263 SILVESTRE David 71 V1M 247 03:40:53 6.91
264 ROUARD Olivier 72 V1M 248 03:40:56 6.91
265 MOUNIER Patrick 25 V2M 249 03:41:16 6.90
266 DULAUROY Sandrine 3 V1F 17 03:41:16 6.90
267 SIEURIN Nicolas 141 SEM 250 03:41:24 6.90
268 CASTAGNET Florence 14 SEF 18 03:41:26 6.90
269 NOUALHAGUET J.Charles 26 V2M 251 03:42:23 6.87
270 LINALE Raymond 73 V1M 252 03:42:36 6.86
271 LUMEAU Julien 142 SEM 253 03:42:37 6.86
272 GRIMALDI LUDOVIC 143 SEM 254 03:43:56 6.82
273 DECORDE Sebastien 74 V1M 255 03:43:57 6.82
274 MOMPARLER Salvador 27 V2M 256 03:44:00 6.82
275 GUILHOT Florian 144 SEM 257 03:44:01 6.82
276 BEAUZAC Bertrand 145 SEM 258 03:44:02 6.82
277 APFFEL Dominique 2 V2F 19 03:44:16 6.81
278 NEE Laurent 75 V1M 259 03:44:16 6.81
279 ONDE Fanny 15 SEF 20 03:44:16 6.81
280 ALLIER Pierre 28 V2M 260 03:44:28 6.80
281 CHABELARD Antoine 76 V1M 261 03:44:55 6.79
282 VEDOVATI Stephanie 4 V1F 21 03:45:14 6.78
283 MARTIN Gerard 5 V3M 262 03:45:21 6.78
284 BRINON Cédric 77 V1M 263 03:45:42 6.77
285 VINCENT Loic 78 V1M 264 03:45:56 6.76
286 RIOU Olivier 79 V1M 265 03:46:17 6.75
287 TELOUK Sebastien 80 V1M 266 03:46:32 6.74
288 PROUST Eric 81 V1M 267 03:46:33 6.74
289 ADER Robert 29 V2M 268 03:46:49 6.73
290 SIEURAC Ivan 6 V3M 269 03:46:49 6.73
291 BERNARD Patrick 82 V1M 270 03:46:50 6.73
292 FIGHIERA Alain 7 V3M 271 03:47:27 6.71
293 MEYNARD Stephanie 5 V1F 22 03:47:59 6.70
294 BAUD Nathalie 6 V1F 23 03:48:13 6.69
295 LAMRANI Neila 7 V1F 24 03:48:13 6.69
296 PIENNE Josselin 146 SEM 272 03:48:18 6.69
297 GARBES Benjamin 147 SEM 273 03:48:33 6.68
298 JARRIAULT Denis 30 V2M 274 03:48:47 6.67
299 DESGRAND Philippe 83 V1M 275 03:48:54 6.67
300 CAMATTE Francoise 3 V2F 25 03:49:35 6.65
301 UBALDO Bruno 148 SEM 276 03:50:20 6.63
302 SAIDANI Akli 31 V2M 277 03:50:22 6.63
303 QUINTIN Pascal 32 V2M 278 03:50:50 6.62
304 MIDANI Medhi 149 SEM 279 03:50:59 6.61
305 BERNARD Laurence 8 V1F 26 03:51:00 6.61
306 DHENRIPRET Francois 84 V1M 280 03:51:01 6.61
307 RABU Sébastien 85 V1M 281 03:51:02 6.61
308 UGHETTO Daniel 33 V2M 282 03:51:23 6.60
309 MAJERUS Gilles 34 V2M 283 03:51:25 6.60
310 MAILLOT Eric 86 V1M 284 03:51:26 6.60
311 GALHAUT JOHANN 87 V1M 285 03:51:28 6.60
312 LECUYER Fabien 150 SEM 286 03:51:34 6.59
313 LECUYER Bernard 8 V3M 287 03:51:35 6.59
314 POHER Yoann 151 SEM 288 03:51:49 6.59
315 MAKSIMOVIC Petar 88 V1M 289 03:52:23 6.57
316 MAZET Hervé 89 V1M 290 03:52:23 6.57
317 FRAMINET Stéphane 90 V1M 291 03:52:24 6.57
318 COMMERCON Mathieu 152 SEM 292 03:52:36 6.57
319 FARSY Bernard 9 V3M 293 03:52:55 6.56
320 ARSAC Sebastien 153 SEM 294 03:52:59 6.55
321 STEHELIN Bertrand 154 SEM 295 03:53:09 6.55
322 VILLULLES Marc 35 V2M 296 03:53:31 6.54
323 HERNANDEZ Jean-Charles 155 SEM 297 03:53:31 6.54
324 BERNARD Dominique 10 V3M 298 03:53:31 6.54
325 GARREAU Sylvie 9 V1F 27 03:53:34 6.54
326 SCALON Alexandre 156 SEM 299 03:53:36 6.54
327 CASTELLI Jean 36 V2M 300 03:53:45 6.53
328 GARCIA Fabien 91 V1M 301 03:54:01 6.53
329 CHATONNET Nanard 157 SEM 302 03:54:06 6.52
330 MAKOWSKI Vincent 92 V1M 303 03:54:27 6.51
331 PEGAZ Frederic 37 V2M 304 03:55:06 6.50
332 MIGUEL Sabine 10 V1F 28 03:55:37 6.48
333 LAMIZET Pierre-Alexandre 158 SEM 305 03:57:01 6.44
334 ARBIB Nicolas 38 V2M 306 03:57:02 6.44
335 POIRE Julien 159 SEM 307 03:57:03 6.44
336 KONAN Kolia 93 V1M 308 03:57:06 6.44
337 LAMBERT Agnes 11 V1F 29 03:57:07 6.44
338 BROSSY Florence 12 V1F 30 03:57:17 6.44
339 PODVIN Joseph 94 V1M 309 03:57:28 6.43
340 BALLAND Jean-Charles 95 V1M 310 03:57:39 6.43
341 EGEA Josiane 4 V2F 31 03:58:21 6.41
342 ESTEVENIN Michel 11 V3M 311 03:58:23 6.41
343 PETIT Eric 96 V1M 312 03:58:29 6.40
344 SODAVALLE Mélanie 16 SEF 32 03:59:45 6.37
345 POINOT Fabien 160 SEM 313 04:00:11 6.36
346 MEUNIER Monique 1 V3F 33 04:00:32 6.35
347 DEVISE Thierry 97 V1M 314 04:00:54 6.34
348 MARTIN David 98 V1M 315 04:01:21 6.33
349 MARIN Sylvie 5 V2F 34 04:01:55 6.31
350 MAISSE Thierry 99 V1M 316 04:02:14 6.30
351 GUENNOC Francoise 13 V1F 35 04:02:14 6.30
352 CAPRINI Lionel 100 V1M 317 04:02:35 6.29
353 LE-GOFF Delphine 14 V1F 36 04:02:36 6.29
354 RISCH PHILIPPE 101 V1M 318 04:02:38 6.29
355 DUVAL Jimmy 161 SEM 319 04:03:07 6.28
356 FOUQUET Jeremy 162 SEM 320 04:03:08 6.28
357 MARCHI Jean-Claude 1 V4M 321 04:03:20 6.28
358 MARTINET Jean-Francois 39 V2M 322 04:03:38 6.27
359 BLANC Olivier 163 SEM 323 04:03:39 6.27
360 CHAABI Mohamed-Ali 164 SEM 324 04:04:01 6.26
361 MILET Stephane 102 V1M 325 04:04:03 6.26
362 AUPHAN Delphine 17 SEF 37 04:04:04 6.26
363 TATOUD Philippe 40 V2M 326 04:04:12 6.25
364 GORDOLO Julien 165 SEM 327 04:05:03 6.23
365 MALOSSE Nicolas 103 V1M 328 04:05:08 6.23
366 PALOMBA Serge 41 V2M 329 04:05:35 6.22
367 MARTZEL Benjamin 166 SEM 330 04:05:52 6.21
368 VAUTRIN Jérome 167 SEM 331 04:06:03 6.21
369 CHAILAN Guillaume 168 SEM 332 04:06:04 6.21
370 ORANGE Jean-Paul 42 V2M 333 04:06:05 6.21
371 REYROLLE Florian 43 V2M 334 04:06:38 6.19
372 CHOSEROT Christophe 104 V1M 335 04:06:40 6.19
373 FAUDET Erwan 105 V1M 336 04:06:42 6.19
374 LEROY Fabrice 169 SEM 337 04:06:43 6.19
375 AUGEREAU Sylvain 170 SEM 338 04:06:46 6.19
376 PARMENTELOT Aude 15 V1F 38 04:07:06 6.18
377 BALHOUANE Sabine 16 V1F 39 04:07:07 6.18
378 DEBOURG Jerome 171 SEM 339 04:07:14 6.18
379 SERIGNAC Céline 18 SEF 40 04:07:36 6.17
380 VIATOR Jean-Jacques 106 V1M 340 04:07:57 6.16
381 SEGABIOT Lionel 172 SEM 341 04:07:57 6.16
382 MAZZELLA Caroline 17 V1F 41 04:08:30 6.15
383 MICHOUD Annick 6 V2F 42 04:09:00 6.13
384 ROTA Marie-Laure 18 V1F 43 04:09:16 6.13
385 POGEANT Pascal 44 V2M 342 04:09:23 6.12
386 LE-MARREC Cyrille 173 SEM 343 04:10:40 6.09
387 BRANCHEREAU Thierry 174 SEM 344 04:10:49 6.09
388 VOUILLAMOZ Laurine 19 SEF 44 04:11:44 6.07
389 HAYETINE Celia 20 SEF 45 04:11:45 6.07
390 LEBRET Jean 107 V1M 345 04:11:55 6.06
391 ROCA Cathy 19 V1F 46 04:12:32 6.05
392 SAPIEN Jean-Michel 12 V3M 346 04:12:33 6.05
393 LARATTE Audrey 21 SEF 47 04:13:03 6.03
394 INDACO Elodie 22 SEF 48 04:13:03 6.03
395 COURDOUZIL Geraldine 20 V1F 49 04:13:54 6.01
396 EXPOSITO Philippe 45 V2M 347 04:13:58 6.01
397 CELLIER Olivier 108 V1M 348 04:14:01 6.01
398 JACOB Chantal 2 V3F 50 04:14:58 5.99
399 SINK Robert 175 SEM 349 04:15:34 5.98
400 VAHTAR Anthony 176 SEM 350 04:16:01 5.96
401 BASAGLIA Lionel 177 SEM 351 04:16:09 5.96
402 DESAMBROIS Jean-Luc 109 V1M 352 04:16:29 5.95
403 MALAQUIN Philippe 110 V1M 353 04:16:34 5.95
404 LOPEZ Gilbert 111 V1M 354 04:16:35 5.95
405 POTIER Jean-Pierre 112 V1M 355 04:16:51 5.95
406 COSTERG Francois 113 V1M 356 04:16:58 5.94
407 PAYART Joanna 21 V1F 51 04:16:58 5.94
408 LEMORT Bertrand 114 V1M 357 04:16:59 5.94
409 RABUT Christophe 178 SEM 358 04:17:30 5.93
410 RAB Pascal 46 V2M 359 04:18:22 5.91
411 BERLIAZ Fabrice 47 V2M 360 04:18:29 5.91
412 ANDREANI Serge 48 V2M 361 04:18:36 5.91
413 SOUBIE David 179 SEM 362 04:19:19 5.89
414 GALLON Morgan 180 SEM 363 04:19:20 5.89
415 GUITTON Christophe 49 V2M 364 04:19:31 5.88
416 GOSSE Sophie 23 SEF 52 04:20:09 5.87
417 PUCHOIS Julia 24 SEF 53 04:20:09 5.87
418 DUVAL Marc-Antoine 115 V1M 365 04:20:12 5.87
419 COMBE Jean-Philippe 50 V2M 366 04:20:17 5.87
420 COMBE Marie-Daniele 7 V2F 54 04:20:18 5.87
421 ENFOUX Sébastien 181 SEM 367 04:20:22 5.86
422 DOS-SANTOS Marguerite 22 V1F 55 04:20:43 5.86
423 DESAMBROIS Michel 116 V1M 368 04:20:55 5.85
424 POIRIER Michel 13 V3M 369 04:21:14 5.85
425 CASTRO Gregory 182 SEM 370 04:21:33 5.84
426 GARCIA Frederic 183 SEM 371 04:21:41 5.84
427 LE-COQ Xavier 184 SEM 372 04:21:59 5.83
428 VERDIER Amandine 23 V1F 56 04:22:42 5.81
429 DUPUIS Rémi 185 SEM 373 04:23:49 5.79
430 RICHARD Patrick 51 V2M 374 04:25:27 5.75
431 BENAZET-GRABIE Severine 24 V1F 57 04:25:34 5.75
432 VIGNOLO Nelly 8 V2F 58 04:25:49 5.74
433 VINCENT Nathalie 25 V1F 59 04:25:50 5.74
434 MARTIN Mary 9 V2F 60 04:26:12 5.74
435 LABORIER Damien 186 SEM 375 04:26:19 5.73
436 LE-BRETON Christophe 117 V1M 376 04:26:24 5.73
437 MARCAUD Mikael 187 SEM 377 04:26:40 5.73
438 LOVINSKY Saleha 26 V1F 61 04:26:50 5.72
439 BERNADET Ingrid 25 SEF 62 04:27:29 5.71
440 MARTIN-MEGEL Nicolas 188 SEM 378 04:27:35 5.71
441 NOUALHAGUET Christine 27 V1F 63 04:27:42 5.70
442 FABRY Cathy 10 V2F 64 04:28:19 5.69
443 BASTARD Lionel 118 V1M 379 04:28:19 5.69
444 CROS Christophe 119 V1M 380 04:28:43 5.68
445 CROS Stéphanie 26 SEF 65 04:28:43 5.68
446 COLLADO Emilio 120 V1M 381 04:28:43 5.68
447 CHAMPION Frédéric 121 V1M 382 04:29:17 5.67
448 DESCHAMPS Stephane 122 V1M 383 04:29:18 5.67
449 MISTRAL-BERNARD Jean 123 V1M 384 04:29:34 5.66
450 VALERI Francis 14 V3M 385 04:30:16 5.65
451 BRUNET Francois 52 V2M 386 04:30:59 5.64
452 ARMIROLI Morgane 27 SEF 66 04:31:40 5.62
453 CHRISTOPHE Laurent 53 V2M 387 04:31:40 5.62
454 LEFEVRE Isabelle 28 V1F 67 04:32:27 5.60
455 ALLIOT Vincent 189 SEM 388 04:32:31 5.60
456 PACTHOD Florence 29 V1F 68 04:32:38 5.60
457 PLOYER Raynald 124 V1M 389 04:33:17 5.59
458 GRAVEZAT Benoit 190 SEM 390 04:33:28 5.58
459 BUFFARD Virginie 28 SEF 69 04:33:42 5.58
460 GARCIA Virginie 30 V1F 70 04:34:07 5.57
461 ERETEO Anne 31 V1F 71 04:35:02 5.55
462 BILGER Géraldine 29 SEF 72 04:35:38 5.54
463 DELON Sophie 32 V1F 73 04:36:37 5.52
464 LUCAS Virginie 30 SEF 74 04:37:50 5.50
465 LUCAS Jean-Christophe 191 SEM 391 04:37:51 5.50
466 LARRIBERE Herick 54 V2M 392 04:38:32 5.48
467 GIRRLEIT Katharina 31 SEF 75 04:38:36 5.48
468 LAMARQUE Christian 15 V3M 393 04:39:14 5.47
469 FAUCON Benoit 192 SEM 394 04:39:16 5.47
470 AUTRET Florian 55 V2M 395 04:39:27 5.46
471 MILLET Patrick 56 V2M 396 04:39:35 5.46
472 CABRERA Fanny 33 V1F 76 04:39:47 5.46
473 FRAZAO Christelle 34 V1F 77 04:41:21 5.43
474 FINBRY Didier 125 V1M 397 04:43:05 5.39
475 SIMONCINI Celine 32 SEF 78 04:43:48 5.38
476 PEUCHOT Celine 1 ESF 79 04:43:59 5.38
477 PEUCHOT Bernard 57 V2M 398 04:44:00 5.38
478 SEREK Nicole 35 V1F 80 04:44:23 5.37
479 BERGES Jean-Nicolas 126 V1M 399 04:44:25 5.37
480 VANTESONE Alain 127 V1M 400 04:46:01 5.34
481 TUTOIS Gregory 193 SEM 401 04:46:11 5.34
482 DALLA-BARBA Nicole 3 V3F 81 04:46:14 5.33
483 PETIT Christine 11 V2F 82 04:46:49 5.32
484 GUIMARD Valérie 36 V1F 83 04:46:52 5.32
485 GUIMARD Gilles 58 V2M 402 04:46:53 5.32
486 GUERREY Dimitri 194 SEM 403 04:47:32 5.31
487 CASTAN-DROUILLOT Isabelle 37 V1F 84 04:47:33 5.31
488 SUREAU Anne 38 V1F 85 04:47:33 5.31
489 RASO Pierre 128 V1M 404 04:48:16 5.30
490 TROUILLET Philippe 59 V2M 405 04:48:36 5.29
491 GIRAUD Marie 33 SEF 86 04:50:31 5.26
492 RICHARD Marie-Christine 12 V2F 87 04:50:53 5.25
493 LIDOYNE Jean-Claude 16 V3M 406 04:50:53 5.25
494 TELOUK Cathy 39 V1F 88 04:51:44 5.23
495 MARSAULT Pascal 60 V2M 407 04:52:56 5.21
496 SANTONI Caroline 34 SEF 89 04:53:22 5.21
497 RIGOLLET Agathe 35 SEF 90 04:54:08 5.19
498 RENAUX Lucie 36 SEF 91 04:56:48 5.14
499 GALHAUT Christiane 40 V1F 92 04:59:37 5.10
500 BOURDON Anna 41 V1F 93 04:59:38 5.10
501 MAISONNEUVE Tanguy 195 SEM 408 05:05:08 5.00
502 DELANGLE Pauline 37 SEF 94 05:06:03 4.99
503 DEMARET Anne 42 V1F 95 05:09:35 4.93
504 DHENRIPRET Melanie 43 V1F 96 05:11:37 4.90
505 MARTY Alexis 17 V3M 409 05:11:59 4.89
506 ROTH Pascal 61 V2M 410 05:12:08 4.89
507 POIRE Lucie 38 SEF 97 05:12:41 4.88
508 SALAUM Yvon 62 V2M 411 05:13:26 4.87
509 SIOZARD-GASNIER Nadine 13 V2F 98 05:17:25 4.81
510 FRANGUL Serge 129 V1M 412 05:17:27 4.81
511 PONTONNIER Peggy 44 V1F 99 05:18:36 4.79
512 VICTOR Sandra 45 V1F 100 05:18:47 4.79
513 COUTAGNE Odile 14 V2F 101 05:33:17 4.58
514 AGLIATA Laurence 46 V1F 102 05:33:17 4.58
515 DE-FIRMAS Jean-Philippe 130 V1M 413 05:34:46 4.56
516 MILLET-PASUTTO Catherine 47 V1F 103 05:37:13 4.53
517 GONTIER Jean-Michel 63 V2M 414 05:37:15 4.53
518 MOUCAUD Paul 196 SEM 415 05:37:16 4.53
519 LASINA Michel 64 V2M 416 05:43:18 4.45
520 GOURLAOUEN Elodie 39 SEF 104 05:57:33 4.27
521 BARBIER Joanne 40 SEF 105 08:04:46 3.15
ABD BASSI Michel ABD V1M      
ABD CHANTOISEAU Remi ABD SEM      
ABD DELESPIERRE Marion ABD SEF      
ABD DUBUQUOY Emmanuel ABD V1M      
ABD FAEDDA Julien ABD V1M      
ABD KARSZNIA Gerald ABD SEM      
ABD MIRVILLE J.Yves ABD V2M      
ABD NUGRE Dominique ABD V2M      
ABD VALOT Nidal ABD SEM      

slogan-ergysport

livre trail serge jaulin

Partenaires





produits