RESULTATS 46 KM - 2012

Place Nom Prénom Sexe Dossard Catégorie Team Temps
1 SYMONDS Andy M 8 SE Team Salomon 03:59:18.97
2 DURAND Maxime M 30 SE Team Inovet France 04:09:44.35
3 NAVARO Julien M 794 SE Team New Balance 04:09:44.36
4 MARTIN Nicolas M 16 SE   04:12:15.59
5 VOLLET Gregory M 52 SE Team Salomon 04:12:32.84
6 GUIGUET Pascal M 13 V1 Team Scoot 04:18:35.05
7 CAMUS Sébastien M 32 SE Team Garmin 04:19:44.45
8 LANNE Michel M 17 SE Team Salomon 04:20:59.35
9 CAVALLO Giulano M 42 SE Team SALOMON Italie 04:22:42.15
10 OLLAGNIER Cyril M 801 V1   04:24:19.66
11 D'HAENE François M 51 SE Team Salomon 04:26:49.71
12 ROUANET Renaud M 790 SE Team Lafuma 04:31:11.00
13 ARMAND Fabrice M 806 V1 Team Salomon Réunion 04:31:51.93
14 COINTRE Cyril M 586 SE   04:31:52.93
15 MULOT Cyril M 705 SE EAMYA 04:34:11.81
16 GAUDION Thomas M 10 SE   04:37:56.14
17 SHERPA Sangé M 228 SE   04:40:10.37
18 RAICHON Sébastien M 251 V1   04:41:21.81
19 BRUN Aurélien M 23 V1 Teal Tecnica 04:41:52.13
20 GALLAND Benjamin M 369 SE Team activa Sport 04:42:10.40
21 SAUCY Pierre M 299 V1   04:42:30.13
22 ZARANTONELLO Marco M 803 V1 Team Salomon carnifast 04:43:29.98
23 LE NORMAND Guillaume M 4 SE Quechua 04:44:10.13
24 BUFFARD Sebastien M 322 SE   04:45:19.78
25 ROUX Fabrizio M 41 SE Team SALOMON Italie 04:47:49.02
26 GARRIVER Thibault M 125 ES   04:49:17.88
27 TRAUB Alexis M 786 SE Team Scoot 04:49:47.71
28 PEPEY Jean pierre M 49 V1   04:50:33.91
29 BOUVIER Jacques M 717 V3   04:50:43.61
30 DUFOSSE Emmanuel M 425 V1 EFSRA 04:51:09.83
31 KORTAZAR Oihana F 22 SE   04:51:20.12
32 COUCHAUD Sylvain M 81 SE Tean New Balance 04:55:04.71
33 THIERY Benoit M 521 SE   04:55:08.33
34 OREZOLLI Patrick M 118 SE GAP TRAIL NATURE 04:55:19.47
35 JACQUEROD Christophe M 50 V1 Team Lafuma 04:56:07.51
36 VANWETTER Renaud M 415 V1   04:56:23.53
37 CAMPESTRIN Cristiano M 802 V1 Team Salomon carnifast 04:56:41.54
38 RIPOCHE Emmanuel M 148 SE   04:56:53.73
39 BROCHARD Laurent M 682 V1   04:57:13.59
40 AUBERY Pierre M 27 SE Altecsport 04:59:37.79
41 BERNARDIN Guillaume M 805 V1 Team Salomon Réunion 05:01:23.21
42 VANCASSEL Olivier M 150 SE   05:01:33.78
43 ROVERA René M 37 V1 Team Garmin 05:02:21.65
44 LAURENT Steeve M 784 V1 Team Garmin 05:02:21.65
45 GELY Daniel M 740 V1   05:02:21.65
46 CAMUS Sylvain M 31 SE Team Garmin 05:02:21.65
47 FRANCOIS Nicolas M 101 SE   05:04:04.45
48 HENNARD Marc M 732 V1   05:04:56.64
49 GOBERT Maud F 1 SE Adidas 05:07:59.83
50 CHABERT Guillaume M 435 SE   05:08:02.55
51 VERGER Pascal M 337 V1   05:08:05.97
52 FELGINES Bruno M 597 V1   05:08:39.74
53 GAUCHER Patrick M 502 V1   05:08:48.06
54 DELEBARRE Vincent M 15 V1 Team Quechua 05:09:30.66
55 GARRANDES Frederic M 33 SE Team Garmin 05:09:49.01
56 BARNES Pablo M 47 SE Team SALOMON Italie 05:09:53.54
57 FAVRE Corinne F 7 V1 Team Lafuma 05:10:31.29
58 FLORET Josselin M 490 SE   05:11:12.18
59 MOREL David M 750 SE   05:11:18.32
60 GHEZZI Matteo M 40 SE Team SALOMON Italie 05:11:33.63
61 MALEJONOCK Irina F 11 SE   05:12:48.20
62 VERRIERE Emmanuel M 328 V1   05:13:03.91
63 FONT Xavier M 568 SE   05:13:07.98
64 MENGES Antoine M 144 SE   05:13:53.98
65 MANSIAT Teddy M 85 SE   05:14:19.93
66 MARTEL Cyril M 408 SE   05:14:23.98
67 PAPON Clément M 90 SE 4 05:16:08.27
68 JARRU Florentin M 208 ES Team Optisport 05:16:39.39
69 CRETIEN Benoit M 787 SE   05:17:17.47
70 LAUGIER Eric M 264 SE Cebette lau 05:18:11.83
71 BERNARD Yvan M 99 V1 Sobhi Sport Aventure 05:18:56.64
72 MARTIN Sandra F 3 V1 Altecsport 05:19:11.90
73 MAZERAND Mathieu M 185 SE   05:23:29.91
74 PROST-A-PETIT Pierre M 399 V1   05:23:45.71
75 MAONT Vincent M 312 SE   05:23:45.72
76 QUEYRAS Christian M 648 V1   05:26:46.35
77 SAGON Olivier M 281 SE 2 em REG 05:27:54.80
78 VALMALLE Laurent M 494 SE   05:28:24.35
79 KAFTANDJIAN Pierre M 769 V1 Marseille Trail Club 05:28:41.56
80 GRANDCOING Laurent M 230 V1   05:29:15.21
81 COMBARIEU Maud F 24 SE TeamHokaRAidligt 05:29:44.79
82 COIN Alex M 287 SE   05:29:44.79
83 CESARI Jean Louis M 157 V2 CIN ST Mandrier-Marine 05:29:52.78
84 DUPONT Regis M 552 V1   05:30:28.33
85 BOURMAUD Sébastien M 465 SE Génération trail Blois 05:30:37.78
86 BEYNEL Denis M 236 SE   05:31:28.59
87 VIDON Frédéric M 395 V1 Team Kanter 05:33:48.38
88 TOULET Alain M 249 V1   05:34:42.00
89 LENGELE Sébastien M 372 SE   05:35:22.74
90 MATHOT J.François M 221 V2   05:35:50.18
91 MARCEL Sebastie, M 346 BE   05:36:09.66
92 MULLER Pascal M 429 V2   05:38:03.24
93 BERTRAND Jean-Charles M 248 SE   05:38:09.76
94 FRIAUD Stephane M 563 V1   05:38:18.68
95 BULIDON Frederick M 575 V1   05:38:18.69
96 COISNON Vincent M 566 V1   05:38:24.48
97 SANSON Karine F 19 V1 Team Salomon 05:38:34.88
98 PICCOLET Josiane F 721 V2 Elan Voglanais 05:39:58.37
99 DERAMCHI Laurent M 35 SE Team Garmin 05:40:41.15
100 GRANGE Gaëtan M 189 SE   05:41:18.31
101 BARON Sandrine F 527 BE   05:41:46.72
102 HAIRIE Arnaud M 103 SE   05:41:50.52
103 CARLE Basik M 397 SE   05:42:49.87
104 PUECH Jacky M 571 V1   05:43:24.81
105 HALLUIN Vincent M 94 SE   05:43:44.55
106 BEGUE Sebastien M 558 SE   05:44:47.43
107 CHABANNE Vincent M 703 SE Marseille Trail Club 05:45:32.85
108 BOUCHAMA Ali M 501 V2   05:45:57.61
109 NICOLAS Sébastien M 166 SE   05:46:38.26
110 PIRSON Laurent M 513 SE Tristar Cannes 05:47:37.29
111 LECOMTE Emilie F 21 SE   05:48:17.27
112 FERRE Enrico M 192 V1 Castres Athlé 05:48:37.98
113 BELOT Laurent M 621 V1 Team Costo 05:48:41.60
114 DORE Marc M 688 V1 Mollets Petillants 05:49:08.82
115 BALAHACHI Rafion M 67 SE Spiridon limousin 05:49:15.23
116 CAPRON Bernard M 630 V1   05:50:03.55
117 SIGAUD Philippe M 584 V1   05:50:26.59
118 BERNARD Raphael M 433 SE ND2BR 05:50:50.41
119 PAPI Luca M 105 SE   05:50:50.41
120 MEYER Jean François M 631 V1   05:51:23.66
121 LANDE Thierry M 715 V1   05:52:22.76
122 CHÂTEAU Edouard M 593 SE   05:53:09.47
123 BRIGANT Christophe M 518 SE Triathlon Amberieux 05:53:15.62
124 GIRARD Gregory M 748 SE APDC 05:53:50.65
125 RAIBAUT Vincent M 343 SE   05:54:23.83
126 MAUZAT Stéphanie F 56 SE Runnig club Arpajon 05:56:07.48
127 TUCOU Maxime M 426 SE   05:56:11.18
128 BOYER Jerome M 756 SE 54 eme RT 05:58:21.78
129 SIMONCIC Yannick M 177 SE   05:58:33.65
130 VANDERMEULEN Severine F 417 SE   05:58:43.59
131 COUDERC Ludovic M 654 V1   05:58:48.43
132 PERES Loïc M 303 SE   05:59:10.23
133 RIBAUD Pascal M 62 V1   05:59:34.75
134 FONTANIVE Olivier M 610 SE Espérance Favergienne 05:59:39.15
135 BOUDET Walter M 140 SE   06:00:52.33
136 SIGROS Benjamin M 485 SE   06:00:55.77
137 MARIE Philippe M 407 V1 Fos Olympic club 06:01:13.01
138 FORIO Fredric M 272 SE   06:01:19.39
139 MARTIN Sébastien M 112 SE US TALENCE 06:02:05.95
140 TSOKANIS Ianis M 445 SE   06:02:39.91
141 GIBOURDEL Julien M 220 SE   06:03:12.92
142 TARCY Olivier M 467 V1 Cegid running club 06:04:21.28
143 EGLIN Pascal M 259 V1 Team trail PC 06:04:24.83
144 DROUSSE Philippe M 439 V1   06:04:47.96
145 CAILLAT Guillaume M 183 SE St Maxime Athlé 06:05:37.38
146 CHAPUIS Jérémie M 205 SE team Endurance Shop 06:05:50.61
147 CALCAGNO Patrick M 547 V1 Run § trail Sospel 06:06:24.96
148 NOUGIER Laurent M 706 V1   06:07:12.53
149 DOYHAMBEHERE Sébastien M 658 SE 54 eme RT 06:07:57.92
150 NOYRIT Joannes M 507 SE   06:09:07.50
151 BRISSEAU Christophe M 678 V1   06:09:22.92
152 VANDERVOORT Kevin M 122 SE   06:09:29.42
153 HAMEL Stephane M 592 V1   06:09:35.55
154 FALATIK Nicolas M 524 SE Espace et course 06:09:43.50
155 TETE Christian M 446 V2   06:09:48.73
156 CHAPEAU David M 562 SE   06:09:55.45
157 RAMOND Vincent M 482 SE   06:10:07.61
158 ROUMEAS Michel M 737 V1   06:10:31.55
159 JUSSEY Michael M 270 SE   06:10:31.56
160 BAUDROT Nicolas M 207 SE   06:11:09.80
161 VAUDORE Eric M 731 V1   06:11:09.80
162 MASSON Pierre M 781 SE TEAM VIEUX CAMPEUR 06:11:59.57
163 BELIN Vincent M 142 V2   06:12:13.93
164 GUILLERM Yann M 117 SE Team TRECOBAT 06:12:44.93
165 DELOCHE Alexandre M 292 SE   06:14:01.34
166 LEFEVRE Vincent M 503 V1   06:14:37.41
167 WADDILL Jean Jacques M 277 SE 2 em REG 06:15:12.51
168 LEBITOUX David M 402 V1   06:15:24.69
169 LAURY Marc M 712 V2   06:16:14.81
170 MAITRE Thierry M 666 V1 54ème RT 06:16:37.28
171 PERSELLO Laurent M 456 V1   06:16:46.57
172 MARTIN Vincent M 590 V1   06:16:57.37
173 BOURDON Philippe M 141 V1 asvbc 06:17:08.49
174 MARTINEZ J.Philippe M 506 V1   06:17:36.76
175 VILLIERAS Jérôme M 55 SE   06:17:44.01
176 DAUGE MARC M 242 V2   06:17:44.01
177 SOUQUET Vincent M 225 SE   06:17:52.91
178 DUCRUEZ Pascal M 432 V1   06:18:30.43
179 LELIEVRE Cyril M 716 SE   06:18:45.43
180 BAHA Farid M 204 V2 Asphalte94 06:18:55.89
181 HUGAULT Philippe M 170 V1   06:18:55.89
182 VAUX-SIRE Laurence F 676 SE   06:19:08.52
183 DEGEORGES Fabien M 588 V1   06:19:08.52
184 DE LOS RIOS David M 388 SE KM 19 Branceilles 06:19:39.76
185 MACIA Frederic M 138 SE   06:20:40.53
186 FRESLON-BETTE Caroline F 34 SE Team Garmin 06:21:03.24
187 LECRIOUX Yann M 355 SE   06:21:34.73
188 SMETS Christophe M 306 V1   06:21:49.58
189 KOSINSKA Dorota F 378 SE   06:21:49.58
190 GUILLOU Jerome M 659 V1   06:22:36.17
191 BARONE J.Michel M 448 V2   06:23:44.31
192 BELOTTI Gérard M 391 V2 Eurocpter 06:23:44.32
193 CAPEL Stéphane M 684 SE   06:23:44.32
194 PIA J.françois M 791 SE   06:24:37.85
195 CARANTA Bruno M 730 V1   06:24:37.86
196 CHENEVAS Franck M 367 V1 Team Raidlight 06:24:53.97
197 LEMARINIER Vincent M 699 SE   06:24:56.92
198 DUCLOUX David M 206 V1 AS Bondy 06:25:02.96
199 LAURENT David M 453 V1   06:25:25.19
200 PADRO Michel M 158 V2 CIN ST Mandrier-Marine 06:26:10.05
201 PENNA Ambroise M 329 SE   06:26:16.75
202 DURAND Rodolphe M 160 SE AS Trail Cours 06:26:16.75
203 CASENOBE christelle F 434 SE   06:27:16.34
204 JURAND Natacha F 651 V1 2L, 1XL 06:27:28.81
205 RETALI J.Paul M 238 V1   06:28:09.92
206 COUSTON Vincent M 89 V2   06:28:30.22
207 MICHELON Fabrice M 579 V1   06:28:49.35
208 DURAND Sébastien M 488 SE   06:29:35.41
209 FOUILLEUL Nicolas M 484 SE kenyans blancs 06:29:40.20
210 FLORET THibaud M 286 SE Caf Dijon 06:29:55.38
211 PENISSON Pierre M 70 SE   06:30:00.97
212 VOISIN Nicolas M 471 SE   06:30:24.89
213 BARRE Laurent M 240 V1   06:30:32.37
214 SOULIER Christophe M 550 V1   06:31:04.00
215 PORHEL JeanPhilippe M 327 SE   06:31:07.83
216 PRIVAT Bruno M 598 V1   06:31:10.23
217 ODONETTO Vincent M 266 SE   06:31:13.87
218 BOSIO Claudine F 126 V2   06:31:17.67
219 MEDINA Alexandre M 555 SE   06:31:30.49
220 DEBRAY Quentin M 161 ES AS Trail Cours 06:32:21.49
221 ROBERT Raphael M 623 SE   06:32:35.48
222 MESSAGE Stéphane M 452 SE   06:32:53.37
223 QUEVAL Jeremie M 273 SE   06:33:00.94
224 GONZALES Daniel M 368 V1 TIS Thales 06:33:22.25
225 LALLEMAND Luc M 313 V2   06:34:10.85
226 POIRIER Lionel M 203 V2   06:34:25.65
227 LABARRE Denis M 405 V2 Colmar Team trail 06:34:25.65
228 MEJEAN Thibaud M 92 SE   06:34:36.49
229 REFALO Serge M 239 V1   06:35:09.58
230 BARRE Yves M 810 V1   06:35:55.78
231 BOSIO Georges M 765 V2   06:36:37.66
232 TEJEDOR David M 466 SE Cegid running club 06:37:11.24
233 DALIGAN Christophe M 227 V1 C.R.R.A 06:37:37.13
234 PAOLI Lionnel M 234 SE   06:37:49.61
235 GALLOY Jérôme M 261 SE   06:38:03.94
236 LEVICQ Jérôme M 449 SE   06:38:03.94
237 GLORIA Daniel M 383 V1   06:38:20.26
238 GASNIER Stephane M 154 SE CIN ST Mandrier-Marine 06:38:32.33
239 BOLE Romain M 764 SE SMON 06:38:54.60
240 MAINVIS Yann M 763 V1   06:39:15.29
241 CAUBET Martin M 583 SE   06:39:37.89
242 FALGAYRAC Lilian M 124 V1 MPI Istres 06:40:27.66
243 SCHAEFFER Jerome M 559 SE   06:40:27.66
244 DUCHIER Claude M 585 V2   06:41:00.23
245 RAVIER Denis M 454 V2   06:41:03.85
246 AMOUR Arnaud M 159 V1 AS Trail Cours 06:41:44.30
247 MUNKHSUU Munguntulga M 282 ES 2 em REG 06:41:56.79
248 CANTALOUBE Hervé M 279 SE 2 em REG 06:42:58.02
249 GEHU Cyril M 519 SE   06:43:02.67
250 MENINO Fabio M 44 V1 Team SALOMON Italie 06:43:41.08
251 BOURLIER Cedric M 644 SE   06:43:44.02
252 SCHELKENS Philippe M 193 V2 R.C.B.T 06:43:50.58
253 BARDOUL Mickaël M 82 SE   06:44:04.27
254 THIBAUD Alain M 746 V2 mjc plan de cuque 06:45:45.41
255 DOVNIKOVIC Theodore M 275 V1   06:45:57.69
256 HUTAN James M 723 V1 ale echiroles triathlon 06:46:03.71
257 TACQUARD Wilfried M 761 SE ASCU Lyon Jogging 06:46:09.27
258 BOUVET Luc M 796 SE   06:46:14.69
259 RAYMOND Kévin M 690 SE   06:46:26.83
260 MARTINEZ Fabien M 510 SE   06:47:11.21
261 PLANCHER Johann M 232 SE   06:47:25.99
262 PLANCHER Jérôme M 534 SE Avignon triathlon 06:47:25.99
263 LEROUX Antonino M 290 V2 As Bondy 06:47:34.71
264 QUEVARREC Guillaume M 472 SE SCA SNEC 06:47:37.32
265 NURIS Vincent M 224 SE   06:47:46.03
266 FOLIARD David M 200 V1   06:47:49.51
267 GASCHT Cédric M 114 SE   06:47:53.87
268 TOLIAN Matthieu M 123 SE   06:48:09.17
269 MAHINC Gregory M 107 SE   06:48:47.69
270 LAUGIER Nicolas M 318 SE   06:48:51.24
271 BELLET Jérôme M 246 SE   06:48:57.93
272 BELGRAND Jean Chales M 720 V2   06:49:04.94
273 BERGER Olivier M 582 V1 Mach3 Triathlon 06:49:22.13
274 LUTUN Thierry M 364 SE   06:49:49.40
275 LAUTIER Stephane M 645 SE   06:49:49.40
276 VIALE Laurent M 609 SE pompier de Menton 06:50:09.18
277 MAOUT Mickael M 612 SE   06:50:20.50
278 DEGACHE Françoise F 293 V2   06:50:39.52
279 LAJUS Didier M 580 V1 zinzins des coteaux 06:50:43.64
280 GALEA Eric M 349 V1   06:50:52.83
281 WENNACK Jean M 775 V1   06:50:57.31
282 BOUMEDIENE AISSA M 662 V1 mjc plan de cuque 06:51:00.99
283 REBOUL Matthieu M 603 SE   06:51:22.23
284 AYME olivier M 493 V1   06:51:40.28
285 MAILLET Christian M 499 V1   06:51:43.88
286 LE GAC Philippe M 751 V2 62 06:51:49.70
287 GRAINDOR Bruno M 462 V2 Raid Dingues 06:52:05.96
288 GENSAC Eric M 109 V1 Roc Sport Av. 06:52:21.47
289 RAIGNER Alban M 332 SE   06:52:24.00
290 BETEMPS Jeremy M 616 SE   06:52:25.97
291 BELLON Paul M 567 SE   06:52:38.93
292 GAUDILLERE Estelle F 345 SE   06:53:09.33
293 AUDIFFREN Xavier M 176 SE   06:53:44.61
294 MAZAN Christophe M 268 SE   06:54:29.74
295 LAURAIN Eric M 57 SE   06:55:22.43
296 LEITE José M 386 V2 KM 19 Branceilles 06:55:29.74
297 COULOMB Sébastien M 295 SE   06:55:42.51
298 DAHMANI Frederic M 663 V1 csa ba 115 06:55:45.84
299 MARTIN Guillaume M 404 SE   06:55:48.39
300 ROYAT Laurent M 498 V1   06:55:52.82
301 BONY Bastien M 752 V1   06:55:56.46
302 BARRAU Stephane M 475 SE   06:56:26.80
303 MASCAREL Yanis M 356 SE   06:56:53.81
304 EPAILLY Hélene F 543 SE Ufolep transbiking 06:56:59.20
305 POINT Christian M 431 V1   06:56:59.20
306 MOTTET Julien M 461 SE   06:57:09.92
307 GAUDILLERE Samuel M 344 V1   06:57:22.13
308 DURAND Didier M 713 V2   06:57:30.87
309 CELARD Chrystelle F 104 V1   06:57:34.05
310 PARADINAS Cédric M 197 SE   06:57:36.97
311 DURAND Frederic M 500 V1   06:57:47.04
312 CAILLEUX Thierry M 187 V1   06:57:51.22
313 BERGER Philippe M 540 V1 1000 pattes de St pierre 06:58:10.38
314 LARROCHELLE Jean M 570 SE   06:58:25.51
315 QUILLIOT Olivier M 247 V1   06:58:29.36
316 PASCAL Frederic M 336 V1   06:58:44.31
317 MILA Gregory M 708 SE   06:59:03.06
318 CAPUS-BERARD Isabelle F 175 V2   06:59:07.01
319 ROLLET Nicolas M 576 SE   06:59:58.51
320 CORDIN Marie F 65 V1   07:00:03.13
321 SOLIMEIS Michel M 365 V2   07:00:10.55
322 CUENOT Eric M 613 SE Decathlon Vitrolles 07:00:41.88
323 MANZI richard M 512 V2 Bipede Avaunage 07:00:50.24
324 WILD Paul M 594 V2 C.M.C 07:01:09.56
325 CHOPINEAUX Claude M 371 V1   07:01:13.06
326 POITEVIN Françoise F 315 V1   07:01:34.38
327 FEUTRY Sébastien M 323 V1   07:01:34.38
328 KLUBA Jacques M 694 V1   07:01:45.00
329 THIEBAULT Frederic M 278 SE 2 em REG 07:01:45.00
330 OLLIVIER Christophe M 215 V2   07:01:56.36
331 COLOMB Stéphane M 674 SE   07:02:28.66
332 BORCEUX François M 652 V1   07:02:34.99
333 HUARD Jérôme M 491 SE   07:02:40.96
334 GIOANNI Gilles M 438 V1   07:02:40.96
335 MATHIEU Bernard M 638 V2   07:03:17.39
336 TURPIN Thomas M 505 V1   07:03:35.57
337 MONDON Clément M 779 SE TEAM VIEUX CAMPEUR 07:03:43.11
338 ARNOUX Luce F 797 SE   07:04:12.50
339 LEVASSEUR Guillaume M 289 V1   07:04:21.56
340 BOUQUET David M 258 V1   07:04:29.16
341 DURET Philippe M 143 V1   07:04:37.18
342 STROPENI Osvaldo M 334 V2   07:05:41.77
343 MAZZELLA Matthieu M 444 V1   07:06:18.05
344 SENANEDJ Michel M 525 V1 Trail Athlitude Cuers 07:06:39.16
345 CRIBLE Philippe M 153 V1 CIN ST Mandrier-Marine 07:07:06.79
346 DELAGUE Jorick M 254 V1   07:07:06.79
347 DEMOULIN José M 608 V3 bailrun 07:07:06.79
348 PERRIN Ludovic M 569 SE   07:07:16.16
349 SCHULLER Sophie F 687 V1 Pattes actives Chusclan 07:07:37.93
350 BARBE Olivier M 317 SE   07:07:44.00
351 CROZIER Landry M 147 SE   07:07:51.66
352 JOUANNEAU Sébastien M 174 V1   07:07:58.42
353 HERNANDEZ Eric M 574 V1   07:08:38.24
354 VIGUIER Daniel M 572 V1   07:08:38.24
355 PIN Mathieu M 691 SE Team D+ 07:08:49.37
356 MOREL Laurent M 545 SE   07:08:52.86
357 LAMOTTE Nicolas M 601 V1 AC St Remy 07:09:24.51
358 LEBLANC Thibault M 770 SE 54 eme RT 07:09:58.00
359 EXBRAYAT Denis M 635 V2 Ent Athlé de St Quetin 07:10:47.98
360 SCHNEIDER Guillaume M 137 V2   07:11:34.20
361 DIEZ-VERDIER Nathalie F 229 V1   07:11:39.68
362 BERLAN François Xavier M 516 V1 Team D+ 07:12:10.44
363 MATTIELLO J.Paul M 416 V1   07:12:14.55
364 BALMONT Alexandre M 128 ES   07:12:31.96
365 BALMONT Philippe M 86 V1   07:12:31.96
366 MEFFRE Philippe M 102 V1   07:12:57.05
367 DORNIER Frédéric M 93 V2   07:13:03.72
368 MARTY Michel M 581 V1 TC Narbonne 07:13:50.18
369 SCHEVENEMENT Gerard M 783 V2   07:13:58.41
370 BALIQUE Fabrice M 298 SE   07:14:34.03
371 LIDURIN Gilles M 341 V1   07:14:38.80
372 ASTIER Régis M 111 V1   07:14:48.64
373 GUERY Christophe M 113 V1   07:14:48.65
374 BOURDELAS Gilles M 668 SE mjc plan de cuque 07:14:54.66
375 GONIN Etienne M 314 V2   07:15:04.88
376 LIZOURET Patrick M 477 V2 Tri Passion 07:15:56.89
377 NOWAK Beatrice F 338 SE   07:17:09.01
378 EVRARD Marc M 458 V1   07:17:12.96
379 VANDEWELDE Oscar M 414 V2   07:17:12.96
380 D'ADDARLO Laurent M 627 V1   07:17:21.92
381 LACOTE Germain M 178 ES   07:17:25.05
382 CHAUBET Didier M 478 V2   07:17:32.34
383 GARCIA Claude M 665 V1 54ème RT 07:17:50.28
384 BOURRET Herve M 772 V1   07:18:20.03
385 BACHER Murielle F 733 V1   07:18:20.03
386 MARQUET Patrick M 71 V2   07:19:05.11
387 GOMET Patrick M 670 V1   07:19:24.17
388 BARBI Stephane M 152 SE CIN ST Mandrier-Marine 07:20:14.81
389 VAUCLARE J.Baptiste M 600 V1   07:20:36.80
390 FRAYSSINET Vincent M 398 V1   07:20:43.64
391 CHABERT Fabienne F 167 SE   07:20:57.15
392 CHAUSSADE DIDIER M 68 V3   07:20:57.15
393 DELACQUIS Franck M 738 SE   07:21:30.69
394 NOWAK Christophe M 339 SE   07:21:34.13
395 LECLERE François M 129 V1   07:21:37.16
396 VENNEUGUES Alban M 442 SE   07:21:40.39
397 GUDET Pascal M 235 V1 Marseille Trail Club 07:23:07.25
398 DECLERCQ Philippe M 463 V1   07:23:28.68
399 CAUCHETEUX damien M 470 SE   07:23:50.30
400 HOSTEIN Xavier M 263 V1   07:24:16.63
401 MALLARTE Vincent M 108 V1   07:24:59.72
402 SAMON Christian M 607 V2 mjc plan de cuque 07:25:05.87
403 DUCROCQ Gilles M 618 V2 mjc plan de cuque 07:25:05.87
404 DUCROCQ Fadila F 619 V2 mjc plan de cuque 07:25:05.87
405 FORGEOIS Patrick M 357 V1   07:25:30.78
406 FUNG Fred chris M 697 V1 EAC 07:25:41.11
407 GUERIN David M 165 SE AS Trail Cours 07:26:04.87
408 MIGUET Michaël M 554 V1   07:26:12.77
409 FAEDDA Julien M 305 SE   07:26:16.85
410 BEE Christophe M 145 SE   07:27:10.50
411 BERTRAND Sebastien M 146 SE   07:27:10.50
412 ALEXANDRE Xavier M 758 SE   07:27:10.50
413 LACA Patrick M 302 SE   07:27:27.86
414 VAYSSETTES Christophe M 380 SE   07:28:14.65
415 BUZEAU Bernard M 194 V1 S.O Houilles 07:28:20.58
416 BRAJON Thierry M 734 V1   07:28:48.97
417 POUZET Mthieu M 131 SE   07:29:19.09
418 NAIME Mohamed M 84 SE   07:29:44.61
419 TAVANO Eric M 497 SE   07:30:06.42
420 CAYROL Jerome M 379 V1   07:31:13.60
421 MARTIN Philippe M 696 V1   07:31:21.90
422 CONSTANT Brigitte F 381 V2 KM 19 Branceilles 07:31:42.83
423 MERCIER Laurent M 231 V1   07:31:47.20
424 N'DIAYE Pascal M 241 V1   07:31:52.89
425 DANCER Vincent M 413 V1   07:31:55.93
426 MAURY Laurent M 98 SE   07:32:00.30
427 MEUWIS Joël M 179 V2   07:32:05.47
428 DESCAMPS Xavier M 671 V1   07:32:05.47
429 DESCAMPS Rudy M 257 V1   07:32:05.47
430 DE DONCKER Grégory M 212 SE   07:32:05.47
431 PONCE Régis M 209 SE   07:32:05.48
432 SANCHEZ Thierry M 186 V1   07:32:24.95
433 BARRAL Jérôme M 530 V1   07:32:28.68
434 MARTIN Johan M 116 SE   07:32:57.79
435 DESROLES Daniel M 162 V1 AS Trail Cours 07:33:01.70
436 DECOTTIGNIER Charles M 573 SE   07:33:23.50
437 NERI Frederic M 325 V1   07:33:52.49
438 NERI Corinne F 589 V1   07:33:52.49
439 FORTANET Sylvie F 440 V2   07:34:01.48
440 MEDINA Antoine M 745 V2   07:34:07.00
441 JAMIN Ludovic M 316 SE Team Raidlight 07:34:26.15
442 MAURIZOT Aurélien M 182 SE Team Raidlight 07:35:23.81
443 LAMBERT J.Luc M 198 V2   07:35:23.81
444 ANANI Vincent M 191 V1   07:35:33.99
445 RATAJSKI Dominique M 667 V2 csa ba 115 07:36:13.96
446 MARTINOLI Blandine F 392 V1   07:36:19.08
447 BARLIER Anne-Catherine F 629 V1   07:36:31.09
448 BOULAT christian M 681 V2   07:37:39.46
449 LEITE Josephine F 385 V1 KM 19 Branceilles 07:38:51.71
450 CARETTE Matthieu M 422 SE   07:38:56.87
451 JACQUET Philippe M 744 V2 Endurance attitude 07:39:14.81
452 COMPAGNON Pierre-Yves M 163 SE AS Trail COurs 07:39:58.49
453 CHENEVAS Christianne F 366 V1 Team Raidlight 07:40:42.86
454 TATNGA Valentin M 727 V1 Allan 26 07:40:50.95
455 BALDO Guillaume M 132 ES   07:41:15.15
456 BERNE Nicolas M 245 SE TeamD+ 07:41:24.92
457 DZIURA Philippe M 243 V1   07:42:16.05
458 ESCOFFIER Pierre Yves M 685 SE   07:42:20.27
459 CAPEL Stéphanie F 683 SE   07:42:20.27
460 PENNEL J.Christophe M 476 V1   07:43:02.12
461 GERARD Yvon M 762 V1   07:43:48.80
462 NOUVEL Thierry M 233 V1   07:43:52.31
463 CASTELLI Elisabeth F 774 V2 2L; 1XL 07:44:04.88
464 VALENCON Dominique M 237 V1   07:44:08.35
465 CHEVALLEY David M 677 SE   07:44:42.47
466 LACHMAN Michel M 276 SE 2 em REG 07:45:02.82
467 GRANIER Eric M 310 V1 Vedas Endurance 07:45:33.80
468 COMBRET Marc M 324 V2   07:45:33.80
469 PINCZON Olivier M 411 V1 Courir à Fuveau 07:46:14.69
470 HEBRARD Matthieu M 331 SE   07:46:21.37
471 AMALRIC olivier M 792 V1   07:46:27.78
472 COURCELLE Pierre M 359 V2   07:47:17.13
473 TESTON Pascal M 394 V2   07:47:17.13
474 EYRAUD Christophe M 760 V1 UAHV 07:47:17.13
475 RISI Florian M 403 SE   07:48:05.78
476 LONDOT Claude M 307 V2   07:48:42.83
477 GIRARD Christelle F 747 SE APDC 07:50:16.54
478 RIVIERE Clément M 693 SE   07:50:22.13
479 GALY Alain M 253 V2   07:50:40.02
480 LALLART Thomas M 184 SE Team Raidlight 07:50:45.35
481 DE LAROCHE Yves M 211 V2   07:50:54.39
482 BOUILLAGUET Alain M 541 V2 KM 19 Branceilles 07:51:10.44
483 PICH Christophe M 382 V1 KM 19 Branceilles 07:51:10.44
484 HOARAU Charles M 529 V2 ERDF MED 07:51:36.84
485 GRUET Vincent M 504 SE   07:51:46.98
486 CANOLLE claude M 451 V1   07:52:30.81
487 EMERY Philippe M 591 V2   07:52:44.73
488 DELVAL Lionel M 680 V2   07:53:18.57
489 SALAUN Frédéric M 710 SE   07:53:43.91
490 FERRE Jean Louis M 274 V2   07:54:53.18
491 PRODHOMME Thiery M 722 V1   07:55:00.99
492 TEMPERE Michel M 636 V4   07:55:53.98
493 CAVAROC Guillaume M 614 SE   07:56:08.88
494 DELIEUX Christophe M 611 V1 bailrun 07:56:39.45
495 NUMA Yann M 480 V1   07:57:34.46
496 PICON Anthony M 421 SE   07:58:37.16
497 PUYOU Maurice M 742 V2   07:59:38.97
498 LALAGUE Jean M 743 V2   07:59:38.97
499 JALLADE Pierre Olivier M 412 V1   07:59:54.81
500 OTHENIN Florence F 115 V1   08:00:09.19
501 LAMBERT Judith F 700 V1   08:00:09.19
502 NOIRY Jean.Paul M 811 V3   08:01:21.74
503 VINCENT Charles M 309 SE   08:01:44.29
504 LAMBERT Benoit M 181 V2   08:02:18.27
505 LATOUR Laurent M 87 V1   08:02:23.39
506 GARIBALDI Fabrice M 709 SE   08:02:35.97
507 LIOT François M 401 SE   08:03:01.44
508 DE ARAUJO GONZAL Joaquim M 226 SE   08:04:17.72
509 AUNOLDO Gilles M 714 V1 csa ba 115 08:05:02.81
510 CANESTRARI Gilles M 793 V2   08:05:15.13
511 FORAY David M 695 SE   08:05:21.10
512 LIOTTIER Bruno M 643 SE   08:05:21.10
513 PEGAZ Fredric M 351 V2   08:05:57.34
514 GRANDGONNET J.Luc M 437 V1   08:05:57.35
515 CARNIS Sébastien M 78 SE   08:05:57.35
516 DELMAS cedric M 73 SE   08:05:57.35
517 VIREY Thierry M 63 SE   08:05:57.35
518 COURTADE Julien M 80 SE   08:05:57.35
519 CHOUQUET Romain M 522 SE Team D+ 08:05:57.35
520 MAZET Hervé M 188 SE Triahtlon Ambérieux 08:06:29.44
521 MAZET Lionel M 119 SE Triathlon MACON CLUB 08:06:29.44
522 LECUYER Fabien M 120 SE Triathlon Ambérieux 08:06:29.44
523 LECUYER Bernard M 121 V2 Cyclo olympique 08:06:29.44
524 GILLES Stéphane M 219 V2   08:06:38.78
525 COLAS Laurent M 428 V1   08:06:44.64
526 BALBLANC J.Charles M 255 V2   08:07:12.40
527 BOURY Philippe M 164 SE AS Trail Cours 08:07:39.04
528 RIBIERE Nicolas M 353 SE   08:07:46.50
529 BAILLEUL Frédéric M 79 V1   08:07:52.03
530 BALEUX Florent M 333 SE   08:08:13.34
531 RICHIER David M 393 V1   08:09:55.69
532 GAILLARD Christophe M 361 V1   08:11:24.74
533 DORIN Nathalie F 632 V1 Ent Athlé de St Quetin 08:11:37.78
534 MORAND J.Marc M 64 V3   08:11:37.78
535 RODRIGUEZ Jean Luc M 766 V2   08:12:17.48
536 DUFLOS Fabien M 218 SE   08:12:33.82
537 TOUSSAINT Amaury M 605 SE bail run 08:13:28.51
538 CHAMBON Stephane M 269 V1   08:14:32.71
539 COURTIER Baptiste M 210 V1   08:14:32.71
540 TABAREAU Thierry M 711 V2 teamdawapasher 08:14:32.71
541 JAVELLO J.Philippe M 168 V1   08:15:15.20
542 MICOUD J.Jacques M 250 V1   08:15:15.21
543 TRIPAUT Fréderique F 649 V1   08:15:21.97
544 CRESSONNIER Rodolphe M 58 SE   08:15:38.62
545 JOYEUX Jean M 653 SE   08:16:47.46
546 ROUSSEAU Laurent M 577 V1   08:16:47.46
547 POYET Matthieu M 483 SE   08:17:43.63
548 BUOT Thierry M 265 V1   08:18:57.03
549 ASTIER Sébastien M 565 SE   08:19:06.12
550 LERICHE Christophe M 308 SE   08:19:31.09
551 VILOTTE Gilles M 640 V2   08:19:56.54
552 RENARD Franck M 267 V1   08:19:59.97
553 MOLINA Pierre Jean M 701 V2 snam 08:21:30.85
554 BERGERO Benjamin M 514 SE   08:22:39.76
555 DAGOUASSAT Didier M 252 V1   08:23:16.68
556 TABET Samuel M 799 SE   08:23:33.95
557 GAY Eric M 509 V1   08:24:41.02
558 VANHASBROUCK Régis M 311 V2 Vedas Endurance 08:25:31.87
559 DARME Gilbert M 169 V1   08:26:23.84
560 CLEMENCEAU Céline F 75 SE   08:26:44.44
561 COUVREUR Araud M 76 V1   08:26:44.44
562 GROUSSET patrice M 535 V1 Team D+ 08:27:02.74
563 CUSSET Jean Marc M 376 V1   08:27:07.63
564 DEGUELTE Philippe M 418 V1   08:27:11.61
565 ZBOTTO Yanik M 596 SE   08:27:47.83
566 ALGIERI Antony M 551 SE   08:28:28.82
567 PASINI Jérôme M 533 V1   08:28:28.82
568 CESCA David M 532 V1   08:28:28.82
569 PARDELLI Yohan M 542 ES Pompier St Cyr 08:28:28.82
570 BOUTILLIER Vincent M 664 SE   08:29:39.19
571 BAZOT Caroline F 624 SE   08:29:39.19
572 CLOPON Stéphane M 474 SE   08:30:13.16
573 ALESSI Josephine M 768 V1 Ales Triathlon 08:31:31.66
574 GALLEGO Johann M 520 SE   08:31:52.09
575 BRINDEAU Pascal M 54 SE   08:32:10.90
576 LABIT Jean François M 288 V1   08:33:16.55
577 PEDELUCQ Philippe M 244 V1 USDAX 08:34:12.75
578 REDE Eric M 217 V2   08:34:12.75
579 GUILLARME Antoine M 77 SE   08:34:20.51
580 CARDON Suzanne F 553 SE   08:34:30.57
581 MELUL Bertrand M 284 V1   08:34:38.77
582 LAFFONT Jerome M 377 SE   08:37:56.44
583 JANICOT RENE M 291 V3   08:38:01.24
584 LEVY Marc M 294 V3   08:38:36.51
585 RANNOU Sébastien M 728 V1 54 eme RT 08:38:42.17
586 GABARRO Gilles M 675 V2   08:38:49.47
587 BOSSERT Marie F 256 SE   08:39:12.00
588 PACHOUD Stephanie F 358 SE   08:39:25.62
589 LEGROS Pierre M 457 SE   08:40:01.66
590 LE GROS Dominique M 657 V2   08:40:04.83
591 COLLIN Thomas M 342 SE   08:41:52.40
592 MIRMAND Arnaud M 650 V1   08:45:14.29
593 HAGEN Paul M 637 V1   08:48:21.11
594 BRIBES Pierre-Philippe M 718 SE   08:48:21.11
595 ROUZAUD Thierry M 304 V1   08:50:39.43
596 POULAT Laurent M 271 V1   08:50:39.43
597 LECOIN Marc M 283 SE   08:51:57.87
598 SKIERSKI Marc M 320 SE   08:52:05.91
599 RAVAUX Stéphane M 517 SE   08:52:09.16
600 PEREZ ARELLANO Francisco M 536 SE   08:52:15.87
601 MOREAU Linda F 196 V2 S.O Houilles 08:56:08.57
602 AMBROSI Camille M 689 SE   08:56:34.30
603 HERAND Lionel M 719 SE   08:56:42.77
604 DESGRAND Philippe M 646 V1   08:57:12.62
605 DUCREUX Corinne F 100 V1   08:57:46.29
606 ROUSSEL David M 634 SE Ent Athlé de St Quetin 08:58:06.75
607 LE MARREC Cyrille M 578 SE   09:07:21.42
608 BARDOUL Jeremy M 625 SE   09:07:21.42
609 CANDOTTO Anne Marie F 72 V2   09:09:03.37
610 DEPARIS Hervé M 134 V1   09:09:37.76
611 MURE-RAVAUD Nicolas M 400 V1   09:10:50.46
612 BRUYERE Cérdic M 473 SE   09:10:50.46