Rechercher
Nom Prénom Temps  
Vergey Florent 5h46
Mauduit Paul 6:14:47
Peyrelonque Philippe 5h43
saunier jacques 05:47:00
saunier jacques 5h 47
Masselier Benoît 6h12"09
Mauponne Xavier 5h54
Sage Ben 5h56
JUILLERAT MIKAEL 5h49'19''
Demartis Stéphan 5:34:51
Beaussart David 05:46:16
THERY Franck 6:17:24
CURT NATHALIE 6H40
BERTHET françois-xavier 05:48:00
Plasse Nicolas 6h03m
Simon Richard 6h14
MALFATTI Albéric 5h39
chalmeau stephane 5h52
OLLIVIER François 5H28'24''
huard jerome 5h36'49''
Ferriere André 5:48;14
Longet Damien 05h38
PARENT CEDRIC 5h26
Sage Ben 5h54
Joffre Pierre-Luc 6h11
Marceau gerard 6h07
TRIFIN JONATHAN 06H06
MOURATILLE ALEXANDRE 05:47:50
Guerard Alexis 5h31
RAOUX ARNAUD 6h13
Dubreuil Sylvain 5h32
prost claude 5h53
Lonfat Michel 6h24
Mauduit Paul 6:14'56
caroff sabrina 6h43
RECORDIER SEBASTIEN 06:11:48
lagasse Antoine 5h55
RODIER André 6h08 58
Peyrelonque philippe 5h43
MARGAIN David 6h07
VIOLLET BRUNO 6H04MN40S
AUGENDRE CATH 06:08:53
POULY Benjamin 06:15:34
GARDIER Nathalie 6h40
Bertrand Jean-françois 5h52
coste gerald 5h49'32"
Dagnan Robert 6H12'34"
Rabaglia Laurent 6h12
Gaie Fabien 6h11
Jurado Damien 5h49
jacquin denis 5h32mn53s
bodin jean baptiste 06:11:08
MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 5h55'06
IMPARATO Damien 5h45
DEMENGEL ROGER 8H04.10
Laugier Nicolas 5h50min
VANDEWIELE Jerome 6h15
FALGAYRAC LILIAN 06:06:36
Ferreol Jérôme 5h48mn
FIEVET Damien 05h55
Duperrin Ladislas 6h14
Drouin Philippe 06h13m01s
CHAFFARD ROLAND 6h16m51s
Lempereur Jean 5h50'31"
rey damien 5H55
saunier jacques 5h47'43''
DARMEDRU SAMUEL 5h34'17''
Perez Jérôme 5h54min06
VERMEULEN Hervé 06:03:27
GOURGOT SEBASTIEN 6:04:54
Theulieras Cyril 6h07'08"
MIRABAUD Benoit 05:57:12
ROBIC Victor 5h47min30sec
DEUTSCH Reynald 05:45:55
DURAND frédéric 05:32:34
NAUROY Marilyne 6h48
SEREE DE ROCH Nicolas 5h27'13"
Mangini Francois 6h12
TORCATIS mathieu 05:37:51
moliere didier 5:59:09
Michel Pierre 5h39m33s
vergey Florent 5h46
Crappeel Rémy 06h11
NOUGIER Laurent 5h25mn55s
Quemere Merci 6h13
Masselier Benoît 6h12'09
Tatnga Valentin 06h10
Paulat Marion 6:45:08
KRAWCZYK Stanislas 5h40
Thion Yann 5h51
brancrsini olivier 6h05
MANGIN Pierre 06:19:57
le pieres frank 05h53
Cambon Jérémy 06:06:21
BOUDY STEPHANE 05:46:41
JACONO David 05:36:15
BOISSET Yannick 05:33:01
Ballot Annick 6h01
IZAAC Jean Marie 06h06'14
Hernandez Vanessa 6:05:15